Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2009/10U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : South Valley SC - G09 - Murphy33x6 4  1  5  1  0 0
 A1 : NFFC G2009 RED30x3 2  3  6  0  0 0
 A3 : Temecula United SC Girls 200900x0 -6  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : BYSC Corona G09 Navy3306 0  2  2  2  0 0
 B4 : Fullerton Rangers G09 Elite Gold3036 1  3  4  1  0 0
 B1 : Albion SC South - G2009 Academy0134 1  4  5  1  0 0
 B2 : SoCal Academy G2009 Black0101 -2  3  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : CPL - Riverside City FC G093339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 C3 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue3306 7  1  11  2  0 0
 C2 : JUSA Diaz G20090033 -7  9  1  1  0 0
 C4 : FC Long Beach G09 - Blue0000 -7  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Oceanside Breakers - G20093137 4  1  5  2  0 0
 D4 : CHSA- Canyon United G2009 Friedrich0336 4  4  8  0  0 0
 D3 : AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez3104 2  4  7  1  0 0
 D2 : Slammers FC G09 LN0000 -10  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E4 : SMU G09 Blue3317 7  4  11  1  0 0
 E3 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange G09 Huie3317 6  4  10  1  0 0
 E2 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 BLACK TOOMER0033 -6  9  3  1  0 0
 E1 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2009White0000 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : Nado - G20093339 10  0  19  3  0 0
 F1 : FC Valencia - G2009 - Yellow3036 6  2  16  2  0 0
 F2 : SMU G09 White0303 -4  17  5  0  0 0
 F3 : Barcelona California G20090000 -12  22  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy3339 8  3  11  0  0 0
 G3 : Arsenal FC South G09 FC3306 0  6  6  1  0 0
 G4 : DV7 San Diego - 01 - G20090033 -3  5  2  1  0 0
 G2 : Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W0000 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers3339 7  4  13  1  0 0
 H1 : DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall3306 7  3  18  2  0 0
 H4 : United Los Angeles - G20090033 -4  11  4  1  0 0
 H3 : NHB BLACK0000 -10  17  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : LA Galaxy OC - G2009 White3339 8  5  14  0  0 0
 I4 : San Diego SC G2009 White3036 6  5  11  0  0 0
 I3 : Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka0101 -7  11  4  0  0 0
 I2 : JUSA Romano G20090101 -7  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 WHITE CONNOR3339 11  2  15  1  0 0
 J4 : LA Breakers G09 Blue0336 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 J2 : LMFC G2009 Diaz3003 -1  9  7  0  0 0
 J3 : United South Bay - G20090000 -9  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20093339 9  1  10  2  0 0
 K4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier3036 2  4  8  2  0 0
 K3 : Laguna United FC-G2009-White0101 -4  5  1  0  0 0
 K2 : JUSA Diskin G20090101 -7  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : Boca Jrs LA G093339 10  2  15  2  0 0
 L1 : FC Premier G2009 - Woody1034 2  5  13  1  0 0
 L4 : Crescenta Valley SC G091304 0  6  8  1  0 0
 L2 : Strikers FC North G09 White SA0000 -12  23  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue- Lauren Segars3317 4  3  7  0  0 0
 M1 : CFA San Clemente - G09 Hernandez3115 3  3  6  1  0 0
 M3 : SVYSL- Premier - G2009-Espinoza0134 1  6  7  0  0 0
 M4 : LAGSD G09 Gold-Magana0000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20093137 8  1  12  2  0 0
 N4 : Legends FC West G09 Black3137 5  1  8  2  0 0
 N2 : Hotspurs USA - G20090303 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 N3 : Legends IE G09 BATTISTA0000 -12  17  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745747  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B06 A3 vs A2Temecula United SC Girls 2009 1 vs.South Valley SC - G09 - Murphy3
 745819  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S15 H1 vs H4DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 7 vs.United Los Angeles - G20090
 745820  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S16 H2 vs H3CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers 6 vs.NHB BLACK0
 745765  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A24 M1 vs M4CFA San Clemente - G09 Hernandez 3 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold-Magana0
 745766  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B24 M2 vs M3La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue- Lauren Segars 3 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2009-Espinoza1
 745750  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A24 B1 vs B4Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G09 Elite Gold3
 745751  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B24 B2 vs B3SoCal Academy G2009 Black 0 vs.BYSC Corona G09 Navy1
 745787  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A08 C1 vs C2CPL - Riverside City FC G09 4 vs.JUSA Diaz G20090
 745777  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S12 D1 vs D4Oceanside Breakers - G2009 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United G2009 Friedrich0
 745778  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S11 D2 vs D3Slammers FC G09 LN 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez5
 745789  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S15 J1 vs J4LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 WHITE CONNOR 4 vs.LA Breakers G09 Blue1
 745790  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S16 J2 vs J3LMFC G2009 Diaz 5 vs.United South Bay - G20091
 745813  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S07 L1 vs L4FC Premier G2009 - Woody 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G091
 745814  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S08 L2 vs L3Strikers FC North G09 White SA 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA G096
 745753  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A08 E1 vs E4Santa Barbara S.C. G2009White 2 vs.SMU G09 Blue6
 745754  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B05 E2 vs E3LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 BLACK TOOMER 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange G09 Huie6
 745811  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S15 I1 vs I2LA Galaxy OC - G2009 White 6 vs.JUSA Romano G20091
 745812  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S16 I3 vs I4Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White5
 745763  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S19 N1 vs N2Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2009 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20090
 745764  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S20 N3 vs N4Legends IE G09 BATTISTA 0 vs.Legends FC West G09 Black6
 745748  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B06 A1 vs A3NFFC G2009 RED 6 vs.Temecula United SC Girls 20091
 745821  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S15 H3 vs H1NHB BLACK 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall9
 745822  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S16 H4 vs H2United Los Angeles - G2009 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers4
 745767  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A24 M3 vs M1SVYSL- Premier - G2009-Espinoza 2 vs.CFA San Clemente - G09 Hernandez2
 745768  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B24 M4 vs M2LAGSD G09 Gold-Magana 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue- Lauren Segars3
 769415  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A24 B1 vs B2Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 1 vs.SoCal Academy G2009 Black1
 769416  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B24 B3 vs B4BYSC Corona G09 Navy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G09 Elite Gold0
