Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2005/14U Mayors
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ3339 10  1  15  2  0 0
 A4 : Moorpark Express Garza0134 0  8  7  0  0 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Yeatts1102 -2  3  1  0  0 0
 A2 : JUSA Hertenstein G20051001 -8  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : CalElite SC - G053339 9  3  13  0  0 0
 B1 : TUSA Soccer Club - G20053306 0  5  5  1  0 0
 B3 : CSC G-2005 Red0033 -2  7  5  1  0 0
 B4 : LMFC G2005 de la Torre0000 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : AYSO Pacific - G20053339 7  1  10  2  0 0
 C3 : SpartansF.C United Stars - 01 - G20053306 4  4  12  1  0 0
 C4 : LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - G050033 1  5  6  0  0 0
 C2 : SD Force FC Academy G2005- Holmes0000 -12  19  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : FC England - G20053339 4  1  5  2  0 0
 D1 : Attack G05 Green3036 2  1  3  2  0 0
 D2 : Albion SC G05 Premier - Remensperger0303 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 D4 : CVSC Impact G050000 -5  5  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E4 : PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20053317 8  0  9  2  0 0
 E2 : AYSO United South OC - G20053317 2  1  3  1  0 0
 E3 : JUSA Cavalluzzi G20050033 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 E1 : Madrid G05 North0000 -6  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 F2 : CSSC G05 - Jimenez3306 -1  3  2  2  0 0
 F4 : Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Black0033 -1  2  1  1  0 0
 F3 : Rialto Fire SC0000 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Matrix G05 MM3339 5  2  7  0  0 0
 G4 : Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - G20051034 0  3  3  0  0 0
 G3 : Legends IE G05 LARA1304 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 G2 : LAGSD G05 White-Morissey - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 : Lightning Socc - G20053317 7  4  13  1  0 0
 H3 : Aztecs FC G2005 REC3115 2  5  7  1  0 0
 H1 : LAGSD G05 White-Mezey0134 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 H2 : San Marcos Revolution - G20050000 -7  11  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Oxnard Wave SC1337 7  3  10  1  0 0
 I2 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2005-BLUE1113 0  5  5  0  0 0
 I3 : Diaz G20051102 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 I4 : San Diego SC G2005 Black1012 -4  7  3  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20053339 12  0  16  3  0 0
 J3 : NFFC G2005 BLACK3014 0  6  4  1  0 0
 J2 : Laguna Niguel - G2005 Wildcats0303 -7  10  2  0  0 0
 J4 : Riptide SC - G2005 BLACK0011 -5  7  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767142  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  25 C1 vs C2AYSO Pacific - G2005 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Holmes0
 767132  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  33 D1 vs D4Attack G05 Green 2 vs.CVSC Impact G050
 767133  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 D2 vs D3Albion SC G05 Premier - Remensperger 1 vs.FC England - G20052
 767090  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  28 B1 vs B4TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 1 vs.LMFC G2005 de la Torre0
 767091  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  29 B2 vs B3CalElite SC - G05 4 vs.CSC G-2005 Red1
 767143  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  25 C3 vs C4SpartansF.C United Stars - 01 - G2005 3 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - G051
 767102  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  33 F1 vs F4AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Black0
 767103  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 F2 vs F3CSSC G05 - Jimenez 1 vs.Rialto Fire SC0
 767119  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  32 G3 vs G4Legends IE G05 LARA 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - G20051
 767130  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  28 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Yeatts 1 vs.JUSA Hertenstein G20051
 767131  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  29 A3 vs A4UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ 7 vs.Moorpark Express Garza0
 767112  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 E1 vs E2Madrid G05 North 1 vs.AYSO United South OC - G20052
 767113  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 E3 vs E4JUSA Cavalluzzi G2005 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20054
 767118  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  32 G1 vs G2Matrix G05 MM 1F vs.LAGSD G05 White-Morissey
Forfeited Game
0
 767134  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  33 D3 vs D1FC England - G2005 1 vs.Attack G05 Green0
 767135  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 D4 vs D2CVSC Impact G05 0 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Remensperger1
 767092  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  28 B3 vs B1CSC G-2005 Red 2 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20053
 767093  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  29 B4 vs B2LMFC G2005 de la Torre 1 vs.CalElite SC - G056
 767104  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 F3 vs F1Rialto Fire SC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona4
 767105  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 F4 vs F2Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Black 0 vs.CSSC G05 - Jimenez1

