Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2006/14U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20061337 2  1  3  1  0 0
 A2 : Desert Elite Storm - 01 - G20061135 4  2  8  1  0 0
 A1 : San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange3104 1  3  4  1  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20060000 -7  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop3306 1  7  8  1  0 0
 B3 : Legends FC East - Dev G060134 2  7  9  0  0 0
 B1 : Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0134 0  5  5  0  0 0
 B2 : Strikers FC North G06 Black RM3003 -3  9  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White3339 5  1  6  2  0 0
 C3 : Matrix G06 MM0314 0  5  5  0  0 1
 C1 : Pateadores LA G20061012 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 C4 : Central Coast Condors - G20061001 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 : AYSO United Central RED - G20063339 9  2  12  1  0 0
 D2 : LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - G063036 4  4  9  0  0 0
 D1 : Barcelona California - G20060303 -4  8  3  1  0 0
 D3 : Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise0000 -9  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 : Chula Vista FC G20063339 4  0  4  3  0 0
 E4 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G06 Whitney1034 0  3  3  0  0 0
 E1 : FC Long Beach G06 - Blue1304 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 E2 : FFSC - G06 A. CORREA0000 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : SD United G2006 White1337 5  5  10  2  0 0
 F1 : DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace1337 2  6  8  0  0 0
 F3 : LAGSD G06 White-Morissey3003 2  3  5  1  0 0
 F2 : LA Galaxy OC - G2006 White0000 -9  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : OC United FC - G063339 4  2  6  1  0 0
 G2 : South Slammers FC G06 DS1034 0  2  2  1  0 0
 G3 : FC Heat G2006 BLACK1304 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 G4 : San Diego SC G2006 White0000 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : United Channel Islands - G20063339 6  1  7  2  0 0
 H3 : South Valley SC - G06 - Herrera0336 3  3  6  2  0 0
 H4 : Newcastle United FC - G2006 ZW3003 -4  5  1  1  0 0
 H1 : Central California Aztecs -G060000 -5  5  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black3339 9  0  10  3  0 0
 I3 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt1304 0  1  1  1  0 0
 I2 : BYSC Corona G061034 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 I4 : AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez0000 -8  9  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : California United FC - G20063036 2  4  6  1  0 0
 J4 : Liverpool SC - G2006 White0336 2  4  6  1  0 0
 J3 : Hurricanes G061304 0  3  3  0  0 0
 J2 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20061001 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K3 : VC Fusion YSA G06 RP3339 8  0  8  3  0 0
 K1 : LAGCV G06 Red3306 2  4  6  1  0 0
 K2 : SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya)0033 -4  6  2  0  0 0
 K4 : CDA FC Slammers - DB G06 Martinez0000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 : DTLA-SC G063317 6  4  15  1  0 0
 L1 : SPFC-Xtreme - G2006 -Manny3317 5  2  7  2  0 0
 L3 : SWSC ELITE - G20060033 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 L4 : AYSO United SC - G2006 White0000 -8  13  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M4 : AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue3137 6  0  7  2  0 0
 M3 : Milan SC 0549 G06 Red1135 4  3  7  1  0 0
 M2 : Pateadores IRV G2006 White1102 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 M1 : Strikers FC North-03940101 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N4 : Oxnard Wave SC3306 -1  9  8  0  0 0
 N1 : GPS Los Angeles G2006 Blue0336 2  6  8  0  0 0
 N2 : CSSC G06 - Knudsen3003 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 N3 : SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS)0033 1  5  6  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O2 : LA Surf HW G063339 4  3  7  0  0 0
 O1 : Industry FC G20063036 4  4  8  1  0 0
 O4 : MSA FC United - Girls 20060303 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 O3 : DCSC - Barstow - G20060000 -6  10  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406671  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  03 A1 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20060
 406672  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3Desert Elite Storm - 01 - G2006 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20060
 406629  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  07 E1 vs E4FC Long Beach G06 - Blue 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G06 Whitney1
 406630  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  08 E2 vs E3FFSC - G06 A. CORREA 0 vs.Chula Vista FC G20061
 406594  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 I2 vs I3BYSC Corona G06 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt0
 406587  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  15 M1 vs M4Strikers FC North-0394 0 vs.AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue5
 406588  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  16 M2 vs M3Pateadores IRV G2006 White 3 vs.Milan SC 0549 G06 Red3
 406665  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  03 C1 vs C4Pateadores LA G2006 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - G20061
 406666  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  04 C2 vs C3Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM1
 406653  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  07 G1 vs G4OC United FC - G06 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1
 406654  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  08 G2 vs G3South Slammers FC G06 DS 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK0
 406611  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  11 K1 vs K4LAGCV G06 Red 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB G06 Martinez0
 406612  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  12 K2 vs K3SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya) 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA G06 RP3
 406599  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  15 O1 vs O4Industry FC G2006 3 vs.MSA FC United - Girls 20060
 406600  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  16 O2 vs O3LA Surf HW G06 3 vs.DCSC - Barstow - G20061

