Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2008/11U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 12 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Black31x4 3  1  4  1  0 0
 A3 : Signature G2008 An30x3 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 A2 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue01x1 -1  3  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Fallbrook Villa FC G20083317 2  2  4  1  0 0
 B3 : NSC Kickers3036 5  3  8  2  0 0
 B4 : Albion - G08 Premier - OKelley0303 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 B2 : Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Navy0011 -5  5  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald1337 2  2  4  2  0 0
 C2 : LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo3036 1  4  5  0  0 0
 C1 : Colton America SC-G2008 Flores1304 3  5  8  1  0 0
 C3 : SOLTILO FC G08 Yamada0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : NPSC Storm0336 1  3  4  2  0 0
 D1 : Hawks G2008 Academy3306 4  1  5  2  0 0
 D2 : Beach FC LB G08 Carrasco0033 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 D4 : SD Force FC Academy G2008 I- T. Henry3003 -2  6  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy3339 7  2  10  1  0 0
 E4 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20083036 4  6  10  1  0 0
 E2 : Oceanside Breakers - G20080303 1  9  12  0  0 0
 E3 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White0000 -12  16  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : Ventura FC Black3339 8  0  9  3  0 0
 F2 : CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham1034 -3  6  2  1  0 0
 F1 : WCYS Reign - G20080303 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 F3 : Legends FC Girls North G08 FC1001 -2  4  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G083137 6  0  10  2  0 0
 G4 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20083137 6  0  7  2  0 0
 G2 : OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue0303 0  4  5  1  0 0
 G3 : CalElite SC - G080000 -12  18  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : Atlante SD H Esparza3317 5  2  7  1  0 0
 H4 : VC Fusion YSA G08 CR3115 4  2  7  1  0 0
 H2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0134 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 H1 : South Slammers FC G08 RT0000 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 : FC Golden State - G2008 North1337 8  2  15  2  0 0
 I1 : South Slammers FC G08 CB3036 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 I3 : Matrix G08 NC Wht1304 3  5  10  1  0 0
 I2 : UIFC Elite0000 -10  17  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : LA Breakers G08 Blue3317 7  2  10  1  0 0
 J4 : LAGSB 2008 Gold0336 3  5  8  1  0 0
 J2 : Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue3014 1  7  9  0  0 0
 J3 : Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red0000 -11  15  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : AYSO Pacific - G20083339 10  3  17  1  0 0
 K3 : Barcelona California - G20083306 -2  4  2  2  0 0
 K2 : San Diego SC G2008 Black0033 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 K4 : Chelsea SC G2008 White F30000 -6  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Scripps United - G2008 Red3339 8  2  15  2  0 0
 L2 : FFSC - G08 AH3306 5  3  8  2  0 0
 L4 : United South Bay - G2008 White0033 -4  6  2  0  0 0
 L3 : NFFC G2008 BLACK0000 -9  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : UNITED HDC - AV - G083339 10  3  20  1  0 0
 M2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold0336 4  5  14  1  0 0
 M4 : Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G20083003 -2  9  10  1  0 0
 M3 : Downtown LA SC - G080000 -12  27  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco3339 6  0  6  3  0 0
 N4 : Matrix G08 EC0336 0  3  3  2  0 0
 N3 : SMU G08 White3003 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 N2 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White0000 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O3 : Nado - G2008W3339 10  3  18  1  0 0
 O1 : South Slammers FC G08 GL3306 1  4  5  2  0 0
 O2 : Legends FC South G08 Black0033 0  6  10  1  0 0
 O4 : Crescenta Valley SC G08 White0000 -11  20  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P4 : NFFC G2008 RED3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 P1 : Matrix G08 ST0336 4  2  6  1  0 0
 P3 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20083003 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 P2 : LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 20000 -10  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q2 : United Los Angeles - G20083339 6  3  11  1  0 0
 Q3 : Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G20083014 0  3  3  0  0 0
 Q4 : SD Force FC Academy G2008 II- T. Henry0303 -4  9  3  1  0 0
 Q1 : Central Coast United - G2008 Green0011 -2  5  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : 2008 LA Premier FC White3339 9  1  15  2  0 0
 R2 : CSC G-2008 Red3306 7  1  11  2  0 0
 R3 : LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G20080011 -8  12  1  0  0 0
 R4 : PDSC * G2008 * Blue0011 -8  13  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S4 : ASA Mondaca - G20083339 10  0  18  3  0 0
 S1 : FC Heat G20083036 3  2  8  2  0 0
 S2 : AC Brea - G08 Black0303 -4  7  2  0  0 0
 S3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G08 Lopez0000 -9  20  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T4 : Crusaders FC G083339 9  0  12  3  0 0
 T2 : Spartans FC G 20083036 3  2  5  2  0 0
 T3 : LAGSB 2008 Navy0303 -3  6  3  1  0 0
 T1 : Hollywood FC - G20080000 -9  12  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 11337 5  4  11  0  0 0
 U3 : Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black3306 2  3  5  1  0 0
 U2 : San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green1034 0  5  5  0  0 0
 U4 : Burbank United SC Blue0000 -7  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V1 : CSSC - G08 Saldana3339 11  1  18  2  0 0
 V2 : United South Bay - G2008 Blue3306 5  3  12  2  0 0
 V3 : PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080033 -4  9  5  1  0 0
 V4 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2008 ESTRADA0000 -12  23  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W1 : Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red3339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 W2 : Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold3306 5  1  6  2  0 0
