Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 14 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black33x6 6  1  8  1  0 0
 A3 : FC Golden State - 2006 White10x1 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett10x1 -4  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : United South Bay - B2006 White3339 6  1  7  2  0 0
 B2 : Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blue3306 3  2  5  1  0 0
 B3 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans0011 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 B4 : Matrix B06 NP0011 -7  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : AYSO United CI B063339 7  0  10  2  0 0
 C4 : SD United B2006 Black3036 3  2  5  2  0 0
 C2 : LA Bulls B06 White0303 -4  8  1  0  0 0
 C3 : LMFC B2006 Funes0000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Glendale FC - B2006 Red3339 9  3  18  1  0 0
 D3 : San Diego SC B2006 Gold3036 -2  9  5  1  0 0
 D4 : FC Heat B20060101 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 D2 : OC United FC- B060101 -5  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 : UIFC L.A. Jaguares1337 6  2  8  1  0 0
 E1 : LAGCV B06 Black3306 3  3  7  2  0 0
 E2 : United Central OC - B20060033 -6  11  4  0  0 0
 E4 : AYSO Pacific - B2006 (White)1001 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Matrix B06 TS3339 12  0  24  3  0 0
 F3 : LAGSD B06 Gold-T.Gurley3036 1  8  5  2  0 0
 F2 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta0303 -4  8  2  0  0 0
 F4 : United Santa Clarita B06 White0000 -9  16  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : TUSA Soccer Club - B20063339 10  1  19  2  0 0
 G2 : BYSC Corona B06 White0336 3  6  9  0  0 0
 G4 : AYSO Pacific - B2006 (Blue)3003 -4  8  4  0  0 0
 G3 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 White0000 -9  20  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : UNITED HDC - AV - B06 - COBB3317 4  4  8  0  0 0
 H1 : NHB BLACK1034 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 H2 : Laguna Niguel - B2006 Williams0303 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 H4 : San Diego Strikers B061012 -1  2  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 : La Academia S.C. Hemet A.20063339 7  1  10  2  0 0
 I3 : Pumas USA B2006 Real Jalisco0134 -1  8  7  0  0 0
 I1 : NSC Kickers3003 2  5  8  1  0 0
 I2 : Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott0101 -8  15  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 : United Los Angeles - B20063339 6  4  15  1  0 0
 J1 : FC Golden State - 2006 South3306 5  5  12  0  0 0
 J3 : CSSC- B06 Abraham0033 1  9  13  0  0 0
 J4 : Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian0000 -12  24  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2 : SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Robledo3306 3  2  5  1  0 0
 K1 : Glendale FC/Far West United - B20060336 3  4  9  1  0 0
 K4 : United Central White - B20061034 -3  6  1  1  0 0
 K3 : Scripps United - B2006 White1001 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2006-BLUE3339 3  3  6  0  0 0
 L1 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy3036 6  4  10  1  0 0
 L2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 - E Garcia0303 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 L4 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20060000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : FC Heat B2006 BLUE3339 7  4  19  0  0 0
 M3 : ELA City Football3306 3  8  13  0  0 0
 M4 : CVSC Challengers B060033 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 M2 : FC Golden State - 2006 West0000 -9  23  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3 : FC Deportivo U.de.G3339 8  2  10  1  0 0
 N1 : Worldwide EDA Thunders3036 2  6  9  1  0 0
 N2 : Ventura FC Bayern Munich0303 -2  8  6  1  0 0
 N4 : Pasadena United B060000 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O2 : Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil3339 9  4  17  0  0 0
 O3 : Oxnard Wave SC3036 7  7  18  0  0 0
 O1 : Spartans FC B 20060303 -7  20  7  0  0 0
 O4 : Atletico SC - B2006 White0000 -9  19  8  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P4 : Worldwide Paramount FC White3339 11  0  13  3  0 0
 P1 : Asmus B20060134 -3  9  5  0  0 0
 P2 : L.A.S.C3003 -1  9  8  0  0 0
 P3 : Oxnard Wave SC0101 -7  15  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q2 : Boyle Heights FC3339 6  1  7  1  0 0
 Q1 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson0336 4  3  11  2  0 0
 Q3 : Valley United - Ramirez3003 -3  5  2  1  0 0
 Q4 : West Covina Yo - B20060000 -7  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : Granada United - B20063339 7  1  14  2  0 0
 R2 : Atlante SD H Medina3306 1  3  4  1  0 0
 R4 : Barcelona Santa Paula0033 2  4  8  0  0 1
 R3 : FC Valencia - B2006 - Seals0000 -10  20  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766655  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  32 A3 vs A2FC Golden State - 2006 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett3
 766736  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 B1 vs B4United South Bay - B2006 White 4 vs.Matrix B06 NP0
 766737  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 B2 vs B3Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blue 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans1
 766735  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 E3 vs E4UIFC L.A. Jaguares 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2006 (White)1
 766694  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 F1 vs F4Matrix B06 TS 10 vs.United Santa Clarita B06 White0
 766695  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 F2 vs F3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-T.Gurley1
 766748  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  17 J1 vs J4FC Golden State - 2006 South 7 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian1
 766749  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  18 J2 vs J3United Los Angeles - B2006 4 vs.CSSC- B06 Abraham3
