Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2007/12U Mayors
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : United Central OC - G2007 (Blue)3339 5  2  7  2  0 0
 A3 : San Diego SC G2007 Black1034 2  5  7  0  0 0
 A2 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse1304 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 A4 : Legends IE G07 LANG0000 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : FRYSC Signature G07 McCreary3339 9  0  12  3  0 0
 B2 : United Central - G20073306 4  4  9  1  0 0
 B4 : BF310 G20070033 -4  11  4  1  0 0
 B3 : LA Bulls G070000 -9  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : LAGCV G07 White3317 5  2  10  1  0 0
 C2 : CSC G-2007 White1315 4  3  9  1  0 0
 C3 : CalElite SC - G071034 3  5  12  0  0 0
 C4 : Temecula FC Youth G2007 - Dominguez0000 -12  22  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt3339 3  0  3  3  0 0
 D4 : Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc0336 5  5  10  0  0 0
 D3 : Atlante SD V Gomez3003 0  5  5  1  0 0
 D2 : FC Golden State - G2007 White0000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : CVSC Real G073339 9  1  14  2  0 0
 E2 : NFFC G2007 WHITE3306 2  5  7  1  0 0
 E3 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes0033 -4  7  3  1  0 0
 E4 : Fullerton Rangers G07 Elite Gold0000 -7  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex3339 11  1  13  2  0 0
 F3 : Scripps United - G20073036 -1  10  8  0  0 0
 F4 : Culver City LA Fury0303 -2  9  7  0  0 0
 F2 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White0000 -8  13  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 : Central California Aztecs -G07 Blue3306 2  2  4  1  0 0
 G1 : Matrix G07 NP0134 0  2  2  1  0 0
 G3 : NFFC G2007 BLACK0134 -1  2  1  1  0 0
 G4 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2007 WHITE3003 -1  4  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay3339 10  1  14  2  0 0
 H2 : OC United FC - G073306 6  4  10  1  0 0
 H3 : NFFC G2007 RED0033 -4  10  7  1  0 0
 H4 : JUSA Marques G20070000 -12  16  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 : NVSC Breakaway G-071315 4  4  9  0  0 0
 I1 : NSC Kickers3115 1  1  2  1  0 0
 I3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier1135 1  3  4  0  0 0
 I4 : LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez0000 -6  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : 2007 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy1337 6  3  12  1  0 0
 J1 : Rangers SC - G2007 Red1315 4  3  14  1  0 0
 J2 : Oxnard Wave SC3014 2  8  13  0  0 0
 J3 : Magnus Football Club - G20070000 -12  27  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : SMU G07 White3339 7  3  12  0  0 0
 K2 : Crusaders FC G07 White3306 3  3  6  2  0 0
 K4 : Spartans FC G 20070011 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 K3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan0011 -6  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 - Austin Mobley3339 10  3  19  0  0 0
 L1 : United Central OC - G2007 (White)3036 4  7  16  1  0 0
 L2 : JUSA Jeanblanc G20070303 -2  11  10  1  0 0
 L4 : AC Brea - G07 Black0000 -12  25  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 : SVYSL- Premier - G2007-Ledford3339 10  0  10  3  0 0
 M1 : United Los Angeles - G2007 Blue3306 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 M3 : Matrix G07 MM0033 -3  5  2  1  0 0
 M4 : FC Heat G2007 BLACK0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N4 : Spartans F.C United Stars G20073339 12  1  24  2  0 0
 N3 : Boyle Heights FC3306 0  7  4  2  0 0
 N1 : Central California Aztecs - AV- G070033 -2  9  4  1  0 0
 N2 : Boca Jrs LA G07 Blue0000 -10  15  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : International FC G073036 3  3  6  1  0 0
 O2 : Hurricanes G073306 2  3  5  1  0 0
 O4 : Santa Ynez FC0033 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 O3 : CSC G2007 Black0303 -2  7  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P4 : Hollywood FC G20071337 4  3  7  1  0 0
 P1 : Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blue1304 0  4  4  1  0 0
 P3 : LMFC G2007 Huezo3003 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 P2 : Elite Soccer League - Rancho Galaxy0033 -1  6  5  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759594  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  03 A1 vs A4United Central OC - G2007 (Blue) 2 vs.Legends IE G07 LANG0
 759595  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 759540  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  07 D1 vs D4SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 1 vs.Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc0
 759541  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  08 D2 vs D3FC Golden State - G2007 White 0 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez3
 759606  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  11 G1 vs G4Matrix G07 NP 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2007 WHITE2
 759607  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  12 G2 vs G3Central California Aztecs -G07 Blue 2 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK0
 759576  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  15 J1 vs J4Rangers SC - G2007 Red 1 vs.2007 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy1
 759577  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  16 J2 vs J3Oxnard Wave SC 9 vs.Magnus Football Club - G20072
 759588  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 P1 vs P4Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blue 2 vs.Hollywood FC G20072
 759589  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 P2 vs P3Elite Soccer League - Rancho Galaxy 2 vs.LMFC G2007 Huezo3
 759564  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  03 M1 vs M4United Los Angeles - G2007 Blue 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK1
 759565  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  04 M2 vs M3SVYSL- Premier - G2007-Ledford 3 vs.Matrix G07 MM0
 759528  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  03 B1 vs B4FRYSC Signature G07 McCreary 7 vs.BF310 G20070
 759529  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  04 B2 vs B3United Central - G2007 5 vs.LA Bulls G070
 759582  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  07 E1 vs E4CVSC Real G07 8 vs.Fullerton Rangers G07 Elite Gold0
 759583  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  08 E2 vs E3NFFC G2007 WHITE 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes1
 759612  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  11 H1 vs H4Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay 6 vs.JUSA Marques G20070
 759613  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  12 H2 vs H3OC United FC - G07 5 vs.NFFC G2007 RED1
 759552  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  15 K1 vs K4SMU G07 White 2 vs.Spartans FC G 20071
 759553  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  16 K2 vs K3Crusaders FC G07 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan0
 759600  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  03 N1 vs N4Central California Aztecs - AV- G07 1 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20078
 759601  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 N2 vs N3Boca Jrs LA G07 Blue 0 vs.Boyle Heights FC3
 759522  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  03 C1 vs C4LAGCV G07 White 7 vs.Temecula FC Youth G2007 - Dominguez0
 759523  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  04 C2 vs C3CSC G-2007 White 2 vs.CalElite SC - G072
 759546  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  07 F1 vs F4DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.Culver City LA Fury0
 759547  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  08 F2 vs F3Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White 2 vs.Scripps United - G20074
 759570  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  11 I1 vs I4NSC Kickers 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez0
 759571  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  12 I2 vs I3NVSC Breakaway G-07 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier2
 759558  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  15 L1 vs L4United Central OC - G2007 (White) 7 vs.AC Brea - G07 Black0
 759559  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  16 L2 vs L3JUSA Jeanblanc G2007 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 - Austin Mobley3
 759534  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  03 O1 vs O4International FC G07 3 vs.Santa Ynez FC1
 759535  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  04 O2 vs O3Hurricanes G07 2 vs.CSC G2007 Black0
 759596  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  03 A3 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Black 2 vs.United Central OC - G2007 (Blue)3
 759597  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2Legends IE G07 LANG 1 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2
 759542  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  07 D3 vs D1Atlante SD V Gomez 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1
 759543  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  08 D4 vs D2Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc 6 vs.FC Golden State - G2007 White2
 759608  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  11 G3 vs G1NFFC G2007 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix G07 NP0
 759609  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  12 G4 vs G2AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2007 WHITE 1 vs.Central California Aztecs -G07 Blue2
 759578  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  15 J3 vs J1Magnus Football Club - G2007 0 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red11
 759579  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  16 J4 vs J22007 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2
 759590  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  09 P3 vs P1LMFC G2007 Huezo 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blue2
 759591  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 P4 vs P2Hollywood FC G2007 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - Rancho Galaxy1
 759566  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  03 M3 vs M1Matrix G07 MM 1 vs.United Los Angeles - G2007 Blue2
 759567  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  04 M4 vs M2FC Heat G2007 BLACK 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2007-Ledford3
 759530  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  03 B3 vs B1LA Bulls G07 0 vs.FRYSC Signature G07 McCreary2
 759531  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  04 B4 vs B2BF310 G2007 1 vs.United Central - G20074
 759584  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  07 E3 vs E1SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 0 vs.CVSC Real G072
 759585  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  08 E4 vs E2Fullerton Rangers G07 Elite Gold 0 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE1
 759614  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  11 H3 vs H1NFFC G2007 RED 0 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay5
 759615  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  12 H4 vs H2JUSA Marques G2007 0 vs.OC United FC - G074
 759554  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  15 K3 vs K1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 1 vs.SMU G07 White7
 759555  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  16 K4 vs K2Spartans FC G 2007 0 vs.Crusaders FC G07 White3
 759602  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  03 N3 vs N1Boyle Heights FC 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- G070
 759603  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  04 N4 vs N2Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 9 vs.Boca Jrs LA G07 Blue0
 759524  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  03 C3 vs C1CalElite SC - G07 1 vs.LAGCV G07 White2
 759525  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  04 C4 vs C2Temecula FC Youth G2007 - Dominguez 0 vs.CSC G-2007 White6
 759548  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  07 F3 vs F1Scripps United - G2007 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex6
 759549  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  08 F4 vs F2Culver City LA Fury 5 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White3
 759572  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  11 I3 vs I1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.NSC Kickers0
 759573  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  12 I4 vs I2LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-076
 759560  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  15 L3 vs L1La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 - Austin Mobley 5 vs.United Central OC - G2007 (White)1
 759561  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  16 L4 vs L2AC Brea - G07 Black 0 vs.JUSA Jeanblanc G20077
 759536  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  03 O3 vs O1CSC G2007 Black 2 vs.International FC G071
 759537  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  04 O4 vs O2Santa Ynez FC 1 vs.Hurricanes G073