 W3 : San Clemente Surf G08 - Cortes0033 -3  4  1  1  0 0
 W4 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White - Lauren Segars0000 -9  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X1 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez3317 4  3  7  1  0 0
 X2 : Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G20081315 2  5  7  1  0 0
 X3 : Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno1034 3  4  7  1  0 0
 X4 : BYSC South Club - G2008 - Bannon0000 -9  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y3 : 2008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks3115 2  5  7  1  0 0
 Y2 : Lompoc Chelsea 081135 1  4  5  1  0 0
 Y4 : Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue0303 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 Y1 : Pateadores HB G20081012 -1  8  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Z2 : HG Eagles3339 6  5  11  0  0 0
 Z1 : CSLO/REAL GIRLS3104 2  5  7  0  0 0
 Z3 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G08 CG0112 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 Z4 : Select Cities SC - G080011 -7  10  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759330  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  1 V1 vs V4CSSC - G08 Saldana 10 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2008 ESTRADA1
 759331  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  2 V2 vs V3United South Bay - G2008 Blue 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080
 759354  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  5 Z1 vs Z4CSLO/REAL GIRLS 5 vs.Select Cities SC - G081
 759355  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  6 Z2 vs Z3HG Eagles 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G08 CG3
 759279  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  03s A3 vs A2Signature G2008 An 2 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue1
 759312  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A12 F1 vs F4WCYS Reign - G2008 0 vs.Ventura FC Black3
 759313  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B12 F2 vs F3CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham 1 vs.Legends FC Girls North G08 FC1
 759396  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  20s J1 vs J4LA Breakers G08 Blue 3 vs.LAGSB 2008 Gold0
 759397  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  21s J2 vs J3Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red1
 759288  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A25 N1 vs N4La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco 3 vs.Matrix G08 EC0
 759289  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B25 N2 vs N3Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White 2 vs.SMU G08 White3
 759360  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A29 R1 vs R42008 LA Premier FC White 7 vs.PDSC * G2008 * Blue0
 759361  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B29 R2 vs R3CSC G-2008 Red 5 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G20080
 759342  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  5 W1 vs W4Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White - Lauren Segars0
 759343  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  6 W2 vs W3Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold 2 vs.San Clemente Surf G08 - Cortes0
 759402  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  1 X1 vs X4CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez 4 vs.BYSC South Club - G2008 - Bannon1
 759403  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  2 X2 vs X3Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G2008 3 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno3
 759384  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  03s C1 vs C4Colton America SC-G2008 Flores 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald2
 759385  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  04s C2 vs C3LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo 2 vs.SOLTILO FC G08 Yamada1
 759318  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A12 H1 vs H4South Slammers FC G08 RT 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA G08 CR5
 759319  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B12 H2 vs H3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza3
 759408  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  20s L1 vs L4Scripps United - G2008 Red 3 vs.United South Bay - G2008 White0
 759409  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  21s L2 vs L3FFSC - G08 AH 4 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK0
 759324  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A25 P1 vs P4Matrix G08 ST 0 vs.NFFC G2008 RED1
 759325  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B25 P2 vs P3LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 2 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20083
 759282  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A29 T1 vs T4Hollywood FC - G2008 0 vs.Crusaders FC G087
 759283  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B29 T2 vs T3Spartans FC G 2008 3 vs.LAGSB 2008 Navy0
 759276  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  1 B1 vs B4Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 1 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - OKelley0
 759277  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  2 B2 vs B3Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Navy 0 vs.NSC Kickers3
 759340  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  03s D1 vs D2Hawks G2008 Academy 3 vs.Beach FC LB G08 Carrasco0
 759341  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  04s D3 vs D4NPSC Storm 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008 I- T. Henry3
 759382  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A12 G1 vs G2Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08 2 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue0
 759383  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B12 G3 vs G4CalElite SC - G08 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20085
 759310  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  20s K1 vs K2AYSO Pacific - G2008 4 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Black2
 759311  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  21s K3 vs K4Barcelona California - G2008 1 vs.Chelsea SC G2008 White F30
 759394  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A25 O1 vs O2South Slammers FC G08 GL 1 vs.Legends FC South G08 Black0
