Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2009/11U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 10 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A AA B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 230x3 2  2  4  0  0 0
 A2 : CFA San Clemente B09 Caudillo03x3 0  1  1  1  0 0
 A3 : LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON30x3 -2  4  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- AA 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 AA1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold3339 8  2  10  1  0 0
 AA4 : UIFC LA Tigers1034 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 AA3 : SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie1304 -3  5  2  1  0 0
 AA2 : FC Deportivo Falcons0000 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Oxnard Real AC3339 7  7  14  0  0 0
 B3 : United South Bay - B2009 Blue3036 -1  10  9  0  0 0
 B2 : FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo0303 2  8  14  0  0 0
 B4 : FC Heat B2009 BLUE0000 -8  18  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX3137 5  2  7  1  0 0
 C1 : MVPFC Black3137 5  3  9  0  0 0
 C2 : FURY FC-IE - TORNEL0303 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 C3 : Real So Cal B09 PC White0000 -8  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Necaxa USA Red3339 8  4  12  1  0 0
 D3 : Pateadores HB B2009 Blue1034 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 D2 : FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B20091102 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 D4 : MVPFC Gold0101 -3  6  3  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Beach FC SB B09 Kirk3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 E3 : FC Heat B2009 BLACK3306 3  4  9  0  0 0
 E2 : HAWKS B2009 Black0033 -3  12  7  0  0 0
 E4 : LAGSD B09 White-Avory0000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : California Rush B09 Nero1337 4  2  6  0  0 0
 F1 : Downtown LA So - B20093306 2  5  7  0  0 0
 F3 : Culver City FC B09 Blue1034 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 F4 : San Diego SC B2009 White0000 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll3339 8  3  19  1  0 0
 G2 : FRAM B09-Munoz0336 1  5  6  2  0 0
 G3 : Strikers FC-Irvine - B2009 Han3003 2  5  10  0  0 0
 G4 : San Diego SC B2009 Black0000 -11  24  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : La Esperanza3339 12  3  20  1  0 0
 H4 : Colton America SC-2009B Avina0134 -3  11  7  0  0 0
 H2 : Murrieta Surf B09 White1102 -4  11  3  0  0 0
 H3 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez1001 -5  9  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie3339 7  3  10  2  0 0
 I3 : Autobahn SC B2009 Blue3003 2  5  7  1  0 0
 I2 : Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy II0303 -4  5  1  1  0 0
 I4 : Westside Premier Soccer Club - B090033 -5  7  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo0336 4  5  10  0  0 0
 J2 : South Valley SC - B09 - Carter3306 6  5  15  1  0 0
 J3 : Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)0033 -6  11  4  0  0 0
 J4 : Legends FC Boys West B09 Black3003 -4  10  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy3339 9  3  16  1  0 0
 K3 : LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper3306 3  4  7  1  0 0
 K2 : Necaxa USA0033 -3  11  4  1  0 0
 K4 : DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN0000 -9  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 : Crusaders FC - B093339 7  4  11  1  0 0
 L1 : AYSO United Pacific - B20093104 3  5  8  0  0 0
 L3 : Real So Cal B09 NR White0112 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 L4 : Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B20090011 -8  12  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Smu B09 Blue3339 9  1  20  2  0 0
 M3 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B09 Schalliol1304 3  6  12  0  0 0
 M4 : Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE1012 -4  13  6  0  0 0
 M2 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle0011 -8  22  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : TUSA Soccer Club - B20093339 9  1  10  2  0 0
 N3 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Premier1034 0  7  8  0  0 0
 N2 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Black1102 -1  3  2  0  0 1
 N4 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns0101 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : Boca Jrs LA B093339 11  3  21  1  0 0
 O3 : California Rush B09 Rush3104 0  8  8  0  0 0
 O4 : Matrix B09 CB0033 -6  14  5  0  0 0
 O2 : Pateadores IRV B2009 Blue0101 -5  15  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2009 White33x6 2  1  3  1  0 0
 P2 : FC Man United - B200930x3 0  3  3  0  0 0
 P3 : Oxnard Real AC Gold00x0 -2  3  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q3 : Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2009 White3317 4  1  5  1  0 0
 Q1 : Chula Vista FC - B20093115 1  2  3  0  0 0
 Q4 : Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W0134 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 Q2 : OC Surf North - B2009 Ruiz - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R4 : Pateadores LA B20093137 2  6  8  0  0 0
 R1 : Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills0336 3  2  5  2  0 0
 R2 : Riverside City FC - B20093104 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 R3 : Steel United - 2009 Black0000 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S4 : CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu3036 5  5  10  1  0 0
 S2 : FC Golden State - B20093306 2  8  10  0  0 0
 S1 : Central California Aztecs - SM- B090336 0  8  8  0  0 0
 S3 : LAGCV B09 Navy0000 -7  13  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : FC Golden State - B2009 East White3339 11  1  13  2  0 0
 T4 : Oxnard Wave SC3036 4  6  11  0  0 0
 T2 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black0303 -7  12  3  0  0 0
 T3 : Celtic Harps B090000 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U3 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse3339 6  1  7  2  0 0
 U2 : Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey0314 0  4  4  0  0 0
 U4 : Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)3003 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 U1 : Strikers FC North B09 Red EB0011 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V1 : Pumas USA - B20093339 9  1  21  2  0 0
 V2 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090336 3  6  9  0  0 0
 V3 : Oxnard Real AC Copandaro1001 -6  8  2  0  0 0
 V4 : FC Premier B2009 - McIntosh1001 -6  20  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W3 : Atlante Golden Eagles B20093339 6  2  8  1  0 0