 766706  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 N1 vs N4Worldwide EDA Thunders 3 vs.Pasadena United B062
 766707  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  27 N2 vs N3Ventura FC Bayern Munich 1 vs.FC Deportivo U.de.G3
 766662  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 Q1 vs Q2SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 1 vs.Boyle Heights FC3
 766676  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  30 R1 vs R4Granada United - B2006 2 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula1
 766677  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  31 R2 vs R3Atlante SD H Medina 3 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 - Seals1
 766682  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  07 D1 vs D4Glendale FC - B2006 Red 2 vs.FC Heat B20061
 766683  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  08 D2 vs D3OC United FC- B06 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold2
 766734  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  09 E1 vs E2LAGCV B06 Black 5 vs.United Central OC - B20060
 766718  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  13 H1 vs H4NHB BLACK 0 vs.San Diego Strikers B060
 766719  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  14 H2 vs H3Laguna Niguel - B2006 Williams 1 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B06 - COBB2
 766670  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  17 L1 vs L4Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy 5 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20061
 766671  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  18 L2 vs L3La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 - E Garcia 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2006-BLUE2
 766724  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  26 P1 vs P4Asmus B2006 0 vs.Worldwide Paramount FC White5
 766725  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  27 P2 vs P3L.A.S.C 7 vs.Oxnard Wave SC4
 766663  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  22 Q3 vs Q4Valley United - Ramirez 2 vs.West Covina Yo - B20060
 766716  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  07 C1 vs C2AYSO United CI B06 7 vs.LA Bulls B06 White0
 766717  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  08 C3 vs C4LMFC B2006 Funes 0 vs.SD United B2006 Black4
 766746  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  13 G1 vs G2TUSA Soccer Club - B2006 3 vs.BYSC Corona B06 White1
 766747  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  14 G3 vs G4Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2006 (Blue)3
 766758  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  09 I1 vs I2NSC Kickers 5 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott0
 766704  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  17 K1 vs K2Glendale FC/Far West United - B2006 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Robledo3
 766705  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  18 K3 vs K4Scripps United - B2006 White 0 vs.United Central White - B20060
 766668  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  26 O1 vs O2Spartans FC B 2006 1 vs.Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil8
 766669  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  27 O3 vs O4Oxnard Wave SC 8 vs.Atletico SC - B2006 White3
 766656  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  32 A1 vs A3Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 White1
 766738  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  07 B3 vs B1SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 1 vs.United South Bay - B2006 White2
 766739  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  08 B4 vs B2Matrix B06 NP 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blue3
 766696  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  13 F3 vs F1LAGSD B06 Gold-T.Gurley 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS8
 766697  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  14 F4 vs F2United Santa Clarita B06 White 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta2
 766759  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  09 I3 vs I4Pumas USA B2006 Real Jalisco 0 vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A.20062
 766750  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  17 J3 vs J1CSSC- B06 Abraham 2 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 South4
 766751  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  18 J4 vs J2Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 0 vs.United Los Angeles - B20069
 766708  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  26 N3 vs N1FC Deportivo U.de.G 4 vs.Worldwide EDA Thunders1
 766709  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  27 N4 vs N2Pasadena United B06 0 vs.Ventura FC Bayern Munich5
 766678  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 R3 vs R1FC Valencia - B2006 - Seals 0 vs.Granada United - B200610
 766679  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 R4 vs R2Barcelona Santa Paula 0 vs.Atlante SD H Medina1
 766684  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 D3 vs D1San Diego SC B2006 Gold 2 vs.Glendale FC - B2006 Red8
 766685  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 D4 vs D2FC Heat B2006 1 vs.OC United FC- B061
 766720  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 H3 vs H1UNITED HDC - AV - B06 - COBB 5 vs.NHB BLACK2
 766721  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 H4 vs H2San Diego Strikers B06 0 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2006 Williams1
 766672  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  17 L3 vs L1AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2006-BLUE 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy2
 766673  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  18 L4 vs L2Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 - E Garcia4