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406635  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  03 B1 vs B4Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop2
 406636  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  04 B2 vs B3Strikers FC North G06 Black RM 3 vs.Legends FC East - Dev G062
 406624  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  08 F2 vs F3LA Galaxy OC - G2006 White 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey4
 406623  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  07 F1 vs F4DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace 5 vs.SD United G2006 White5
 406647  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  11 J1 vs J4California United FC - G2006 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White2
 406648  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 J2 vs J3Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 1 vs.Hurricanes G061
 406617  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  15 N1 vs N4GPS Los Angeles G2006 Blue 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC4
 406618  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  16 N2 vs N3CSSC G06 - Knudsen 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS)1
 406641  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  03 D1 vs D4Barcelona California - G2006 1 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G20066
 406642  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  04 D2 vs D3LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - G06 6 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1
 406660  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  08 H2 vs H3United Channel Islands - G2006 3 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Herrera1
 406659  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  07 H1 vs H4Central California Aztecs -G06 0 vs.Newcastle United FC - G2006 ZW1
 406605  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  11 L1 vs L4SPFC-Xtreme - G2006 -Manny 3 vs.AYSO United SC - G2006 White0
 406606  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  12 L2 vs L3DTLA-SC G06 4 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20062
 406603  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  15 O1 vs O2Industry FC G2006 1 vs.LA Surf HW G062
 406604  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  16 O3 vs O4DCSC - Barstow - G2006 1 vs.MSA FC United - Girls 20063
 406675  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  03 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 2 vs.Desert Elite Storm - 01 - G20062
 406676  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  04 A3 vs A4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20061
 406634  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  08 E3 vs E4Chula Vista FC G2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G06 Whitney0
 406633  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  07 E1 vs E2FC Long Beach G06 - Blue 2 vs.FFSC - G06 A. CORREA1
 406597  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  11 I1 vs I2Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black 4 vs.BYSC Corona G060
 406598  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  12 I3 vs I4SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez0
 406591  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  15 M1 vs M2Strikers FC North-0394 2 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 White2
 406592  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  16 M3 vs M4Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 0 vs.AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue0
 406637  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  03 B3 vs B1Legends FC East - Dev G06 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black2
 406638  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  04 B4 vs B2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 4 vs.Strikers FC North G06 Black RM2
 406626  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  08 F4 vs F2SD United G2006 White 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2006 White0
 406625  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  07 F3 vs F1LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace2
 406649  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  11 J3 vs J1Hurricanes G06 2 vs.California United FC - G20061
 406650  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  12 J4 vs J2Liverpool SC - G2006 White 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20061
 406619  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  15 N3 vs N1SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS) 1 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2006 Blue3
 406620  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  16 N4 vs N2Oxnard Wave SC 4 vs.CSSC G06 - Knudsen3
 406643  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  03 D3 vs D1Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.Barcelona California - G20061
 406644  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  04 D4 vs D2AYSO United Central RED - G2006 2 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - G061
 406662  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  08 H4 vs H2Newcastle United FC - G2006 ZW 0 vs.United Channel Islands - G20063
 406661  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  07 H3 vs H1South Valley SC - G06 - Herrera 3 vs.Central California Aztecs -G060
 406607  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  11 L3 vs L1SWSC ELITE - G2006 0 vs.SPFC-Xtreme - G2006 -Manny2
 406608  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  12 L4 vs L2AYSO United SC - G2006 White 0 vs.DTLA-SC G069
 406669  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  03 C1 vs C2Pateadores LA G2006 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White2
 406670  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  04 C3 vs C4Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.Central Coast Condors - G20061
 406658  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  08 G3 vs G4FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White2
 406657  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  07 G1 vs G2OC United FC - G06 2 vs.South Slammers FC G06 DS1
 406615  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  11 K1 vs K2LAGCV G06 Red 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya)1
 406616  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  12 K3 vs K4VC Fusion YSA G06 RP 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB G06 Martinez0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406593  SoCal Complex  08:45 AM  11 I1 vs I4Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez0
