Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2009/11U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 15 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20093339 9  0  12  3  0 0
 A1 : Central California Aztecs - G093104 3  2  5  0  0 0
 A3 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Segovia / Cisernos0134 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 A4 : Coronado FC - G20090000 -10  15  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Legends FC G09 Gold1337 4  3  7  0  0 0
 B4 : Pateadores IRV G20091304 0  6  6  1  0 0
 B1 : Albion SC G09 Academy 11012 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 B3 : Tudela FC LA G09 White Braun1012 -2  7  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : FRAM G09-Nunez3339 5  0  5  3  0 0
 C1 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon3306 3  3  6  1  0 0
 C4 : Murrieta Surf G09 PDA0033 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 C3 : SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Strikers FC North G09 Black RG3339 8  1  9  2  0 0
 D3 : Laguna United FC-G2009-Blue3306 0  4  4  2  0 0
 D2 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue0033 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 D4 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G09 Estrada0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Eagles Soccer Club - G20093339 8  2  10  1  0 0
 E2 : Legends FC West G093306 2  2  4  2  0 0
 E3 : LA Galaxy OC - G2009 Gold0033 -4  6  2  1  0 0
 E4 : Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka0000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20093339 4  0  4  3  0 0
 F3 : Oceanside Breakers - G091034 2  1  3  1  0 0
 F4 : San Clemente Surf G09 Blue1102 -2  3  1  0  0 0
 F1 : CYSA Premier G090101 -4  5  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 : FC Heat G2009 BLUE3339 12  2  14  2  0 0
 G3 : NPSC Fury0336 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 G4 : OC Surf North - G2009 Torres White3003 -2  7  5  1  0 0
 G1 : LA Galaxy Bakersfield- G090000 -8  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Scripps United - G2009 Red1337 8  0  11  2  0 0
 H2 : CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini1337 3  2  5  0  0 0
 H4 : Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red1001 -5  11  3  0  0 0
 H3 : Fullerton Rangers G09 Blue1001 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Slammers FC G09 LB3339 8  0  9  3  0 0
 I4 : Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2009 Premier0314 -2  7  4  0  0 0
 I2 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger3003 -3  5  2  1  0 0
 I3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold0011 -3  4  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 : Riverside City FC - G2009 Academy3339 12  0  15  3  0 0
 J4 : Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W3306 1  7  6  1  0 0
 J1 : LA Breakers G09 Blue0011 -6  8  1  0  0 0
 J3 : Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe0011 -7  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy3339 8  2  11  1  0 0
 K2 : Legends FC West G09 Black3306 4  5  9  0  0 0
 K3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G2009 IE- Ramirez0033 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 K4 : FRAM G09-Neville0000 -9  14  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Ohishi3339 7  3  14  2  0 0
 L2 : SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson0134 3  6  9  1  0 0
 L3 : Ventura FC Phoenix3104 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 L4 : FC Long Beach G09 - Blue0000 -9  15  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black3339 8  2  13  2  0 0
 M3 : SMU G09 Blue3036 3  3  8  1  0 0
 M4 : OC Surf G09 Yamazaki0303 -7  13  1  1  0 0
 M2 : AYSO United SC - G20090000 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers Black1315 3  2  5  0  0 0
 N1 : Elite Soccer League - G2009 Nelson1135 2  1  3  0  0 0
 N4 : Strikers FC North G09 Red RA1113 0  4  4  0  0 0
 N3 : DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN1001 -5  10  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : Beach FC SB G09 Delury33x6 4  2  6  1  0 0
 O2 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G09 Nanez30x3 1  2  3  0  0 0
 O3 : SD United G2009 Black00x0 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : South Slammers FC G09 Elite3339 5  3  8  1  0 0
 P2 : Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G090336 5  2  7  2  0 0
 P4 : LA Galaxy OC - G2009 PDA3003 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 P3 : Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise0000 -9  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q3 : Pateadores IER G20091337 4  0  4  2  0 0
 Q2 : Colton America SC-G2009 Magana1315 2  0  2  1  0 0
 Q1 : San Diego SC G2009 Orange3014 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 Q4 : Slammers FC G2009 AL0000 -5  5  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397240  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m07 A1 vs A4Central California Aztecs - G09 5 vs.Coronado FC - G20091
 397241  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m08 A2 vs A3Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2009 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Segovia / Cisernos0
 397252  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m14B E1 vs E4Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 4 vs.Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka0
 397253  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m15 E2 vs E3Legends FC West G09 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2009 Gold0
 397222  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m18 I1 vs I4Slammers FC G09 LB 5 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2009 Premier0
 397235  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m14A Q2 vs Q3Colton America SC-G2009 Magana 0 vs.Pateadores IER G20090
 397223  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m19A I2 vs I3La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold0
 397282  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m21 M1 vs M4Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 7 vs.OC Surf G09 Yamazaki0
 397283  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m22 M2 vs M3AYSO United SC - G2009 1 vs.SMU G09 Blue2
 397234  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m24 Q1 vs Q4San Diego SC G2009 Orange 2 vs.Slammers FC G2009 AL0
 397312  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m07 C1 vs C4CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G09 PDA2
 397313  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m08 C2 vs C3FRAM G09-Nunez 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)0
 397270  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m14B G1 vs G4LA Galaxy Bakersfield- G09 0 vs.OC Surf North - G2009 Torres White3
 397271  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m15 G2 vs G3FC Heat G2009 BLUE 4 vs.NPSC Fury0
 397264  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m18 K1 vs K4FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 5 vs.FRAM G09-Neville0
 397265  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m19A K2 vs K3Legends FC West G09 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G2009 IE- Ramirez1
 397247  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m22 O2 vs O3CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G09 Nanez 3 vs.SD United G2009 Black1
 397280  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m07 B1 vs B2Albion SC G09 Academy 1 1 vs.Legends FC G09 Gold1
 397281  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m08 B3 vs B4Tudela FC LA G09 White Braun 3 vs.Pateadores IRV G20093
 397304  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m14B F1 vs F2CYSA Premier G09 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20091
 397305  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m15 F3 vs F4Oceanside Breakers - G09 0 vs.San Clemente Surf G09 Blue0
 397220  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m18 J1 vs J2LA Breakers G09 Blue 0 vs.Riverside City FC - G2009 Academy5
 397221  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m19A J3 vs J4Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W3
 397232  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m21 N1 vs N2Elite Soccer League - G2009 Nelson 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers Black0
 397233  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m22 N3 vs N4DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 3 vs.Strikers FC North G09 Red RA3
 397242  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m07 A3 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Segovia / Cisernos 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - G090
 397243  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m08 A4 vs A2Coronado FC - G2009 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20097
 397254  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m14B E3 vs E1LA Galaxy OC - G2009 Gold 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20094
 397255  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m15 E4 vs E2Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka 0 vs.Legends FC West G091
 397224  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m18 I3 vs I1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 0 vs.Slammers FC G09 LB2
 397237  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m14A Q4 vs Q2Slammers FC G2009 AL 0 vs.Colton America SC-G2009 Magana2
 397225  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m19A I4 vs I2Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2009 Premier 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger1
 397284  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m21 M3 vs M1SMU G09 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black2
 397285  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m22 M4 vs M2OC Surf G09 Yamazaki 1 vs.AYSO United SC - G20090
 397236  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m24 Q3 vs Q1Pateadores IER G2009 3 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange0
 397314  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m07 C3 vs C1SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio) 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon3
 397315  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m08 C4 vs C2Murrieta Surf G09 PDA 0 vs.FRAM G09-Nunez3
 397272  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m14B G3 vs G1NPSC Fury 2 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield- G091
 397273  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m15 G4 vs G2OC Surf North - G2009 Torres White 2 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE6
 397266  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m18 K3 vs K1Rebels Soccer Club - G2009 IE- Ramirez 1 vs.FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy3
 397267  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m19A K4 vs K2FRAM G09-Neville 1 vs.Legends FC West G09 Black5
 397248  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m21 O3 vs O1SD United G2009 Black 2 vs.Beach FC SB G09 Delury5
 397292  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m07 D1 vs D2Strikers FC North G09 Black RG 2 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue0
 397293  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m08 D3 vs D4Laguna United FC-G2009-Blue 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G09 Estrada0
 397298  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m14B H1 vs H2Scripps United - G2009 Red 0 vs.CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini0
 397299  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m15 H3 vs H4Fullerton Rangers G09 Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red2
 397310  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m18 L1 vs L2CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Ohishi 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson3
 397311  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m19A L3 vs L4Ventura FC Phoenix 3 vs.FC Long Beach G09 - Blue2
 397262  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m21 P1 vs P2South Slammers FC G09 Elite 2 vs.Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G091
