Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2010/9U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 5 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : MSA FC - Girls 20103339 8  0  12  3  0 0
 A1 : Legends IE G10 LANG1304 0  3  3  0  0 0
 A2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G11 Zermeno0033 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 A4 : Celtic St Patrick G101001 -6  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Huie3339 10  3  13  1  0 0
 B1 : Ole White3306 0  5  5  1  0 0
 B4 : Newcastle United FC - G20100033 -4  10  6  0  0 0
 B3 : FC Premier G2010 - Maisterra White0000 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Real So Cal G10 NR White3339 9  0  15  2  0 0
 C1 : SMU G10 Blue3036 -2  7  2  1  0 0
 C2 : Legends FC South G100303 -4  8  1  0  0 0
 C3 : South Valley SC - G10 - McFee - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Chelsea SC G2010 Blue3339 8  4  12  0  0 0
 D3 : LAGSD G10 - Magana3036 3  3  6  1  0 0
 D2 : Real So Cal-SCV - G2010 W0303 -5  9  4  0  0 0
 D4 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2010Elite0000 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 : Oceanside Breakers - G20103339 6  0  7  3  0 0
 E3 : BYSC Corona G103014 -2  5  2  1  0 0
 E4 : Crescenta Valley SC G20100303 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 E1 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Zavala0011 -2  3  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : Fullerton Rangers G10 Pre-SYL3339 8  0  8  3  0 0
 F3 : Legends FC G10 SGV0314 -2  3  1  1  0 0
 F2 : LAGCV G10 Red3003 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 F1 : Laguna United FC-G2010-Blue0011 -3  4  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 : San Diego SC G2010 White3339 9  1  14  2  0 0
 G4 : FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy3306 2  5  13  1  0 0
 G1 : Lightner G20100033 1  5  6  1  0 0
 G2 : FRAM G10-Fox0000 -12  22  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G20103339 10  0  12  3  0 0
 H1 : Laguna Niguel - G2010 Clements0336 1  3  4  1  0 0
 H3 : OJSC Signature- G10 Hernandez3003 -5  8  3  0  0 0
 H4 : Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Red0000 -6  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 / G10 Bermudez Cruz1337 7  2  10  1  0 0
 I3 : Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue3306 1  4  5  1  0 0
 I1 : SD Force FC Academy G2010 I- T. Henry1012 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 I2 : Hollywood FC - G20100011 -6  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 : LMFC G20103339 8  1  14  1  0 0
 J1 : South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt3306 2  3  7  1  0 0
 J3 : LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 20033 -7  16  2  0  0 0
 J4 : Oxnard Wave SC - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K4 : California Warriors S.C - G20103339 10  2  14  2  0 0
 K1 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G11 Vasquez3014 1  5  7  1  0 0
 K3 : Beach FC SB G10 K. Pineda0314 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 K2 : LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy II0000 -10  13  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745591  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A06 A1 vs A4Legends IE G10 LANG 1 vs.Celtic St Patrick G101
 745592  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A08 A2 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - HB G11 Zermeno 0 vs.MSA FC - Girls 20103
 745594  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S11 J1 vs J4South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt 1F vs.Oxnard Wave SC
Forfeited Game
0
 745595  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S12 J2 vs J3LMFC G2010 10 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 21
 745636  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S03 B1 vs B4Ole White 3 vs.Newcastle United FC - G20101
 745637  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S04 B2 vs B3CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Huie 4 vs.FC Premier G2010 - Maisterra White1
 745648  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S07 I1 vs I4SD Force FC Academy G2010 I- T. Henry 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 / G10 Bermudez Cruz1
 745649  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S08 I2 vs I3Hollywood FC - G2010 0 vs.Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue2
 745624  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A06 D1 vs D4Chelsea SC G2010 Blue 6 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2010Elite2
 745625  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B06 D2 vs D3Real So Cal-SCV - G2010 W 1 vs.LAGSD G10 - Magana4
 745612  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S03 G1 vs G4Lightner G2010 1 vs.FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy3
 745613  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S04 G2 vs G3FRAM G10-Fox 0 vs.San Diego SC G2010 White8
 784464  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A06 C1 vs C2SMU G10 Blue 1 vs.Legends FC South G100
 784465  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B06 C3 vs C4South Valley SC - G10 - McFee
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White1F
 745604  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S11 K1 vs K2CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G11 Vasquez 5 vs.LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy II0
 745605  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S12 K3 vs K4Beach FC SB G10 K. Pineda 2 vs.California Warriors S.C - G20105
 745610  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S03 E1 vs E2CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Zavala 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20101
 745611  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S04 E3 vs E4BYSC Corona G10 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G20100
 769412  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A06 A1 vs A2Legends IE G10 LANG 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G11 Zermeno1
 769413  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A08 A3 vs A4MSA FC - Girls 2010 8 vs.Celtic St Patrick G100
 745596  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S11 J3 vs J1LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 2 0 vs.South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt6
 745597  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S12 J4 vs J2Oxnard Wave SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LMFC G20101F
 745638  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S03 B3 vs B1FC Premier G2010 - Maisterra White 0 vs.Ole White2
 745639  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S04 B4 vs B2Newcastle United FC - G2010 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Huie5
 745650  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S07 I3 vs I1Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2010 I- T. Henry1
 745651  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S08 I4 vs I2CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 / G10 Bermudez Cruz 6 vs.Hollywood FC - G20101
 745626  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A06 D3 vs D1LAGSD G10 - Magana 1 vs.Chelsea SC G2010 Blue2
 745627  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B06 D4 vs D2Santa Barbara S.C. G2010Elite 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2010 W2
 745614  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S03 G3 vs G1San Diego SC G2010 White 2 vs.Lightner G20101
 745615  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S04 G4 vs G2FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy 10 vs.FRAM G10-Fox0