 766692  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 M1 vs M2FC Heat B2006 BLUE 13 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 West1
 766693  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 M3 vs M4ELA City Football 2 vs.CVSC Challengers B061
 766726  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  26 P3 vs P1Oxnard Wave SC 3 vs.Asmus B20063
 766727  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  27 P4 vs P2Worldwide Paramount FC White 3 vs.L.A.S.C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766712  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 C1 vs C4AYSO United CI B06 2 vs.SD United B2006 Black0
 766713  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 C2 vs C3LA Bulls B06 White 1F vs.LMFC B2006 Funes
Forfeited Game
0
 766686  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 D1 vs D2Glendale FC - B2006 Red 8 vs.OC United FC- B060
 766742  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 G1 vs G4TUSA Soccer Club - B2006 4 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2006 (Blue)0
 766743  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 G2 vs G3BYSC Corona B06 White 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White2
 766700  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  17 K1 vs K4Glendale FC/Far West United - B2006 6 vs.United Central White - B20060
 766701  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  18 K2 vs K3SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Robledo 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1
 766664  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 O1 vs O4Spartans FC B 2006 4 vs.Atletico SC - B2006 White3
 766665  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  27 O2 vs O3Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 766728  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 P1 vs P2Asmus B2006 2 vs.L.A.S.C1
 766687  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  09 D3 vs D4San Diego SC B2006 Gold 1 vs.FC Heat B20060
 766730  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  07 E1 vs E4LAGCV B06 Black 2 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2006 (White)0
 766731  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  08 E2 vs E3United Central OC - B2006 1 vs.UIFC L.A. Jaguares4
 766754  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  13 I1 vs I4NSC Kickers 1 vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A.20062
 766755  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  14 I2 vs I3Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott 4 vs.Pumas USA B2006 Real Jalisco4
 766688  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  17 M1 vs M4FC Heat B2006 BLUE 2 vs.CVSC Challengers B061
 766689  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  18 M2 vs M3FC Golden State - 2006 West 3 vs.ELA City Football9
 766729  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  22 P3 vs P4Oxnard Wave SC 0 vs.Worldwide Paramount FC White5
 766658  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  26 Q1 vs Q4SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 8 vs.West Covina Yo - B20060
 766659  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  27 Q2 vs Q3Boyle Heights FC 3 vs.Valley United - Ramirez0
 766657  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  32 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 0 vs.Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black5
 766740  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  07 B1 vs B2United South Bay - B2006 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blue0
 766741  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  08 B3 vs B4SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans 0 vs.Matrix B06 NP0
 766698  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  13 F1 vs F2Matrix B06 TS 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta0
 766699  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  14 F3 vs F4LAGSD B06 Gold-T.Gurley 4 vs.United Santa Clarita B06 White0
 766722  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  09 H1 vs H2NHB BLACK 1 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2006 Williams0
 766752  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  17 J1 vs J2FC Golden State - 2006 South 1 vs.United Los Angeles - B20062
 766753  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  18 J3 vs J4CSSC- B06 Abraham 8 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian1
 766710  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  26 N1 vs N2Worldwide EDA Thunders 5 vs.Ventura FC Bayern Munich0
 766711  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  27 N3 vs N4FC Deportivo U.de.G 3 vs.Pasadena United B060
 766680  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  30 R1 vs R2Granada United - B2006 2 vs.Atlante SD H Medina0
 766681  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  31 R3 vs R4FC Valencia - B2006 - Seals 1 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula7
 766714  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  07 C3 vs C1LMFC B2006 Funes
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United CI B061F
 766715  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  08 C4 vs C2SD United B2006 Black 1 vs.LA Bulls B06 White0
 766744  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  13 G3 vs G1Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B200612
 766745  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  14 G4 vs G2AYSO Pacific - B2006 (Blue) 1 vs.BYSC Corona B06 White3
 766723  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  09 H3 vs H4UNITED HDC - AV - B06 - COBB 1 vs.San Diego Strikers B061
 766702  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  17 K3 vs K1Scripps United - B2006 White 1 vs.Glendale FC/Far West United - B20063
 766703  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  18 K4 vs K2United Central White - B2006 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Robledo0
