Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2005/14U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 7 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Select Cities SC - B053339 3  2  5  2  0 0
 A2 : Valley United - Garcia3306 4  2  6  1  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans0033 -4  6  2  0  0 0
 A3 : United Los Angeles - B20050000 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : CSC B-2005 White1337 5  1  6  1  0 0
 B1 : NHB FC1337 5  1  6  1  0 0
 B3 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin3003 -7  8  1  0  0 0
 B4 : San Diego SC B2005 Silver - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : CUSC 05 Blue3339 4  2  6  0  0 0
 C2 : Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett3306 3  3  6  0  0 0
 C3 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt0033 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 C1 : Legends Futbol - B2005 - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Matrix B05 MM Wht3339 8  0  14  3  0 0
 D4 : Laguna Niguel - B2005 Mambas3036 5  1  12  2  0 0
 D1 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2005 BLUE0303 -1  5  5  1  0 0
 D3 : United Central OC - B20050000 -12  25  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B20053339 10  4  21  1  0 0
 E3 : FC Heat B20053306 2  6  8  1  0 0
 E4 : Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou0033 -2  9  7  0  0 0
 E2 : IWVSC 14U0000 -10  21  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : P.D.S.C. B2005 White3339 5  2  7  2  0 0
 F1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0336 7  1  9  2  0 0
 F3 : San Marcos Revolution - B20053003 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 F2 : Bakersfield Legacy - B2005 Premier0000 -10  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 : Atlante SD M Carillo3339 11  2  17  1  0 0
 G1 : LAGSD B05 White-Martin1304 1  4  6  1  0 0
 G2 : United Central - B2005 Blue1034 0  5  6  1  0 0
 G4 : SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio0000 -12  18  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : California Warriors S.C - B20053339 9  1  18  2  0 0
 H1 : Matrix B05 NP3036 6  2  14  2  0 0
 H4 : FC Golden State - 2005 White0101 -7  8  1  0  0 1
 H2 : Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B0101 -8  23  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I3 : Granada United - B20053339 9  3  14  0  0 0
 I4 : Atletico SC - B20053306 0  11  9  0  0 0
 I1 : UNITED HDC - AV - B05 - GONZALEZ0033 -6  11  5  0  0 1
 I2 : San Diego SC B2005 Black - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766814  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  30 A1 vs A4Select Cities SC - B05 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans0
 766815  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  31 A2 vs A3Valley United - Garcia 1 vs.United Los Angeles - B20050
 766860  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  30 B1 vs B2NHB FC 1 vs.CSC B-2005 White1
 766861  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  31 B3 vs B4Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 1F vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver
Forfeited Game
0
 766866  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  22 C1 vs C2Legends Futbol - B2005
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett1F
 766867  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  22 C3 vs C4SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 1 vs.CUSC 05 Blue3
 766816  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  30 A3 vs A1United Los Angeles - B2005 2 vs.Select Cities SC - B053
 766817  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  31 A4 vs A2Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 1 vs.Valley United - Garcia5