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767126  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  28 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Yeatts 0 vs.Moorpark Express Garza0
 767127  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  29 A2 vs A3JUSA Hertenstein G2005 1 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ6
 767094  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  25 B1 vs B2TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 1 vs.CalElite SC - G053
 767108  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  33 E1 vs E4Madrid G05 North 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20055
 767109  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 E2 vs E3AYSO United South OC - G2005 1 vs.JUSA Cavalluzzi G20050
 767106  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  32 F1 vs F2AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 3 vs.CSSC G05 - Jimenez0
 767095  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  25 B3 vs B4CSC G-2005 Red 2 vs.LMFC G2005 de la Torre0
 767138  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  28 C1 vs C4AYSO Pacific - G2005 1 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - G050
 767139  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  29 C2 vs C3SD Force FC Academy G2005- Holmes 0 vs.SpartansF.C United Stars - 01 - G20058
 767107  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  32 F3 vs F4Rialto Fire SC 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Black1
 767114  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  33 G1 vs G4Matrix G05 MM 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - G20051
 767115  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 G2 vs G3LAGSD G05 White-Morissey
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends IE G05 LARA1F
 767136  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 D1 vs D2Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier - Remensperger0
 767137  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 D3 vs D4FC England - G2005 2 vs.CVSC Impact G050
 767128  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  28 A3 vs A1UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Yeatts0
 767129  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  29 A4 vs A2Moorpark Express Garza 7 vs.JUSA Hertenstein G20051
 767110  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  33 E3 vs E1JUSA Cavalluzzi G2005 3 vs.Madrid G05 North2
 767111  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 E4 vs E2PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 0 vs.AYSO United South OC - G20050
 767140  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  28 C3 vs C1SpartansF.C United Stars - 01 - G2005 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - G20053
 767141  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  29 C4 vs C2LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - G05 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Holmes1
 767116  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 G3 vs G1Legends IE G05 LARA 1 vs.Matrix G05 MM4
 767117  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 G4 vs G2Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - G2005 1F vs.LAGSD G05 White-Morissey
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767096  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  15 H1 vs H4LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 0 vs.Lightning Socc - G20053
 767097  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  16 H2 vs H3San Marcos Revolution - G2005 0 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC2
 767084  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  15 J1 vs J4Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2005 BLACK0
 767085  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  16 J2 vs J3Laguna Niguel - G2005 Wildcats 0 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK4
 767124  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  15 I1 vs I2Oxnard Wave SC 2 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2005-BLUE2
 767125  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 I3 vs I4Diaz G2005 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black1
 767098  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 H3 vs H1Aztecs FC G2005 REC 2 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey2
 767099  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 H4 vs H2Lightning Socc - G2005 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20051
 767086  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 J3 vs J1NFFC G2005 BLACK 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20056
 767087  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 J4 vs J2Riptide SC - G2005 BLACK 1 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2005 Wildcats2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767120  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  15 I1 vs I4Oxnard Wave SC 4 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black0
 767121  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  16 I2 vs I3AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2005-BLUE 1 vs.Diaz G20051
 767088  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  31 J1 vs J2Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 5 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2005 Wildcats0
 767089  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  23 J3 vs J4NFFC G2005 BLACK 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2005 BLACK0
 767100  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 H1 vs H2LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20051
 767101  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  15 H3 vs H4Aztecs FC G2005 REC 3 vs.Lightning Socc - G20053
 767122  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 I3 vs I1Diaz G2005 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC4
 767123  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 I4 vs I2San Diego SC G2005 Black 2 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2005-BLUE2

Round of 16 - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749008  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  01 UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ 4 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC0
 749009  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 CalElite SC - G05 0 vs.AYSO Pacific - G20051
 749010  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  03 FC England - G2005 2 vs.SpartansF.C United Stars - 01 - G20050
 749011  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  04 PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 1 vs.Attack G05 Green0
 749012  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  01 AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 3 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20051
 749013  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  02 Matrix G05 MM 2 vs.AYSO United South OC - G20050
 749014  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  03 Lightning Socc - G2005 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2
 749015  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  04 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 1
- 5PK  
vs.CSSC G05 - Jimenez1
- 4PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749016  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  01 UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - G20050
 749017  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  02 FC England - G2005 1
- 2PK  
vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051
- 3PK
 749018  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  03 AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 0 vs.Matrix G05 MM2
 749019  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  04 Oxnard Wave SC 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20054

Semi-Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749020  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  02 UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20050
 749021  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  01 Matrix G05 MM 0
- 2PK  
vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20050
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749022  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  02 UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20053