Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2005/15U
       


JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus -- (0307-61SB05-0017)
Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270120  Yorba Linda Middle School  10:30 AM  Y1 A2 vs A4JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270123  Peralta Park  11:00 AM  1L A1 vs A4CHSA- Canyon United- B2006 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus5

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270119  Vista del Verde Park  07:00 PM  Y39 A4 vs A7JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 2 vs.LNYSA - B2006 Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270130  Yorba Linda Middle School  10:30 AM  Y1 A3 vs A4JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270134  Yorba Linda Middle School  01:30 PM  Y1 A4 vs A5JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 2 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20050

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270138  Crown Valley Lower  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4LNYSA - B2006 Williams 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270139  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P4 A4 vs A2JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270143  Wagner Elem.  12:00 PM  P4 A4 vs A1JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 4 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270146  Alicia Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270151  Yorba Linda Middle School  09:00 AM  Y1 A4 vs A3JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar1