Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2007/13U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse33x6 4  0  4  2  0 0
 A1 : Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Premier30x3 -1  2  1  1  0 0
 A2 : NFFC G2007 BLACK00x0 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : FC Long Beach G07 - Red3137 8  2  10  1  0 0
 B3 : AYSO United SC - G2007 White1135 1  1  2  1  0 0
 B4 : Murrieta Surf G07 Blue0303 -4  6  2  1  0 0
 B2 : CSC G2007 Elite1001 -5  5  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Liverpool SC - G2007 Red1135 1  2  3  1  0 0
 C4 : South Slammers FC G07 LT3104 0  3  3  0  0 0
 C3 : Real So Cal-SCV - G2007 W0134 0  3  3  1  0 0
 C1 : Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto1102 -1  3  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : Extreme Soccer Club1337 7  4  11  0  0 0
 D2 : International FC G071337 3  1  4  2  0 0
 D1 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 White3003 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 D4 : FC Heat G2007 BLACK0000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 : NFFC G2007 RED3339 11  0  14  3  0 0
 E4 : FC Premier - Long Beach G073306 0  4  4  1  0 0
 E3 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G07 Trujillo0033 -4  9  3  0  0 0
 E1 : LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W80000 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : NPSC Predators3339 10  1  14  2  0 0
 F1 : SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)3306 3  5  8  0  0 0
 F3 : Beach FC SB G07 Milner0033 -6  10  3  1  0 0
 F4 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G07 Zavala0000 -7  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex3317 7  2  9  2  0 0
 G2 : LAGCV G07 White3317 5  3  9  1  0 0
 G3 : Necaxa USA LA Fury0033 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 G4 : GPS Los Angeles G2007 White0000 -9  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite3339 6  0  6  2  0 0
 H2 : AC Brea - G07 PDA3306 0  2  2  1  0 0
 H4 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt0033 -3  4  1  0  0 0
 H3 : FRAM G07-Ansaldi - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : CVSC Real G073339 12  1  15  2  0 0
 I2 : AYSO United Pacific - G2007 Downey0336 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 I4 : Chelsea SC G2007 Blue (Yado)3003 -4  8  3  0  0 0
 I3 : Culver City FC G070000 -6  11  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : Coachella FC - 01 - G20073339 7  2  10  1  0 0
 J1 : Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Castro0033 -1  3  2  1  0 1
 J3 : Matrix G07 NP0303 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 J2 : San Diego SC G2007 White3003 -4  6  1  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2 : CalElite SC - G073339 9  0  12  3  0 0
 K3 : CFA San Clemente G07 Caudillo3014 3  1  4  1  0 0
 K1 : Legends FC G07 Gold0314 -3  7  3  0  0 0
 K4 : Central California Aztecs -G070000 -9  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 : Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc1337 6  2  8  1  0 0
 L3 : California Rush G07 Cinza1135 2  2  4  1  0 0
 L1 : Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1102 -3  4  1  0  0 0
 L4 : Pateadores IRV G2007 Blue1001 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 : LA Surf SO G0733x6 7  2  10  0  0 0
 M1 : SMU G07 White03x3 0  4  4  1  0 0
 M3 : LA Galaxy OC - G2007 White00x0 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : Oxnard Wave SC3339 8  1  9  2  0 0
 N1 : Empire SC G07 Orange3306 6  3  9  1  0 0
 N4 : AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Kolleff)0033 -5  11  6  0  0 0
 N3 : Atlante SD V Gomez G20070000 -9  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O2 : Spartans F.C United Stars G20073339 12  2  22  1  0 0
 O4 : Necaxa USA MADRID3306 -1  10  4  2  0 0
 O1 : LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez0011 -5  6  1  0  0 0
 O3 : CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Perez / Cantu0011 -6  9  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405375  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 B1 vs B4FC Long Beach G07 - Red 5 vs.Murrieta Surf G07 Blue1
 405376  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 B2 vs B3CSC G2007 Elite 0 vs.AYSO United SC - G2007 White0
 405403  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 E1 vs E2LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W8 0 vs.NFFC G2007 RED5
 405345  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  15 F1 vs F4SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G07 Zavala1
 405346  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  16 F2 vs F3NPSC Predators 5 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Milner0
 405417  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  25 J1 vs J4Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Castro 1 vs.Coachella FC - 01 - G20072
 405418  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 J2 vs J3San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.Matrix G07 NP0
 405411  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  30 N1 vs N4Empire SC G07 Orange 5 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Kolleff)2
 405412  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  31 N2 vs N3Oxnard Wave SC 3 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20070
 405387  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  10 D1 vs D4CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 White 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK1
 405388  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  11 D2 vs D3International FC G07 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club1
 405404  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  09 E3 vs E4CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G07 Trujillo 1 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G072
 405357  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  15 H1 vs H4Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt0
 405358  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  16 H2 vs H3AC Brea - G07 PDA 1F vs.FRAM G07-Ansaldi
Forfeited Game
0
 405381  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  25 L1 vs L4Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G2007 Blue0
 405382  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  26 L2 vs L3Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc 1 vs.California Rush G07 Cinza1
 405397  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  10 C1 vs C2Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red1
 405398  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  11 C3 vs C4Real So Cal-SCV - G2007 W 1 vs.South Slammers FC G07 LT2
 405353  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  15 G3 vs G1Necaxa USA LA Fury 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex4
 405354  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 G4 vs G2GPS Los Angeles G2007 White 0 vs.LAGCV G07 White5
 405367  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  14 I1 vs I2CVSC Real G07 4 vs.AYSO United Pacific - G2007 Downey0
 405373  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  25 K1 vs K2Legends FC G07 Gold 0 vs.CalElite SC - G075
 405374  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  26 K3 vs K4CFA San Clemente G07 Caudillo 4 vs.Central California Aztecs -G070
 405341  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  24 M2 vs M1LA Surf SO G07 4 vs.SMU G07 White1
 405409  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  30 O1 vs O2LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 1 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20075
 405410  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  31 O3 vs O4CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Perez / Cantu 0 vs.Necaxa USA MADRID2
 405344  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  24 A2 vs A1NFFC G2007 BLACK 0 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Premier1
 405377  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  10 B3 vs B1AYSO United SC - G2007 White 1 vs.FC Long Beach G07 - Red1
 405378  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  11 B4 vs B2Murrieta Surf G07 Blue 1 vs.CSC G2007 Elite0
 405347  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 F3 vs F1Beach FC SB G07 Milner 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)5
 405348  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 F4 vs F2CDA FC Slammers Orange G07 Zavala 1 vs.NPSC Predators7
 405368  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  14 I3 vs I4Culver City FC G07 2 vs.Chelsea SC G2007 Blue (Yado)3
 405419  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  25 J3 vs J1Matrix G07 NP 1 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Castro0
 405420  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  26 J4 vs J2Coachella FC - 01 - G2007 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White0
 405413  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 N3 vs N1Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 0 vs.Empire SC G07 Orange4
 405414  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 N4 vs N2AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Kolleff) 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC5
 405389  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1Extreme Soccer Club 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 White1
 405390  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 D4 vs D2FC Heat G2007 BLACK 0 vs.International FC G071
 405359  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 H3 vs H1FRAM G07-Ansaldi
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite1F
 405360  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 H4 vs H2SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 0 vs.AC Brea - G07 PDA1
 405383  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  25 L3 vs L1California Rush G07 Cinza 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1
 405384  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  26 L4 vs L2Pateadores IRV G2007 Blue 1 vs.Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc4