 759395  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B25 O3 vs O4Nado - G2008W 9 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G08 White0
 759424  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A29 S1 vs S2FC Heat G2008 1 vs.AC Brea - G08 Black0
 759425  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B29 S3 vs S4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G08 Lopez 0 vs.ASA Mondaca - G200811
 759332  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  1 V3 vs V1PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 0 vs.CSSC - G08 Saldana5
 759333  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  2 V4 vs V2LIVERPOOL SC - G2008 ESTRADA 0 vs.United South Bay - G2008 Blue8
 759356  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  5 Z3 vs Z1STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G08 CG 1 vs.CSLO/REAL GIRLS1
 759357  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  6 Z4 vs Z2Select Cities SC - G08 1 vs.HG Eagles4
 759280  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  03s A1 vs A3Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Black 3 vs.Signature G2008 An0
 759314  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A12 F3 vs F1Legends FC Girls North G08 FC 1 vs.WCYS Reign - G20082
 759315  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B12 F4 vs F2Ventura FC Black 5 vs.CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham0
 759398  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  20s J3 vs J1Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 1 vs.LA Breakers G08 Blue6
 759399  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  21s J4 vs J2LAGSB 2008 Gold 5 vs.Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue2
 759290  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A25 N3 vs N1SMU G08 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco2
 759291  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B25 N4 vs N2Matrix G08 EC 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White0
 759362  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A29 R3 vs R1LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2008 1 vs.2008 LA Premier FC White7
 759363  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B29 R4 vs R2PDSC * G2008 * Blue 0 vs.CSC G-2008 Red6
 759344  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  5 W3 vs W1San Clemente Surf G08 - Cortes 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red2
 759345  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  6 W4 vs W2La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White - Lauren Segars 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold4
 759404  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  1 X3 vs X1Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez1
 759405  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  2 X4 vs X2BYSC South Club - G2008 - Bannon 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G20082
 759386  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  03s C3 vs C1SOLTILO FC G08 Yamada 0 vs.Colton America SC-G2008 Flores4
 759387  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  04s C4 vs C2DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 1 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo0
 759320  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A12 H3 vs H1Atlante SD H Esparza 3 vs.South Slammers FC G08 RT0
 759321  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B12 H4 vs H2VC Fusion YSA G08 CR 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier1
 759410  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  20s L3 vs L1NFFC G2008 BLACK 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red9
 759411  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  21s L4 vs L2United South Bay - G2008 White 0 vs.FFSC - G08 AH2
 759326  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A25 P3 vs P1Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Matrix G08 ST2
 759327  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B25 P4 vs P2NFFC G2008 RED 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 20
 759284  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A29 T3 vs T1LAGSB 2008 Navy 3 vs.Hollywood FC - G20080
 759285  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B29 T4 vs T2Crusaders FC G08 2 vs.Spartans FC G 20080
 759304  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  1 Y1 vs Y2Pateadores HB G2008 2 vs.Lompoc Chelsea 082
 759305  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  2 Y3 vs Y42008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue0
 759418  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  03s E1 vs E2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20081
 759419  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  04s E3 vs E4Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20084
 759352  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A12 I1 vs I2South Slammers FC G08 CB 2 vs.UIFC Elite0
 759353  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B12 I3 vs I4Matrix G08 NC Wht 2 vs.FC Golden State - G2008 North2
 759370  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  20s M1 vs M2UNITED HDC - AV - G08 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold2
 759371  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  21s M3 vs M4Downtown LA SC - G08 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G20088
 759298  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A25 Q1 vs Q2Central Coast United - G2008 Green 2 vs.United Los Angeles - G20083
 759299  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B25 Q3 vs Q4Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G2008 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008 II- T. Henry1
 759376  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A29 U1 vs U2LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green2
 759377  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B29 U3 vs U4Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 3 vs.Burbank United SC Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759278  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  1 B3 vs B1NSC Kickers 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC G20083
 769423  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B2Albion - G08 Premier - OKelley 2 vs.Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Navy0
