Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

 

Boys 2000/19U 46 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
'LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 0315-33CB00-8870 LA Galaxy Orange County Irvine Matthew Tutton Final Acceptance    
2000 LA Premier FC 0415-01CB00-7981 Los Angeles Premier Futbol Club Pasadena Evan Loomis Final Acceptance    
Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 0109-10CB00-0888 Albion San Diego Garrett Franklin Final Acceptance    
Anaheim FC PDA B2000 0384-01CB00-8614 Anaheim Futbol Club - 01 Anaheim Selvin Sandoval Final Acceptance    
Arsenal FC B00 Academy II 0539-01CB00-9020 Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 Ontario Steve Lucey Final Acceptance    
Atlante SD E Duran 0120-02CB00-0901 Atlante San Diego San Diego Enrique Duran Final Acceptance    
Atlante SD R Briseno 0120-02CB00-0902 Atlante San Diego San Diego Ramiro Briseno Final Acceptance    
Aztecs FC B00 Elite 0128-01CB00-0401 Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 01 San Diego Jesus Cabrales Final Acceptance    
Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 0142-01CB00-5823 Barcelona Cantera San Diego Guy Newman Final Acceptance    
BYSC B00 SYL 0544-01CB00-8583 BYSC Corona United Corona Thomas Hutcheson Final Acceptance    
CDA FC Slammers-Orange B00 Balboa 0463-01CB00-2000 Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 01 Orange Luis Balboa Final Acceptance    
CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi 0354-01CB00-6246 Elite Soccer League San Clemente Jordan Jaussi Final Acceptance    
Crescenta Valley SC B00 0453-01CB00-9178 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 Canyon Country Kiel McClung Final Acceptance    
CSC B-2001/00 Academy 0118-01AB00-1085 Crusaders Soccer Club SD 0118 San Diego Milton Hidalgo Final Acceptance    
Desert United Soccer Club - B99 0554-01CB00-1479 Desert United Soccer Club Palm Desert Raymundo Vasquez Final Acceptance    
DMCV Sharks B2001/2000 - Burson 0211-01CB00-0110 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks San Diego John Burson Final Acceptance    
FC Golden State - 2000 White 0471-01CB00-2220 FC Golden State Pasadena Robert Friedland Final Acceptance    
FC Heat B2000 BLUE 0205-01CB00-2900 Escondido Soccer Club Escondido Steve Yorke Final Acceptance    
FRAM B00-Lagerwey 0487-01CB00-0054 FRAM Soccer Club Palos Verdes Pennisula Chad Lagerwey Final Acceptance    
HAWKS B2000 Academy 0540-01CB00-0100 HAWKS Costa Mesa Dakota Collins Final Acceptance    
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 0593-01CB00-2034 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 Hemet Douglas Goethe Final Acceptance    
Inter-America Halcones F. C. 0406-80CB00-3891 Interamerica Maywood CA, Juventino Bernal Final Acceptance    
LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0315-33CB00-1800 LA Galaxy Orange County Irvine Carlos Calderson Final Acceptance    
LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley 0214-15CB00-9227 LA Galaxy San Diego Carlsbad Sean Gurley Final Acceptance    
Legends FC Boys B00 SFV 0444-06CB00-8775 Legends FC Boys Reseda Sergio Montano Final Acceptance    
Murrieta Surf B00 PDA 0538-02CB00-0100 Murrieta Surf Murrieta Robert Paterson Final Acceptance    
OC Surf B00 Armour 0316-01CB00-7014 Orange County Surf Soccer Club Mission Viejo Neil Armour Final Acceptance    
Oxnard United Soccer Club 0750-01CB00-0143 Oxnard United Soccer Club - 01 Oxnard Joel Canacoo Final Acceptance    
Oxnard Wave SC 0701-01CB00-8009 Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard Igor Lumbrano Final Acceptance    
P2KS Chelsea F.C 0451-01CB00-9387 P2KS Soccer Sylmar Jesus Salcido Final Acceptance    
Real So Cal-SCV - B2000 BL 0431-01CB00-0618 Real So Cal-SCV Reseda Vayron Martinez Final Acceptance    
Riverside MGFM B00 White 0550-01CB00-4268 Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization Riverside MGFM B00 White Franklin Gbenedio Final Acceptance    
San Diego Football Academy- B2000 0149-01CB00-2017 San Diego Football Academy - 01 San Diego Johnson Asiedu Final Acceptance    
San Diego SC B2000 ACADEMY Navy 0115-01CB00-8101 San Diego SC San Diego Richard Simonyi Final Acceptance    
San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 0115-01CB00-8200 San Diego SC San Diego Mark Sidebottom Final Acceptance    
Santa Barbara S.C. B2000 Elite 0710-01CB00-1216 Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01 Santa Barbara Goffin Boyoko Final Acceptance    
SD Surf NPL 2001/2000 0216-01AB00-0870 San Diego Surf SC San Diego Oliver Petersen Final Acceptance    
SD United B2000 Black 0130-30CB00-0027 San Diego United FC El Cajon Sami Nedjar Final Acceptance    
Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 0722-56CB00-0415 Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 56 Simi Valley CA David Ferrer Arroyo Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 0394-01CB00-0164 SC Revolution Chino Hills Steven McManus Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Black 0432-04CB00-0022 Strikers FC South Bay El Segundo Jack Wainwright Final Acceptance    
Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 0432-04CB00-0023 Strikers FC South Bay El Segundo, CA Marcus Chorvat Final Acceptance    
Tigres Academy UANL California B00 Blue 0326-01CB00-9567 Tustin Soccer Club Tustin Warren Shapiro Final Acceptance    
Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca 0446-01CB00-9010 Total Futbol Academy Montebello Zenon Velasco Final Acceptance    
Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 0206-02CB00-0001 Vista Storm SC Vista Matthew Hall Final Acceptance    
West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour 0316-01CB00-9916 Orange County Surf Soccer Club Mission Viejo Neil Armour Final Acceptance    
46 Final Acceptance Teams

Boys 2000/19U 2 - Withdrawn Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
California Rush B00 Nero 0387-01CB00-0026 Team 90 - 01 Huntington Beach Gabriel Lucatero Withdrawn    
Spartans FC B 2000 0567-01CB00-9835 Spartans FC Yucaipa Dennis ONeil Withdrawn    
2 Withdrawn Teams