 W1 : UIFC LA PSG FC3014 1  3  4  1  0 0
 W2 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20090314 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 W4 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Select0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X1 : GPS Desert Cities - B20093339 9  3  16  0  0 0
 X3 : South Slammers FC B09 Elite3104 -3  11  6  0  0 0
 X2 : Slammers FC B09 IS0112 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 X4 : LAGCV B09 Red0011 -5  11  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y3 : IFC - B20093339 6  7  13  0  0 0
 Y1 : L.A. Salsa LB- B20093036 5  6  13  0  0 0
 Y2 : LA Surf PM B09 Davies0303 0  7  7  0  0 0
 Y4 : LAGCV B09 Green0000 -11  19  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Z2 : Xplosion SC B093036 3  9  12  0  0 0
 Z4 : Pateadores IRV B20093306 3  8  11  1  0 0
 Z1 : United Rancho Conejo - B20090033 -1  10  9  1  0 0
 Z3 : GPS Los Angeles B2009 White0303 -5  8  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397054  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m05 A3 vs A2LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON 1 vs.CFA San Clemente B09 Caudillo0
 397207  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m09 D1 vs D4Necaxa USA Red 4 vs.MVPFC Gold2
 397208  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m10 D2 vs D3FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B2009 1 vs.Pateadores HB B2009 Blue1
 397057  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m01 W1 vs W4UIFC LA PSG FC 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Select0
 397058  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m02 W2 vs W3Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20093
 397099  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m23 H1 vs H4La Esperanza 7 vs.Colton America SC-2009B Avina2
 397100  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m17 H2 vs H3Murrieta Surf B09 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez1
 397183  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m13A P1 vs P3Strikers FC South Bay - B2009 White 1 vs.Oxnard Real AC Gold0
 397105  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m19B L1 vs L4AYSO United Pacific - B2009 5 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B20091
 397106  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m20 L2 vs L3Crusaders FC - B09 2 vs.Real So Cal B09 NR White0
 397129  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m05 B1 vs B4Oxnard Real AC 5 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE2
 397130  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m06 B2 vs B3FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo 2 vs.United South Bay - B2009 Blue3
 397123  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m09 F1 vs F4Downtown LA So - B2009 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White1
 397124  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m10 F2 vs F3California Rush B09 Nero 0 vs.Culver City FC B09 Blue0
 397111  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m01 Y1 vs Y4L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 7 vs.LAGCV B09 Green1
 397112  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m02 Y2 vs Y3LA Surf PM B09 Davies 1 vs.IFC - B20092
 397069  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m23 J1 vs J4Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo 0 vs.Legends FC Boys West B09 Black1
 397070  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m17 J2 vs J3South Valley SC - B09 - Carter 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)1
 397195  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m13A R1 vs R4Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20092
 397196  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m13B R2 vs R3Riverside City FC - B2009 2 vs.Steel United - 2009 Black0
 397178  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m14A U2 vs U3Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse1
 397093  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m19B N1 vs N4TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns0
 397094  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m20 N2 vs N3CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Black 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Premier1
 397177  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m24 U1 vs U4Strikers FC North B09 Red EB 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)2
 397079  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m05 AA1 vs AA2LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 2 vs.FC Deportivo Falcons1
 397080  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m06 AA3 vs AA4SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 1 vs.UIFC LA Tigers1
 397067  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m09 E1 vs E2Beach FC SB B09 Kirk 3 vs.HAWKS B2009 Black1
 397068  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m10 E3 vs E4FC Heat B2009 BLACK 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1
 397205  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m01 X1 vs X2GPS Desert Cities - B2009 2 vs.Slammers FC B09 IS1
 397206  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m02 X3 vs X4South Slammers FC B09 Elite 3 vs.LAGCV B09 Red2
 397151  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m23 I1 vs I2LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie 3 vs.Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy II0
 397152  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m17 I3 vs I4Autobahn SC B2009 Blue 4 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B090
 397169  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m13A Q1 vs Q2Chula Vista FC - B2009 1F vs.OC Surf North - B2009 Ruiz
Forfeited Game
0
 397170  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m13B Q3 vs Q4Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2009 White 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W0
 397122  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m14A T3 vs T4Celtic Harps B09 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC5
 397091  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m19B M1 vs M2Smu B09 Blue 11 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle0
 397092  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m20 M3 vs M4CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B09 Schalliol 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE3
 397121  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m24 T1 vs T2FC Golden State - B2009 East White 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black0
 397055  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m05 A1 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 2 4 vs.LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON1
 397209  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m09 D3 vs D1Pateadores HB B2009 Blue 2 vs.Necaxa USA Red5
 397210  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m10 D4 vs D2MVPFC Gold 1 vs.FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B20091
 397059  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m01 W3 vs W1Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 2 vs.UIFC LA PSG FC1
 397060  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m02 W4 vs W2Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Select 2 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20093
 397101  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m23 H3 vs H1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 1 vs.La Esperanza5
 397102  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m17 H4 vs H2Colton America SC-2009B Avina 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B09 White2
 397186  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m13B P3 vs P2Oxnard Real AC Gold 1 vs.FC Man United - B20092
 397107  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m19B L3 vs L1Real So Cal B09 NR White 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B20091
 397108  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m20 L4 vs L2Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2009 2 vs.Crusaders FC - B096
 397131  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m05 B3 vs B1United South Bay - B2009 Blue 2 vs.Oxnard Real AC5
 397132  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m06 B4 vs B2FC Heat B2009 BLUE 1 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo9
 397125  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m09 F3 vs F1Culver City FC B09 Blue 1 vs.Downtown LA So - B20094
 397126  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m10 F4 vs F2San Diego SC B2009 White 1 vs.California Rush B09 Nero3
 397113  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m01 Y3 vs Y1IFC - B2009 3 vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20092
 397114  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m02 Y4 vs Y2LAGCV B09 Green 1 vs.LA Surf PM B09 Davies4
 397071  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m23 J3 vs J1Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 1 vs.Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo6
 397072  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m17 J4 vs J2Legends FC Boys West B09 Black 0 vs.South Valley SC - B09 - Carter8
 397197  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m13A R3 vs R1Steel United - 2009 Black 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1
 397198  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m13B R4 vs R2Pateadores LA B2009 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B20092
 397180  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m14A U4 vs U2Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey3
 397095  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m19B N3 vs N1Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Premier 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20094
 397096  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m20 N4 vs N2Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Black0
 397179  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m24 U3 vs U1La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 4 vs.Strikers FC North B09 Red EB0
 397085  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m05 C1 vs C2MVPFC Black 2 vs.FURY FC-IE - TORNEL1
 397086  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m06 C3 vs C4Real So Cal B09 PC White 1 vs.Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX4
 397139  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m09 G1 vs G2LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll 5 vs.FRAM B09-Munoz2
 397140  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m10 G3 vs G4Strikers FC-Irvine - B2009 Han 9 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black2
 397157  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m01 Z1 vs Z2United Rancho Conejo - B2009 3 vs.Xplosion SC B095
 397158  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m02 Z3 vs Z4GPS Los Angeles B2009 White 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B20093
 397175  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m23 K1 vs K2LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 8 vs.Necaxa USA0
 397176  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m17 K3 vs K4LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN0
 397145  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m13A S1 vs S2Central California Aztecs - SM- B09 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20094
 397146  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m13B S3 vs S4LAGCV B09 Navy 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu4
 397194  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m14A V3 vs V4Oxnard Real AC Copandaro 1 vs.FC Premier B2009 - McIntosh1
 397163  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m19B O1 vs O2Boca Jrs LA B09 9 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 Blue1
 397164  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m20 O3 vs O4California Rush B09 Rush 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB1
 397193  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m24 V1 vs V2Pumas USA - B2009 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20091

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397075  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m05 AA1 vs AA4LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 4 vs.UIFC LA Tigers1
 397076  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m06 AA2 vs AA3FC Deportivo Falcons 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie1
 397063  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m09 E1 vs E4Beach FC SB B09 Kirk 3 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory0
 397064  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m10 E2 vs E3HAWKS B2009 Black 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK7
 397165  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m13A Q1 vs Q4Chula Vista FC - B2009 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W1
 397166  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m13B Q2 vs Q3OC Surf North - B2009 Ruiz
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2009 White1F
 397201  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m01 X1 vs X4GPS Desert Cities - B2009 7 vs.LAGCV B09 Red1
 397202  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m02 X2 vs X3Slammers FC B09 IS 2 vs.South Slammers FC B09 Elite2
 397147  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m23 I1 vs I4LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie 3 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B090
 397148  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m17 I2 vs I3Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy II 1 vs.Autobahn SC B2009 Blue0
 397118  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m14B T2 vs T3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 2 vs.Celtic Harps B091
 397087  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m19B M1 vs M4Smu B09 Blue 8 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE1
 397088  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m20 M2 vs M3Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B09 Schalliol9
 397117  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m24 T1 vs T4FC Golden State - B2009 East White 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 397081  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m05 C1 vs C4MVPFC Black 1 vs.Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX1
 397082  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m06 C2 vs C3FURY FC-IE - TORNEL 2 vs.Real So Cal B09 PC White1
 397135  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m09 G1 vs G4LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll 12 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black0
 397136  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m10 G2 vs G3FRAM B09-Munoz 1 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2009 Han0
 397141  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m13A S1 vs S4Central California Aztecs - SM- B09 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu2
 397142  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m13B S2 vs S3FC Golden State - B2009 6 vs.LAGCV B09 Navy2
 397153  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m01 Z1 vs Z4United Rancho Conejo - B2009 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B20095
 397154  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m02 Z2 vs Z3Xplosion SC B09 1 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2009 White3
 397171  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m23 K1 vs K4LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 5 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN2
 397172  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m17 K2 vs K3Necaxa USA 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper3
 397190  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m14B V2 vs V3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 4 vs.Oxnard Real AC Copandaro1
 397159  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m19B O1 vs O4Boca Jrs LA B09 7 vs.Matrix B09 CB0
 397160  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m20 O2 vs O3Pateadores IRV B2009 Blue 2 vs.California Rush B09 Rush2
 397189  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m24 V1 vs V4Pumas USA - B2009 15 vs.FC Premier B2009 - McIntosh0
 397056  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m05 A2 vs A1CFA San Clemente B09 Caudillo 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 20
 397211  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m09 D1 vs D2Necaxa USA Red 3 vs.FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B20090
 397212  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m10 D3 vs D4Pateadores HB B2009 Blue 1F vs.MVPFC Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 397187  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m13A P1 vs P2Strikers FC South Bay - B2009 White 2 vs.FC Man United - B20091
 397061  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m01 W1 vs W2UIFC LA PSG FC 1 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20091
 397062  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m02 W3 vs W4Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Select0
 397103  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m23 H1 vs H2La Esperanza 8 vs.Murrieta Surf B09 White0
 397104  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m17 H3 vs H4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 2 vs.Colton America SC-2009B Avina3
 397109  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m19B L1 vs L2AYSO United Pacific - B2009 2 vs.Crusaders FC - B093
 397110  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m20 L3 vs L4Real So Cal B09 NR White 1 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B20091
 397077  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m05 AA3 vs AA1SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold4
 397078  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m06 AA4 vs AA2UIFC LA Tigers 4 vs.FC Deportivo Falcons2
 397065  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m09 E3 vs E1FC Heat B2009 BLACK 0 vs.Beach FC SB B09 Kirk2
 397066  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m10 E4 vs E2LAGSD B09 White-Avory 2 vs.HAWKS B2009 Black5
 397167  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m13A Q3 vs Q1Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2009 White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20091
 397168  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m13B Q4 vs Q2Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W 1F vs.OC Surf North - B2009 Ruiz
Forfeited Game
0
 397203  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m01 X3 vs X1South Slammers FC B09 Elite 1 vs.GPS Desert Cities - B20097
 397204  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m02 X4 vs X2LAGCV B09 Red 1 vs.Slammers FC B09 IS1
 397149  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m23 I3 vs I1Autobahn SC B2009 Blue 3 vs.LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie4
 397150  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m17 I4 vs I2Westside Premier Soccer Club - B09 2 vs.Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy II0
 397120  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m14B T4 vs T2Oxnard Wave SC 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black1
 397089  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m19B M3 vs M1CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B09 Schalliol 0 vs.Smu B09 Blue1
 397090  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m20 M4 vs M2Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2