 745779  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S11 D3 vs D1AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20091
 745780  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S12 D4 vs D2CHSA- Canyon United G2009 Friedrich 5 vs.Slammers FC G09 LN2
 745799  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A08 F1 vs F2FC Valencia - G2009 - Yellow 9 vs.SMU G09 White0
 745791  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S15 J3 vs J1United South Bay - G2009 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 WHITE CONNOR6
 745792  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S16 J4 vs J2LA Breakers G09 Blue 3 vs.LMFC G2009 Diaz2
 745815  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S07 L3 vs L1Boca Jrs LA G09 4 vs.FC Premier G2009 - Woody2
 745816  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S08 L4 vs L2Crescenta Valley SC G09 7 vs.Strikers FC North G09 White SA0
 745788  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B24 C3 vs C4Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 6 vs.FC Long Beach G09 - Blue0
 745755  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A08 E3 vs E1CDA FC Slammers-Orange G09 Huie 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2009White0
 745756  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B05 E4 vs E2SMU G09 Blue 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 BLACK TOOMER0
 745800  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A24 F3 vs F4Barcelona California G2009 0 vs.Nado - G200910
 745805  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S11 G1 vs G2FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W1
 745806  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S12 G3 vs G4Arsenal FC South G09 FC 3 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - G20090
 745775  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S15 K1 vs K2Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 3 vs.JUSA Diskin G20090
 745776  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S16 K3 vs K4Laguna United FC-G2009-White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745783  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A08 C1 vs C4CPL - Riverside City FC G09 2 vs.FC Long Beach G09 - Blue0
 745784  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B07 C2 vs C3JUSA Diaz G2009 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue5
 745807  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S15 I1 vs I4LA Galaxy OC - G2009 White 3 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White2
 745808  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S16 I2 vs I3JUSA Romano G2009 1 vs.Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka1
 745759  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S19 N1 vs N4Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2009 1 vs.Legends FC West G09 Black1
 745760  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S20 N2 vs N3Hotspurs USA - G2009 4 vs.Legends IE G09 BATTISTA0
 769414  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A24 B4 vs B2Fullerton Rangers G09 Elite Gold 1 vs.SoCal Academy G2009 Black0
 745757  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B08 E1 vs E2Santa Barbara S.C. G2009White 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 BLACK TOOMER1
 745795  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A08 F1 vs F4FC Valencia - G2009 - Yellow 0 vs.Nado - G20092
 745796  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B07 F2 vs F3SMU G09 White 5 vs.Barcelona California G20091
 745801  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S11 G1 vs G4FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 2 vs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - G20091
 745802  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S12 G2 vs G3Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W 1 vs.Arsenal FC South G09 FC2
 745771  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S15 K1 vs K4Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 745772  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S16 K2 vs K3JUSA Diskin G2009 0 vs.Laguna United FC-G2009-White0
 745749  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B05 A2 vs A1South Valley SC - G09 - Murphy 2 vs.NFFC G2009 RED0
 745752  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A08 B3 vs B1BYSC Corona G09 Navy 0 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy2
 745823  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S15 H1 vs H2DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers3
 745824  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S16 H3 vs H4NHB BLACK 0 vs.United Los Angeles - G20092
 745769  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A24 M1 vs M2CFA San Clemente - G09 Hernandez 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue- Lauren Segars1
 745770  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B24 M3 vs M4SVYSL- Premier - G2009-Espinoza 4 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold-Magana1
 745785  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A08 C3 vs C1Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC G091
 745786  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B07 C4 vs C2FC Long Beach G09 - Blue 0 vs.JUSA Diaz G20091
 745809  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S15 I3 vs I1Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2009 White5
 745810  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S16 I4 vs I2San Diego SC G2009 White 4 vs.JUSA Romano G20091
 745761  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S19 N3 vs N1Legends IE G09 BATTISTA 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20097
 745762  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S20 N4 vs N2Legends FC West G09 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20090
 745758  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B08 E3 vs E4CDA FC Slammers-Orange G09 Huie 2 vs.SMU G09 Blue2
 745797  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A08 F3 vs F1Barcelona California G2009 0 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Yellow7
 745798  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B07 F4 vs F2Nado - G2009 7 vs.SMU G09 White0
 745803  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S11 G3 vs G1Arsenal FC South G09 FC 1 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy5
 745804  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S12 G4 vs G2DV7 San Diego - 01 - G2009 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W0
 745773  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S15 K3 vs K1Laguna United FC-G2009-White 1 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20093
 745774  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S16 K4 vs K2Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 6 vs.JUSA Diskin G20090
 745781  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S11 D1 vs D2Oceanside Breakers - G2009 3 vs.Slammers FC G09 LN0
 745782  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S12 D3 vs D4AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United G2009 Friedrich3
 745793  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S15 J1 vs J2LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 WHITE CONNOR 5 vs.LMFC G2009 Diaz0
 745794  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S16 J3 vs J4United South Bay - G2009 0 vs.LA Breakers G09 Blue1
 745817  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S07 L1 vs L2FC Premier G2009 - Woody 10 vs.Strikers FC North G09 White SA0
 745818  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S08 L3 vs L4Boca Jrs LA G09 5 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G090