 745622  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A06 F1 vs F2Laguna United FC-G2010-Blue 1 vs.LAGCV G10 Red3
 745623  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B06 F3 vs F4Legends FC G10 SGV 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G10 Pre-SYL3
 745634  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S03 H1 vs H2Laguna Niguel - G2010 Clements 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G20102
 745635  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S04 H3 vs H4OJSC Signature- G10 Hernandez 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745642  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A06 C1 vs C4SMU G10 Blue 0 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White7
 745645  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B05 C2 vs C3Legends FC South G10 1F vs.South Valley SC - G10 - McFee
Forfeited Game
0
 745600  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S11 K1 vs K4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G11 Vasquez 0 vs.California Warriors S.C - G20103
 745601  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S12 K2 vs K3LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy II 0 vs.Beach FC SB G10 K. Pineda2
 745606  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S03 E1 vs E4CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Zavala 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G20102
 745607  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S04 E2 vs E3Oceanside Breakers - G2010 5 vs.BYSC Corona G100
 745618  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A06 F1 vs F4Laguna United FC-G2010-Blue 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G10 Pre-SYL1
 745619  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B05 F2 vs F3LAGCV G10 Red 0 vs.Legends FC G10 SGV1
 745630  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S03 H1 vs H4Laguna Niguel - G2010 Clements 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Red1
 745631  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S04 H2 vs H3PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010 4 vs.OJSC Signature- G10 Hernandez0
 745593  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B07 A3 vs A1MSA FC - Girls 2010 1 vs.Legends IE G10 LANG0
 769411  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B08 A4 vs A2Celtic St Patrick G10 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G11 Zermeno3
 745598  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S11 J1 vs J2South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt 0 vs.LMFC G20103
 745599  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S12 J3 vs J4LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 2 1F vs.Oxnard Wave SC
Forfeited Game
0
 745640  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S03 B1 vs B2Ole White 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Huie4
 745641  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S04 B3 vs B4FC Premier G2010 - Maisterra White 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - G20103
 745652  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S07 I1 vs I2SD Force FC Academy G2010 I- T. Henry 1 vs.Hollywood FC - G20101
 745653  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S08 I3 vs I4Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 / G10 Bermudez Cruz3
 745646  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A06 C3 vs C1South Valley SC - G10 - McFee
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SMU G10 Blue1F
 784463  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B05 C4 vs C2Real So Cal G10 NR White 7 vs.Legends FC South G100
 745602  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S11 K3 vs K1Beach FC SB G10 K. Pineda 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G11 Vasquez2
 745603  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S12 K4 vs K2California Warriors S.C - G2010 6 vs.LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy II0
 745608  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S03 E3 vs E1BYSC Corona G10 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Zavala0
 745609  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S04 E4 vs E2Crescenta Valley SC G2010 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20101
 745620  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A06 F3 vs F1Legends FC G10 SGV 0 vs.Laguna United FC-G2010-Blue0
 745621  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B05 F4 vs F2Fullerton Rangers G10 Pre-SYL 4 vs.LAGCV G10 Red0
 745632  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S03 H3 vs H1OJSC Signature- G10 Hernandez 0 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2010 Clements2
 745633  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S04 H4 vs H2Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G20106
 745628  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A06 D1 vs D2Chelsea SC G2010 Blue 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2010 W1
 745629  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B05 D3 vs D4LAGSD G10 - Magana 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2010Elite0
 745616  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S03 G1 vs G2Lightner G2010 4 vs.FRAM G10-Fox0
 745617  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S04 G3 vs G4San Diego SC G2010 White 4 vs.FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy0

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745654  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s23 MSA FC - Girls 2010 3 vs.Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue0
 745655  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s24 CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Huie 0 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White10
 745656  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s25 Chelsea SC G2010 Blue 1
- 4PK  
vs.South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt1
- 3PK
 745657  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s26 Oceanside Breakers - G2010 5 vs.LAGSD G10 - Magana0
 745658  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s27 Fullerton Rangers G10 Pre-SYL 0 vs.FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy3
 745659  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s28 San Diego SC G2010 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G20104
 745660  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s29 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 / G10 Bermudez Cruz 0 vs.LMFC G201011
 745661  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  s30 California Warriors S.C - G2010 7 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2010 Clements0

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745662  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s27 MSA FC - Girls 2010 2 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White4
 745663  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s28 Chelsea SC G2010 Blue 1
- 3PK  
vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20101
- 2PK
 745664  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s29 FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G20101
 745665  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s30 LMFC G2010 7 vs.California Warriors S.C - G20102

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745666  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A13 Real So Cal G10 NR White 4 vs.Chelsea SC G2010 Blue1
 745667  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B13 FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy 1 vs.LMFC G20104

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745668  Silverlakes Complex  08:45 AM  A12 Real So Cal G10 NR White 2 vs.LMFC G20101