 759336  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  03s D1 vs D4Hawks G2008 Academy 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008 I- T. Henry0
 759337  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  04s D2 vs D3Beach FC LB G08 Carrasco 0 vs.NPSC Storm1
 759378  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A12 G1 vs G4Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20080
 759379  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B12 G2 vs G3OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue 5 vs.CalElite SC - G080
 759306  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  20s K1 vs K4AYSO Pacific - G2008 9 vs.Chelsea SC G2008 White F31
 759307  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  21s K2 vs K3San Diego SC G2008 Black 0 vs.Barcelona California - G20081
 759390  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A25 O1 vs O4South Slammers FC G08 GL 3 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G08 White0
 759391  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B25 O2 vs O3Legends FC South G08 Black 2 vs.Nado - G2008W5
 759420  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A29 S1 vs S4FC Heat G2008 0 vs.ASA Mondaca - G20082
 759421  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B29 S2 vs S3AC Brea - G08 Black 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G08 Lopez1
 759300  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  1 Y1 vs Y4Pateadores HB G2008 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue3
 759301  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  2 Y2 vs Y3Lompoc Chelsea 08 2 vs.2008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks2
 759358  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  5 Z1 vs Z2CSLO/REAL GIRLS 1 vs.HG Eagles3
 759414  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  03s E1 vs E4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20081
 759415  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  04s E2 vs E3Oceanside Breakers - G2008 7 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White1
 759348  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A12 I1 vs I4South Slammers FC G08 CB 0 vs.FC Golden State - G2008 North4
 759349  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B12 I2 vs I3UIFC Elite 0 vs.Matrix G08 NC Wht6
 759366  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  20s M1 vs M4UNITED HDC - AV - G08 6 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G20081
 759367  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  21s M2 vs M3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 9 vs.Downtown LA SC - G080
 759294  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A25 Q1 vs Q4Central Coast United - G2008 Green 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008 II- T. Henry1
 759295  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B25 Q2 vs Q3United Los Angeles - G2008 1 vs.Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G20080
 759372  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A29 U1 vs U4LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1 7 vs.Burbank United SC Blue1
 759373  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B29 U2 vs U3San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black1
 759334  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  1 V1 vs V2CSSC - G08 Saldana 3 vs.United South Bay - G2008 Blue0
 759335  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  2 V3 vs V4PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2008 ESTRADA0
 759359  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  5 Z3 vs Z4STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G08 CG 1 vs.Select Cities SC - G081
 759281  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  03s A2 vs A1Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 1 vs.Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Black1
 759389  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  04s C3 vs C4SOLTILO FC G08 Yamada 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald1
 759316  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A12 F1 vs F2WCYS Reign - G2008 0 vs.CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham1
 759317  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B12 F3 vs F4Legends FC Girls North G08 FC 0 vs.Ventura FC Black1
 759400  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  20s J1 vs J2LA Breakers G08 Blue 1 vs.Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue1
 759401  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  21s J3 vs J4Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 0 vs.LAGSB 2008 Gold3
 759292  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A25 N1 vs N2La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White0
 759293  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B25 N3 vs N4SMU G08 White 0 vs.Matrix G08 EC2
 759364  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A29 R1 vs R22008 LA Premier FC White 1 vs.CSC G-2008 Red0
 759365  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B29 R3 vs R4LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2008 0 vs.PDSC * G2008 * Blue0
 769424  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 0 vs.Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Navy0
 769425  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4NSC Kickers 3 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - OKelley0
 759346  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  5 W1 vs W2Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold0
 759338  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  03s D3 vs D1NPSC Storm 1 vs.Hawks G2008 Academy0
 759339  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  04s D4 vs D2SD Force FC Academy G2008 I- T. Henry 1 vs.Beach FC LB G08 Carrasco2
 759380  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A12 G3 vs G1CalElite SC - G08 0 vs.Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G088
 759381  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B12 G4 vs G2Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2008 2 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue0
 759308  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  20s K3 vs K1Barcelona California - G2008 0 vs.AYSO Pacific - G20084
 759309  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  21s K4 vs K2Chelsea SC G2008 White F3 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Black2
 759392  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A25 O3 vs O1Nado - G2008W 4 vs.South Slammers FC G08 GL1