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766856  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  30 B1 vs B4NHB FC 1F vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver
Forfeited Game
0
 766857  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  31 B2 vs B3CSC B-2005 White 4 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin0
 766862  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  30 C1 vs C4Legends Futbol - B2005
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CUSC 05 Blue1F
 766863  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  31 C2 vs C3Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt1
 766818  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  22 A1 vs A2Select Cities SC - B05 1 vs.Valley United - Garcia0
 766819  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  22 A3 vs A4United Los Angeles - B2005
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans1F
 766858  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 B3 vs B1Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 0 vs.NHB FC4
 766859  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 B4 vs B2San Diego SC B2005 Silver
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CSC B-2005 White1F
 766864  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  30 C3 vs C1SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 1F vs.Legends Futbol - B2005
Forfeited Game
0
 766865  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  31 C4 vs C2CUSC 05 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766850  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 D1 vs D4AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2005 BLUE 0 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2005 Mambas2
 766851  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 D2 vs D3Matrix B05 MM Wht 10 vs.United Central OC - B20050
 766838  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  31 H1 vs H4Matrix B05 NP 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2005 White0
 766839  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 H2 vs H3Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B 0 vs.California Warriors S.C - B200512
 766844  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  13 F1 vs F4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 White1
 766845  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  14 F2 vs F3Bakersfield Legacy - B2005 Premier 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20053
 766826  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  31 I1 vs I4UNITED HDC - AV - B05 - GONZALEZ 3 vs.Atletico SC - B20056
 766827  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  23 I2 vs I3San Diego SC B2005 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Granada United - B20051F
 766836  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  13 E1 vs E2L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 11 vs.IWVSC 14U0
 766837  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  14 E3 vs E4FC Heat B2005 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou0
 766852  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  13 D3 vs D1United Central OC - B2005 0 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2005 BLUE5
 766853  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  14 D4 vs D2Laguna Niguel - B2005 Mambas 0 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht1
 766840  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 H3 vs H1California Warriors S.C - B2005 2 vs.Matrix B05 NP1
 766841  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  23 H4 vs H2FC Golden State - 2005 White 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B1
 766824  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 G1 vs G2LAGSD B05 White-Martin 0 vs.United Central - B2005 Blue0
 766825  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 G3 vs G4Atlante SD M Carillo 8 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio0
 766828  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  31 I3 vs I1Granada United - B2005 5 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B05 - GONZALEZ1
 766829  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 I4 vs I2Atletico SC - B2005 1F vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766848  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  31 F1 vs F2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B2005 Premier0
 766849  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 F3 vs F4San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 White1
 766820  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 G1 vs G4LAGSD B05 White-Martin 5 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio0
 766821  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 G2 vs G3United Central - B2005 Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo5
 766832  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  13 E1 vs E4L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou2
 766833  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  14 E2 vs E3IWVSC 14U 2 vs.FC Heat B20055
 766842  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  15 H1 vs H2Matrix B05 NP 10 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B0
 766843  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  16 H3 vs H4California Warriors S.C - B2005 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2005 White0
 766854  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  13 D1 vs D2AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2005 BLUE 0 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht3
 766855  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  14 D3 vs D4United Central OC - B2005 0 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2005 Mambas10
 766846  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 F3 vs F1San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 766847  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  23 F4 vs F2P.D.S.C. B2005 White 5 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B2005 Premier2
 766822  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  13 G3 vs G1Atlante SD M Carillo 4 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin1
 766823  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  14 G4 vs G2SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio 0 vs.United Central - B2005 Blue5
 766834  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 E3 vs E1FC Heat B2005 2 vs.L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B20054
 766835  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 E4 vs E2Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 5 vs.IWVSC 14U2
 766830  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 I1 vs I2UNITED HDC - AV - B05 - GONZALEZ 1F vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 766831  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 I3 vs I4Granada United - B2005 8 vs.Atletico SC - B20052

Round of 16 - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748100  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  01 Select Cities SC - B05 0 vs.FC Heat B20053
 748101  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  02 CSC B-2005 White 0 vs.Matrix B05 NP2
 748102  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  03 CUSC 05 Blue 6 vs.NHB FC0
 748103  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  04 Matrix B05 MM Wht 2 vs.Valley United - Garcia3
 748104  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  01 L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 8 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2005 Mambas1
 748105  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  02 P.D.S.C. B2005 White 3 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo0
 748106  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  03 California Warriors S.C - B2005 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2
 748107  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  04 Granada United - B2005 2 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Brett0

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748108  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 FC Heat B2005 0 vs.Matrix B05 NP1
 748109  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 CUSC 05 Blue 3 vs.Valley United - Garcia0
 748110  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 3 vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 White0
 748111  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Granada United - B20053

Semi-Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748112  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 Matrix B05 NP 2 vs.CUSC 05 Blue0
 748113  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 0 vs.Granada United - B20052

Final - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748114  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 Matrix B05 NP 2 vs.Granada United - B20053