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405393  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 C1 vs C4Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 1 vs.South Slammers FC G07 LT1
 405394  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 C2 vs C3Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2007 W1
 405391  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 D1 vs D2CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 White 0 vs.International FC G072
 405351  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  15 G1 vs G4DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2007 White0
 405352  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  16 G2 vs G3LAGCV G07 White 2 vs.Necaxa USA LA Fury1
 405369  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  25 K1 vs K4Legends FC G07 Gold 3 vs.Central California Aztecs -G072
 405370  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 K2 vs K3CalElite SC - G07 1 vs.CFA San Clemente G07 Caudillo0
 405405  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  30 O1 vs O4LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 0 vs.Necaxa USA MADRID1
 405406  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  31 O2 vs O3Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 7 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Perez / Cantu0
 405342  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  26 A3 vs A2Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 2 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK0
 405392  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  09 D3 vs D4Extreme Soccer Club 6 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK2
 405399  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  10 E1 vs E4LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W8 0 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G072
 405400  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  11 E2 vs E3NFFC G2007 RED 6 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G07 Trujillo0
 405363  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  15 I1 vs I4CVSC Real G07 5 vs.Chelsea SC G2007 Blue (Yado)0
 405364  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  16 I2 vs I3AYSO United Pacific - G2007 Downey 2 vs.Culver City FC G071
 405339  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  25 M3 vs M2LA Galaxy OC - G2007 White 1 vs.LA Surf SO G076
 405379  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  10 B1 vs B2FC Long Beach G07 - Red 4 vs.CSC G2007 Elite0
 405380  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  11 B3 vs B4AYSO United SC - G2007 White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G07 Blue0
 405349  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  15 F1 vs F2SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 0 vs.NPSC Predators2
 405350  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 F3 vs F4Beach FC SB G07 Milner 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G07 Zavala0
 405361  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  14 H1 vs H2Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite 2 vs.AC Brea - G07 PDA0
 405421  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  25 J1 vs J2Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Castro 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White0
 405422  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  26 J3 vs J4Matrix G07 NP 1 vs.Coachella FC - 01 - G20073
 405385  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  24 L1 vs L2Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 0 vs.Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc3
 405415  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  30 N1 vs N2Empire SC G07 Orange 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 405416  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  31 N3 vs N4Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 1 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Kolleff)3
 405395  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  10 C3 vs C1Real So Cal-SCV - G2007 W 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto0
 405396  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  11 C4 vs C2South Slammers FC G07 LT 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red1
 405355  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 G1 vs G2DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 2 vs.LAGCV G07 White2
 405356  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 G3 vs G4Necaxa USA LA Fury 5 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2007 White3
 405362  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  14 H3 vs H4FRAM G07-Ansaldi
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1F
 405371  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  25 K3 vs K1CFA San Clemente G07 Caudillo 0 vs.Legends FC G07 Gold0
 405372  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  26 K4 vs K2Central California Aztecs -G07 0 vs.CalElite SC - G076
 405386  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  24 L3 vs L4California Rush G07 Cinza 2 vs.Pateadores IRV G2007 Blue0
 405407  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  30 O3 vs O1CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Perez / Cantu 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez0
 405408  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  31 O4 vs O2Necaxa USA MADRID 1 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G200710
 405343  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  26 A1 vs A3Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Premier 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2
 405401  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 E3 vs E1CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G07 Trujillo 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W81
 405402  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 E4 vs E2FC Premier - Long Beach G07 0 vs.NFFC G2007 RED3
 405365  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 I3 vs I1Culver City FC G07 1 vs.CVSC Real G076
 405366  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 I4 vs I2Chelsea SC G2007 Blue (Yado) 0 vs.AYSO United Pacific - G2007 Downey1
 405340  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  25 M1 vs M3SMU G07 White 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 White0