 759393  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B25 O4 vs O2Crescenta Valley SC G08 White 0 vs.Legends FC South G08 Black8
 759422  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A29 S3 vs S1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G08 Lopez 0 vs.FC Heat G20087
 759423  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B29 S4 vs S2ASA Mondaca - G2008 5 vs.AC Brea - G08 Black0
 759347  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  5 W3 vs W4San Clemente Surf G08 - Cortes 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White - Lauren Segars0
 759302  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  1 Y3 vs Y12008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks 3 vs.Pateadores HB G20083
 759303  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  2 Y4 vs Y2Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue 0 vs.Lompoc Chelsea 081
 759416  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  03s E3 vs E1Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy5
 759417  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  04s E4 vs E2Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2008 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20084
 759350  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A12 I3 vs I1Matrix G08 NC Wht 2 vs.South Slammers FC G08 CB3
 759351  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B12 I4 vs I2FC Golden State - G2008 North 9 vs.UIFC Elite0
 759368  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  20s M3 vs M1Downtown LA SC - G08 0 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G0810
 759369  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  21s M4 vs M2Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold3
 759296  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A25 Q3 vs Q1Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Central Coast United - G2008 Green1
 759297  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B25 Q4 vs Q2SD Force FC Academy G2008 II- T. Henry 1 vs.United Los Angeles - G20087
 759374  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A29 U3 vs U1Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 12
 759375  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B29 U4 vs U2Burbank United SC Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green3
 759406  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  1 X1 vs X2CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez 2 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G20082
 759407  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  2 X3 vs X4Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno 4 vs.BYSC South Club - G2008 - Bannon0
 759388  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  03s C1 vs C2Colton America SC-G2008 Flores 2 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo3
 759322  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A12 H1 vs H2South Slammers FC G08 RT 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier2
 759323  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B12 H3 vs H4Atlante SD H Esparza 1 vs.VC Fusion YSA G08 CR1
 759412  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  20s L1 vs L2Scripps United - G2008 Red 3 vs.FFSC - G08 AH2
 759413  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  21s L3 vs L4NFFC G2008 BLACK 1 vs.United South Bay - G2008 White2
 759328  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A25 P1 vs P2Matrix G08 ST 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 20
 759329  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B25 P3 vs P4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2008 1 vs.NFFC G2008 RED4
 759286  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A29 T1 vs T2Hollywood FC - G2008 0 vs.Spartans FC G 20082
 759287  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B29 T3 vs T4LAGSB 2008 Navy 0 vs.Crusaders FC G083

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748415  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A12 Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Black 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue2
 748419  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B12 NPSC Storm 2 vs.Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue1
 748423  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B15 Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08 4 vs.Legends FC South G08 Black1
 748427  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B18 LA Breakers G08 Blue 2 vs.Matrix G08 ST1
 748431  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A20 La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco 3 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20080
 748435  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B20 United Los Angeles - G2008 5 vs.Matrix G08 NC Wht4
 748439  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A21 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1 2
- 4PK  
vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier2
- 1PK
 748443  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B21 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez 0 vs.Hawks G2008 Academy2
 748420  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B12 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 2 vs.United South Bay - G2008 Blue0
 748428  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B18 AYSO Pacific - G2008 3
- 3PK  
vs.South Slammers FC G08 GL3
- 2PK
 748436  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B20 2008 LA Premier FC White 7 vs.South Slammers FC G08 CB0
 748444  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B21 2008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks 0 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo1
 748440  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A21 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2008 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham5
 748432  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A20 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 3 vs.FFSC - G08 AH0
 748424  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B15 FC Heat G2008 0 vs.CSC G-2008 Red4
 748416  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A12 CSLO/REAL GIRLS 0 vs.Lompoc Chelsea 082
 748417  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  A12 Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 2 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G20081