 397263  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m22 P3 vs P4Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2009 PDA4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397276  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m07 B1 vs B4Albion SC G09 Academy 1 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G20092
 397277  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m08 B2 vs B3Legends FC G09 Gold 3 vs.Tudela FC LA G09 White Braun1
 397300  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m14A F1 vs F4CYSA Premier G09 1 vs.San Clemente Surf G09 Blue1
 397301  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m15 F2 vs F3Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G090
 397216  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  m18 J1 vs J4LA Breakers G09 Blue 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W3
 397217  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m19A J2 vs J3Riverside City FC - G2009 Academy 4 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe0
 397228  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m21 N1 vs N4Elite Soccer League - G2009 Nelson 0 vs.Strikers FC North G09 Red RA0
 397229  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m22 N2 vs N3CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers Black 4 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN1
 397288  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m07 D1 vs D4Strikers FC North G09 Black RG 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G09 Estrada1
 397289  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  m08 D2 vs D3Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 0 vs.Laguna United FC-G2009-Blue1
 397294  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m14A H1 vs H4Scripps United - G2009 Red 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red0
 397295  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m15 H2 vs H3CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers G09 Blue1
 397306  Silverlakes Complex  09:35 AM  m18 L1 vs L4CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Ohishi 8 vs.FC Long Beach G09 - Blue0
 397307  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m19A L2 vs L3SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson 2 vs.Ventura FC Phoenix2
 397258  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m21 P1 vs P4South Slammers FC G09 Elite 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2009 PDA2
 397259  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m22 P2 vs P3Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G09 4 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise0
 397244  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m07 A1 vs A2Central California Aztecs - G09 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20091
 397245  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  m08 A3 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Segovia / Cisernos 3 vs.Coronado FC - G20091
 397256  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m14A E1 vs E2Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 2 vs.Legends FC West G091
 397257  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m15 E3 vs E4LA Galaxy OC - G2009 Gold 1 vs.Beach FC LB G09 Sudyka0
 397226  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m18 I1 vs I2Slammers FC G09 LB 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger0
 397239  Silverlakes Complex  10:55 AM  m14B Q3 vs Q4Pateadores IER G2009 1 vs.Slammers FC G2009 AL0
 397227  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m19A I3 vs I4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2009 Premier1
 397286  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m21 M1 vs M2Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 4 vs.AYSO United SC - G20092
 397287  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m22 M3 vs M4SMU G09 Blue 6 vs.OC Surf G09 Yamazaki0
 397238  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m24 Q1 vs Q2San Diego SC G2009 Orange 0 vs.Colton America SC-G2009 Magana0
 397278  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m07 B3 vs B1Tudela FC LA G09 White Braun 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 11
 397279  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m08 B4 vs B2Pateadores IRV G2009 1 vs.Legends FC G09 Gold3
 397302  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m14A F3 vs F1Oceanside Breakers - G09 3 vs.CYSA Premier G090
 397303  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m15 F4 vs F2San Clemente Surf G09 Blue 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20092
 397218  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  m18 J3 vs J1Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 0 vs.LA Breakers G09 Blue0
 397219  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m19A J4 vs J2Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W 0 vs.Riverside City FC - G2009 Academy6
 397230  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m21 N3 vs N1DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 1 vs.Elite Soccer League - G2009 Nelson3
 397231  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m22 N4 vs N2Strikers FC North G09 Red RA 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers Black1
 397290  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m07 D3 vs D1Laguna United FC-G2009-Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC North G09 Black RG4
 397291  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m08 D4 vs D2CDA FC Slammers Orange G09 Estrada 1 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue2
 397296  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m14A H3 vs H1Fullerton Rangers G09 Blue 0 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red4
 397297  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m15 H4 vs H2Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini2
 397308  Silverlakes Complex  01:35 PM  m18 L3 vs L1Ventura FC Phoenix 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Ohishi2
 397309  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m19A L4 vs L2FC Long Beach G09 - Blue 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson4