 397119  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m24 T3 vs T1Celtic Harps B09 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2009 East White4
 397083  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m05 C3 vs C1Real So Cal B09 PC White 1 vs.MVPFC Black6
 397084  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m06 C4 vs C2Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX 2 vs.FURY FC-IE - TORNEL0
 397137  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m09 G3 vs G1Strikers FC-Irvine - B2009 Han 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll2
 397138  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m10 G4 vs G2San Diego SC B2009 Black 0 vs.FRAM B09-Munoz3
 397143  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m13A S3 vs S1LAGCV B09 Navy 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - SM- B093
 397144  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m13B S4 vs S2CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu 4 vs.FC Golden State - B20090
 397155  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m01 Z3 vs Z1GPS Los Angeles B2009 White 0 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20094
 397156  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m02 Z4 vs Z2Pateadores IRV B2009 3 vs.Xplosion SC B096
 397173  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m23 K3 vs K1LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy3
 397174  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m17 K4 vs K2DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 0 vs.Necaxa USA3
 397192  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m14B V4 vs V2FC Premier B2009 - McIntosh 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20094
 397161  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m19B O3 vs O1California Rush B09 Rush 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B095
 397162  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m20 O4 vs O2Matrix B09 CB 4 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 Blue3
 397191  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m24 V3 vs V1Oxnard Real AC Copandaro 0 vs.Pumas USA - B20093
 397133  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m05 B1 vs B2Oxnard Real AC 4 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo3
 397134  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m06 B3 vs B4United South Bay - B2009 Blue 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE3
 397127  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m09 F1 vs F2Downtown LA So - B2009 1 vs.California Rush B09 Nero3
 397128  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m10 F3 vs F4Culver City FC B09 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White1
 397199  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m13A R1 vs R2Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 3 vs.Riverside City FC - B20090
 397200  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m13B R3 vs R4Steel United - 2009 Black 3 vs.Pateadores LA B20094
 397115  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m01 Y1 vs Y2L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 4 vs.LA Surf PM B09 Davies2
 397116  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m02 Y3 vs Y4IFC - B2009 8 vs.LAGCV B09 Green4
 397073  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m23 J1 vs J2Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo 4 vs.South Valley SC - B09 - Carter3
 397074  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m17 J3 vs J4Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West B09 Black1
 397182  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m14B U3 vs U4La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)1
 397097  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m19B N1 vs N2TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Black1
 397098  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m20 N3 vs N4Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Premier 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns2
 397181  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m24 U1 vs U2Strikers FC North B09 Red EB 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey1

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 395690  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:00 AM  m01 LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 2 1 vs.LA Surf PM B09 Davies3
 395693  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:00 AM  m04 Oxnard Real AC 3 vs.UIFC LA PSG FC1
 395694  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:00 AM  m05 Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX 3 vs.LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON1
 395695  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:00 AM  m06 Necaxa USA Red 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090
 395691  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:00 AM  m02 UIFC LA Tigers 4 vs.Pateadores IRV B20091
 395692  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:00 AM  m03 L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 8 vs.South Slammers FC B09 Elite0
 395696  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  m07 Beach FC SB B09 Kirk 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey2
 395697  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  m08 California Rush B09 Nero 3 vs.Riverside City FC - B20091
 395698  Coachella Crossroads Complex  10:40 AM  m01 LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll 3 vs.Culver City FC B09 Blue1
 395699  Coachella Crossroads Complex  10:40 AM  m02 La Esperanza 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 395700  Coachella Crossroads Complex  10:40 AM  m03 LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie 2 vs.FC Golden State - B20091
 395701  Coachella Crossroads Complex  10:40 AM  m04 Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills0
 395702  Coachella Crossroads Complex  10:40 AM  m05 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20091
 395703  Coachella Crossroads Complex  10:40 AM  m06 Crusaders FC - B09 3 vs.FC Man United - B20092
 395705  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:10 AM  m08 Smu B09 Blue 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie0
 395704  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:10 AM  m07 California Rush B09 Rush 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Premier0
 395706  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:20 PM  m01 TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 4 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2009 Han1