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759532  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  03 B1 vs B2FRYSC Signature G07 McCreary 3 vs.United Central - G20070
 759533  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  04 B3 vs B4LA Bulls G07 0 vs.BF310 G20073
 759586  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  07 E1 vs E2CVSC Real G07 4 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE1
 759587  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  08 E3 vs E4SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G07 Elite Gold0
 759616  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  11 H1 vs H2Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay 3 vs.OC United FC - G071
 759617  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  12 H3 vs H4NFFC G2007 RED 6 vs.JUSA Marques G20070
 759556  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  15 K1 vs K2SMU G07 White 3 vs.Crusaders FC G07 White1
 759557  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  16 K3 vs K4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 2 vs.Spartans FC G 20072
 759604  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  03 N1 vs N2Central California Aztecs - AV- G07 3 vs.Boca Jrs LA G07 Blue0
 759605  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  04 N3 vs N4Boyle Heights FC 0 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20077
 759598  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  03 A1 vs A2United Central OC - G2007 (Blue) 2 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0
 759599  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  04 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Black 5 vs.Legends IE G07 LANG2
 759544  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  07 D1 vs D2SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2007 White0
 759545  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  08 D3 vs D4Atlante SD V Gomez 2 vs.Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc4
 759610  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  11 G1 vs G2Matrix G07 NP 1 vs.Central California Aztecs -G07 Blue0
 759611  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  12 G3 vs G4NFFC G2007 BLACK 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2007 WHITE0
 759580  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  15 J1 vs J2Rangers SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2
 759581  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  16 J3 vs J4Magnus Football Club - G2007 0 vs.2007 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy7
 759592  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  09 P1 vs P2Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blue 0 vs.Elite Soccer League - Rancho Galaxy2
 759593  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  10 P3 vs P4LMFC G2007 Huezo 0 vs.Hollywood FC G20072
 759568  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  03 M1 vs M2United Los Angeles - G2007 Blue 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2007-Ledford4
 759569  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 M3 vs M4Matrix G07 MM 1 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK0
 759526  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  03 C1 vs C2LAGCV G07 White 1 vs.CSC G-2007 White1
 759527  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  04 C3 vs C4CalElite SC - G07 9 vs.Temecula FC Youth G2007 - Dominguez1
 759550  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  07 F1 vs F2DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 4 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White0
 759551  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  08 F3 vs F4Scripps United - G2007 3 vs.Culver City LA Fury2
 759574  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  11 I1 vs I2NSC Kickers 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway G-071
 759575  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  12 I3 vs I4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez1
 759562  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  15 L1 vs L2United Central OC - G2007 (White) 8 vs.JUSA Jeanblanc G20072
 759563  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  16 L3 vs L4La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 - Austin Mobley 11 vs.AC Brea - G07 Black1
 759538  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  03 O1 vs O2International FC G07 2 vs.Hurricanes G070
 759539  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  04 O3 vs O4CSC G2007 Black 3 vs.Santa Ynez FC4