 397260  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m21 P3 vs P1Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.South Slammers FC G09 Elite3
 397261  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m22 P4 vs P2LA Galaxy OC - G2009 PDA 0 vs.Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G092
 397316  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m07 C1 vs C2CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon 0 vs.FRAM G09-Nunez1
 397317  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m08 C3 vs C4SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio) 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G09 PDA3
 397274  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m14A G1 vs G2LA Galaxy Bakersfield- G09 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE4
 397275  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m15 G3 vs G4NPSC Fury 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2009 Torres White0
 397268  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  m18 K1 vs K2FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 3 vs.Legends FC West G09 Black1
 397269  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m19A K3 vs K4Rebels Soccer Club - G2009 IE- Ramirez 4 vs.FRAM G09-Neville3
 397250  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m21 O1 vs O2Beach FC SB G09 Delury 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G09 Nanez0

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396290  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  m09 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2009 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G090
 396291  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  m10 Legends FC G09 Gold 2
- 4PK  
vs.FRAM G09-Nunez2
- 5PK
 396292  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  m11 Strikers FC North G09 Black RG 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G09 Nanez1
 396293  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:30 AM  m12 Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 8 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2009 W1
 396294  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:10 AM  m09 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 1 vs.Colton America SC-G2009 Magana0
 396295  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:10 AM  m10 FC Heat G2009 BLUE 1 vs.SMU G09 Blue3
 396296  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:10 AM  m11 Scripps United - G2009 Red 3 vs.Legends FC West G09 Black1
 396297  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:10 AM  m12 Slammers FC G09 LB 5 vs.Elite Soccer League - G2009 Nelson1
 396298  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  m09 Riverside City FC - G2009 Academy 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - G091
 396299  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  m10 FC Valencia - G2009 - Navy 2 vs.Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G093
 396300  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  m11 CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Ohishi 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon4
 396301  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  m12 Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 3 vs.NPSC Fury0
 396302  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m09 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G09 Rogers Black 1 vs.Laguna United FC-G2009-Blue2
 396303  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m10 Beach FC SB G09 Delury 1 vs.Legends FC West G090
 396304  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m11 South Slammers FC G09 Elite 1 vs.CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini2
 396305  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m12 Pateadores IER G2009 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson4

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396306  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m09 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2009 0 vs.FRAM G09-Nunez2
 396307  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m10 Strikers FC North G09 Black RG 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20090
 396308  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m11 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2009 1
- 2PK  
vs.SMU G09 Blue1
- 3PK
 396309  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  m12 Scripps United - G2009 Red 1 vs.Slammers FC G09 LB3
 396310  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m09 Central California Aztecs - G09 1 vs.Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G093
 396311  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m10 CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black2
 396312  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m11 Laguna United FC-G2009-Blue 0 vs.Beach FC SB G09 Delury1
 396313  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:40 AM  m12 CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson1

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396314  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  m09 FRAM G09-Nunez 2 vs.Strikers FC North G09 Black RG0
 396315  Coachella Crossroads Complex  01:00 PM  m10 SMU G09 Blue 2 vs.Slammers FC G09 LB3
 396316  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m11 Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G09 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Santos Maroon1
 396317  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:30 PM  m12 Beach FC SB G09 Delury 4 vs.CFA San Clemente G09 Spaccini3

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396318  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m19A FRAM G09-Nunez 1
- 3PK  
vs.Slammers FC G09 LB1
- 1PK
 396319  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m19B Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G09 2 vs.Beach FC SB G09 Delury1

Final - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396320  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  m14B FRAM G09-Nunez 1 vs.Arsenal FC Corona Pre ECNL G090