 395708  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:20 PM  m03 Boca Jrs LA B09 9 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper1
 395709  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:20 PM  m04 Strikers FC South Bay - B2009 White 0 vs.South Valley SC - B09 - Carter1
 395710  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:20 PM  m05 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2009 White 0 vs.Autobahn SC B2009 Blue1
 395711  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:20 PM  m06 Pateadores LA B2009 3 vs.Colton America SC-2009B Avina2
 395707  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:20 PM  m02 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B09 Schalliol 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B20091
- 2PK
 395712  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  m07 CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu 2 vs.FRAM B09-Munoz0
 395713  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  m08 FC Golden State - B2009 East White 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W0
 395714  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:00 PM  m01 La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 3 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20092
 395715  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:00 PM  m02 Pumas USA - B2009 1 vs.Downtown LA So - B20094
 395716  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:00 PM  m03 Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 2 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK5
 395717  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:00 PM  m04 GPS Desert Cities - B2009 4 vs.Central California Aztecs - SM- B092
 395718  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:00 PM  m05 IFC - B2009 4 vs.Pateadores HB B2009 Blue2
 395719  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:00 PM  m06 Xplosion SC B09 0 vs.MVPFC Black2
 395721  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m08 LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 1 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo0
 395720  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m07 United South Bay - B2009 Blue 2 vs.CFA San Clemente B09 Caudillo0

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 395722  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m01 LA Surf PM B09 Davies 5 vs.UIFC LA Tigers2
 395723  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m02 L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 5 vs.Oxnard Real AC4
 395724  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m03 Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX 0 vs.Necaxa USA Red2
 395725  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m04 Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey 1 vs.California Rush B09 Nero2
 395726  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m05 LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll 0 vs.La Esperanza4
 395727  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m06 LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie 1
- 3PK  
vs.Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo1
- 1PK
 395728  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m07 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 1 vs.Crusaders FC - B093
 395729  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m08 California Rush B09 Rush 0 vs.Smu B09 Blue3
 395730  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m01 TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 2 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B20091
 395731  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m02 Boca Jrs LA B09 3 vs.South Valley SC - B09 - Carter1
 395732  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m03 Autobahn SC B2009 Blue 2 vs.Pateadores LA B20090
 395733  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m04 CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2009 East White2
 395734  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m05 La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 1 vs.Downtown LA So - B20092
 395735  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m06 FC Heat B2009 BLACK 4 vs.GPS Desert Cities - B20096
 395736  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m07 IFC - B2009 3 vs.MVPFC Black4
 395737  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m08 United South Bay - B2009 Blue 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold1

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 395738  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  m01 LA Surf PM B09 Davies 0 vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20091
 395739  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  m02 Necaxa USA Red 5 vs.California Rush B09 Nero2
 395740  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  m03 La Esperanza 2 vs.LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie0
 395741  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  m04 Crusaders FC - B09 1 vs.Smu B09 Blue2
 395742  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m05 TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 4 vs.Boca Jrs LA B090
 395743  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m06 Autobahn SC B2009 Blue 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu1
 395744  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m07 Downtown LA So - B2009 3 vs.GPS Desert Cities - B20092
 395745  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m08 MVPFC Black 3 vs.United South Bay - B2009 Blue1

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 395746  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m14A L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 2 vs.Necaxa USA Red0
 395747  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m14B La Esperanza 1 vs.Smu B09 Blue0
 395748  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m19A TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 5 vs.Autobahn SC B2009 Blue3
 395749  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m19B Downtown LA So - B2009 1 vs.MVPFC Black4

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 395750  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m14A L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 1 vs.La Esperanza5
 395751  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m14B TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 3 vs.MVPFC Black1

Final - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 395752  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m14A La Esperanza 2 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20091