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405454  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  01 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 3 vs.Legends FC G07 Gold1
 405456  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  03 FC Long Beach G07 - Red 3 vs.SMU G07 White2
 405457  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  04 Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.California Rush G07 Cinza6
 405458  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  05 Extreme Soccer Club 6 vs.CFA San Clemente G07 Caudillo0
 405459  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  06 NFFC G2007 RED 1 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Castro2
 405460  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  07 NPSC Predators 4 vs.AYSO United Pacific - G2007 Downey1
 405461  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  08 DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.AC Brea - G07 PDA1
 405455  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  02 Necaxa USA MADRID 0 vs.Empire SC G07 Orange2
 405462  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  01 Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite 3 vs.LAGCV G07 White2
 405463  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  02 CVSC Real G07 4 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)0
 405464  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  03 Coachella FC - 01 - G2007 8 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G070
 405465  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  04 CalElite SC - G07 1 vs.International FC G073
 405466  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  05 Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc 2 vs.South Slammers FC G07 LT1
 405467  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  06 LA Surf SO G07 4 vs.AYSO United SC - G2007 White0
 405468  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  07 Oxnard Wave SC 7 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Premier0
 405469  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:50 AM  08 Spartans F.C United Stars G2007 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2007 W1

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405470  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  01 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 0
- 4PK  
vs.Empire SC G07 Orange0
- 2PK
 405471  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  02 FC Long Beach G07 - Red 1 vs.California Rush G07 Cinza3
 405472  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  03 Extreme Soccer Club 1 vs.Tudela FC LA G07 Blue Castro0
 405473  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  04 NPSC Predators 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex2
 405474  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:40 PM  05 Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite 4 vs.CVSC Real G071
 405475  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:40 PM  06 Coachella FC - 01 - G2007 7 vs.International FC G071
 405476  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:40 PM  07 Riverside MGFM -HD Havoc 1 vs.LA Surf SO G073
 405477  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:40 PM  08 Oxnard Wave SC 3 vs.Spartans F.C United Stars G20072

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405478  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  01 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1 vs.California Rush G07 Cinza0
 405479  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  02 Extreme Soccer Club 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex0
 405480  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  03 Santa Barbara S.C. G2007Elite 0 vs.Coachella FC - 01 - G20071
 405481  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  04 LA Surf SO G07 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405482  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club5
 405483  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 Coachella FC - 01 - G2007 3 vs.LA Surf SO G071

Final - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405484  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  02 Extreme Soccer Club 3 vs.Coachella FC - 01 - G20074