 766666  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  26 O3 vs O1Oxnard Wave SC 9 vs.Spartans FC B 20062
 766667  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  27 O4 vs O2Atletico SC - B2006 White 2 vs.Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil7
 766732  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 E3 vs E1UIFC L.A. Jaguares 3 vs.LAGCV B06 Black0
 766733  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 E4 vs E2AYSO Pacific - B2006 (White) 2 vs.United Central OC - B20063
 766756  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 I3 vs I1Pumas USA B2006 Real Jalisco 3 vs.NSC Kickers2
 766757  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 I4 vs I2La Academia S.C. Hemet A.2006 6 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Scott0
 766674  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 L1 vs L2Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 - E Garcia0
 766675  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 L3 vs L4AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2006-BLUE 1F vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006
Forfeited Game
0
 766690  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  18 M3 vs M1ELA City Football 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE4
 766691  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  17 M4 vs M2CVSC Challengers B06 1F vs.FC Golden State - 2006 West
Forfeited Game
0
 766660  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  26 Q3 vs Q1Valley United - Ramirez 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson2
 766661  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  27 Q4 vs Q2West Covina Yo - B2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Boyle Heights FC1F

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747961  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black 7 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold0
 747962  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 United South Bay - B2006 White 1 vs.AYSO United CI B063
 747963  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 Glendale FC - B2006 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blue0
 747964  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 UIFC L.A. Jaguares 3 vs.Glendale FC/Far West United - B20060
 747965  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  30 Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.ELA City Football1
 747966  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  27 TUSA Soccer Club - B2006 5 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 South4
 747967  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 UNITED HDC - AV - B06 - COBB 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy5
 747968  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 La Academia S.C. Hemet A.2006 0 vs.Worldwide EDA Thunders1
 747969  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 United Los Angeles - B2006 3 vs.Atlante SD H Medina2
 747970  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Robledo 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 747971  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2006-BLUE 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson2
 747972  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 FC Heat B2006 BLUE 3 vs.BYSC Corona B06 White0
 747973  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  30 FC Deportivo U.de.G 1 vs.LAGCV B06 Black4
 747974  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  27 Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil 5 vs.SD United B2006 Black1
 747975  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  26 Worldwide Paramount FC White 4 vs.Boyle Heights FC0
 747976  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  22 Granada United - B2006 8 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-T.Gurley1

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747977  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black 0
- 6PK  
vs.AYSO United CI B060
- 5PK
 747978  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 Glendale FC - B2006 Red 0 vs.UIFC L.A. Jaguares1
 747979  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 Matrix B06 TS 4 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20062
 747980  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy 2 vs.Worldwide EDA Thunders0
 747981  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  30 United Los Angeles - B2006 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 747982  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  27 SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE0
 747983  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 LAGCV B06 Black 2 vs.Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil1
 747984  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 Worldwide Paramount FC White 0 vs.Granada United - B20062

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747985  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  07 Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black 2 vs.UIFC L.A. Jaguares3
 747986  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  08 Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy2
 747987  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  09 United Los Angeles - B2006 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson3
 747988  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  10 LAGCV B06 Black 0 vs.Granada United - B20063

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747989  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 UIFC L.A. Jaguares 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy1
 747990  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 1 vs.Granada United - B20064

Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747991  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  04 UIFC L.A. Jaguares 0 vs.Granada United - B20062