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745825  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s23 South Valley SC - G09 - Murphy 3 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G091
 745827  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s25 BYSC Corona G09 Navy 4 vs.FC Premier G2009 - Woody0
 745828  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s26 CPL - Riverside City FC G09 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier2
 745829  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s27 Oceanside Breakers - G2009 3 vs.LA Breakers G09 Blue0
 745830  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s28 SMU G09 Blue 4 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White0
 745831  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s29 Nado - G2009 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall3
 745832  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s30 FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez0
 745826  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  s24 Legends FC West G09 Black 0 vs.CFA San Clemente - G09 Hernandez3
 745833  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s23 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy1
 745834  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s24 LA Galaxy OC - G2009 White 2 vs.Arsenal FC South G09 FC6
 745835  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s25 LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 WHITE CONNOR 2 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Yellow3
 745836  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s26 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange G09 Huie0
 745837  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s27 Boca Jrs LA G09 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United G2009 Friedrich4
 745838  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s28 La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue- Lauren Segars 3 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue3
- 2PK
 745840  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s30 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2009 3 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2009-Espinoza2
 745839  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s29 Fullerton Rangers G09 Elite Gold 0 vs.NFFC G2009 RED4

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745841  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s23 South Valley SC - G09 - Murphy 2
- 4PK  
vs.CFA San Clemente - G09 Hernandez2
- 3PK
 745842  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s24 BYSC Corona G09 Navy 3 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC G092
 745843  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s25 Oceanside Breakers - G2009 0 vs.SMU G09 Blue1
 745844  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s26 Nado - G2009 4 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy3
 745845  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s27 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers 1
- 4PK  
vs.Arsenal FC South G09 FC1
- 5PK
 745846  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s28 FC Valencia - G2009 - Yellow 1 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20092
- 1PK
 745847  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s29 CHSA- Canyon United G2009 Friedrich 2 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue3
 745848  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  s30 NFFC G2009 RED 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20093

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745849  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s23 South Valley SC - G09 - Murphy 1 vs.BYSC Corona G09 Navy3
 745850  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s24 SMU G09 Blue 1 vs.Nado - G20094
 745851  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s25 Arsenal FC South G09 FC 1 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20096
 745852  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  s26 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20092

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745853  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A13 BYSC Corona G09 Navy 2 vs.Nado - G20094
 745854  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B13 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20093

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745855  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  B12 Nado - G2009 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20095