 748425  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B15 Atlante SD H Esparza 3
- 3PK  
vs.Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G20083
- 2PK
 748429  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B18 Scripps United - G2008 Red 4 vs.Matrix G08 EC0
 748433  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  A20 Nado - G2008W 2 vs.Barcelona California - G20081
 748437  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B20 ASA Mondaca - G2008 2 vs.VC Fusion YSA G08 CR2
- 2PK
 748441  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  A21 CSSC - G08 Saldana 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20080
 748445  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B21 NSC Kickers 4 vs.Signature G2008 An0
 748421  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B12 Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 1 vs.Spartans FC G 20080
 748418  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  A12 DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold4
 748422  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  B12 Ventura FC Black 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green1
 748426  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  B15 FC Golden State - G2008 North 2 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno0
 748430  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  B18 UNITED HDC - AV - G08 3 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue2
 748434  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  A20 NFFC G2008 RED 3 vs.LAGSB 2008 Gold0
 748438  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  B20 Crusaders FC G08 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G20082
 748442  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  A21 Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red 7 vs.Colton America SC-G2008 Flores2
 748446  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  B21 HG Eagles 3 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - OKelley2

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748447  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A12 Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue 0 vs.Lompoc Chelsea 082
 748448  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B12 Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold4
 748449  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B15 NPSC Storm 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2
 748450  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B18 Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.Ventura FC Black2
 748451  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A20 Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08 1 vs.CSC G-2008 Red2
 748452  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B20 Atlante SD H Esparza 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2008 North3
 748453  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A21 LA Breakers G08 Blue 2 vs.AYSO Pacific - G20081
 748461  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B21 Hawks G2008 Academy 3 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo2
 748454  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B21 Scripps United - G2008 Red 2 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G084
 748455  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A12 La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold1
 748456  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B12 Nado - G2008W 3 vs.NFFC G2008 RED5
 748457  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B15 United Los Angeles - G2008 6 vs.2008 LA Premier FC White5
 748458  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B18 VC Fusion YSA G08 CR 3 vs.Crusaders FC G082
 748459  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A20 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1 0 vs.CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham4
 748460  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B20 CSSC - G08 Saldana 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red0
 748462  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A21 NSC Kickers 1
- 2PK  
vs.HG Eagles1
- 1PK

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748463  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  21s Lompoc Chelsea 08 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold3
 748464  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A29 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 3 vs.Ventura FC Black2
 748465  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  21s CSC G-2008 Red 4 vs.FC Golden State - G2008 North0
 748466  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A29 LA Breakers G08 Blue 2 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G080
 748467  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  21s La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco 2 vs.NFFC G2008 RED1
 748468  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A29 United Los Angeles - G2008 1 vs.VC Fusion YSA G08 CR0
 748469  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  21s CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham 4 vs.CSSC - G08 Saldana3
 748470  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A29 Hawks G2008 Academy 0 vs.NSC Kickers1

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748471  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  21s Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2
 748472  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A29 CSC G-2008 Red 0
- 1PK  
vs.LA Breakers G08 Blue0
- 2PK
 748473  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  21s La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco 0 vs.United Los Angeles - G20083
 748474  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A29 CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham 1
- 1PK  
vs.NSC Kickers1
- 3PK

Semi-Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748475  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  21s Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 5 vs.LA Breakers G08 Blue2
 748476  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  A29 United Los Angeles - G2008 6 vs.NSC Kickers1

Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748477  Silverlakes Complex  08:45 AM  B19 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 0 vs.United Los Angeles - G20084