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748670  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  05s United Central OC - G2007 (Blue) 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blue0
 748671  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  06s FRYSC Signature G07 McCreary 1 vs.Hurricanes G070
 748672  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  19s LAGCV G07 White 5 vs.Boyle Heights FC1
 748673  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  20s SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 1 vs.United Los Angeles - G2007 Blue0
 748674  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  05s CVSC Real G07 4 vs.United Central OC - G2007 (White)2
 748675  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  06s DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 1
- 4PK  
vs.Crusaders FC G07 White1
- 5PK
 748676  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  19s Central California Aztecs -G07 Blue 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red3
 748677  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  20s Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay 4 vs.NSC Kickers1
 748678  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  05s NVSC Breakaway G-07 1 vs.OC United FC - G070
 748679  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  06s 2007 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy 0 vs.Matrix G07 NP2
 748680  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  19s SMU G07 White 3 vs.Scripps United - G20070
 748681  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  20s La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 - Austin Mobley 3 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE2
 748682  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  05s SVYSL- Premier - G2007-Ledford 3
- 2PK  
vs.Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc3
- 3PK
 748683  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  06s Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 3 vs.CSC G-2007 White1
 748684  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  19s International FC G07 0 vs.United Central - G20071
 748685  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  20s Hollywood FC G2007 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black3

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748686  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  05s United Central OC - G2007 (Blue) 1 vs.FRYSC Signature G07 McCreary0
 748687  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  06s LAGCV G07 White 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt2
 748688  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  19s CVSC Real G07 2 vs.Crusaders FC G07 White0
 748689  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  20s Rangers SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay5
 748690  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  05s NVSC Breakaway G-07 2 vs.Matrix G07 NP1
 748691  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  06s SMU G07 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 - Austin Mobley1
 748692  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  19s Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc 3 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20072
 748693  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  20s United Central - G2007 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black2

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748694  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  05s United Central OC - G2007 (Blue) 4 vs.LAGCV G07 White3
 748695  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  06s CVSC Real G07 0 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay1
 748696  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  19s NVSC Breakaway G-07 0 vs.SMU G07 White1
 748697  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  20s Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black2

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748698  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  A19 United Central OC - G2007 (Blue) 0 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay4
 748699  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B19 SMU G07 White 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0

Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748700  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B19 Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Sesay 0 vs.SMU G07 White2