 406639  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  03 B1 vs B2Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 3 vs.Strikers FC North G06 Black RM1
 406640  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  04 B3 vs B4Legends FC East - Dev G06 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop2
 406627  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  07 F1 vs F2DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace 1F vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2006 White
Forfeited Game
0
 406628  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  08 F3 vs F4LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 0 vs.SD United G2006 White1
 406651  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  11 J1 vs J2California United FC - G2006 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20060
 406652  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  12 J3 vs J4Hurricanes G06 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White1
 406621  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  15 N1 vs N2GPS Los Angeles G2006 Blue 3 vs.CSSC G06 - Knudsen1
 406622  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  16 N3 vs N4SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS) 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 406673  SoCal Complex  11:30 AM  03 A3 vs A1Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange0
 406674  SoCal Complex  11:30 AM  04 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 0 vs.Desert Elite Storm - 01 - G20066
 406631  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  07 E3 vs E1Chula Vista FC G2006 2 vs.FC Long Beach G06 - Blue0
 406632  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  08 E4 vs E2CDA FC Slammers Orange G06 Whitney 2 vs.FFSC - G06 A. CORREA1
 406595  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  11 I3 vs I1SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black1
 406596  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  12 I4 vs I2AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez 0 vs.BYSC Corona G063
 406589  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  15 M3 vs M1Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 4 vs.Strikers FC North-03940
 406590  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  16 M4 vs M2AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue 2 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 White0
 406667  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  03 C3 vs C1Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.Pateadores LA G20062
 406668  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  04 C4 vs C2Central Coast Condors - G2006 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White2
 406655  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  07 G3 vs G1FC Heat G2006 BLACK 0 vs.OC United FC - G062
 406656  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  08 G4 vs G2San Diego SC G2006 White 0 vs.South Slammers FC G06 DS1
 406613  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  11 K3 vs K1VC Fusion YSA G06 RP 3 vs.LAGCV G06 Red0
 406614  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  12 K4 vs K2CDA FC Slammers - DB G06 Martinez
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya)1F
 406601  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  15 O3 vs O1DCSC - Barstow - G2006 2 vs.Industry FC G20064
 406602  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  16 O4 vs O2MSA FC United - Girls 2006 1 vs.LA Surf HW G062
 406645  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  03 D1 vs D2Barcelona California - G2006 1 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - G062
 406646  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  04 D3 vs D4Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.AYSO United Central RED - G20064
 406663  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  07 H1 vs H2Central California Aztecs -G06 0 vs.United Channel Islands - G20061
 406664  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  08 H3 vs H4South Valley SC - G06 - Herrera 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - G2006 ZW0
 406609  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  11 L1 vs L2SPFC-Xtreme - G2006 -Manny 2 vs.DTLA-SC G062
 406610  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  12 L3 vs L4SWSC ELITE - G2006 1F vs.AYSO United SC - G2006 White
Forfeited Game
0

Round of 32 - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406681  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  08 AYSO United Central RED - G2006 0 vs.LAGCV G06 Red1
 406684  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  09 OC United FC - G06 1
- 3PK  
vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Herrera1
- 2PK
 406687  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  10 California United FC - G2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G06 Whitney0
 406690  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  11 AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue 2
- 5PK  
vs.Legends FC East - Dev G062
- 4PK
 406678  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  07 Industry FC G2006 1 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2006 Blue0
 406679  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  07 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 G06 Red5
 406682  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  08 Chula Vista FC G2006 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White1
 406685  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  09 United Channel Islands - G2006 3 vs.South Slammers FC G06 DS2
 406688  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  10 VC Fusion YSA G06 RP 1 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - G060
 406691  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  11 Oxnard Wave SC 0 vs.Desert Elite Storm - 01 - G20062
 406677  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  06 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 1 vs.Hurricanes G060
 406680  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  07 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White 3 vs.SPFC-Xtreme - G2006 -Manny4
 406683  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  08 SD United G2006 White 0
- 2PK  
vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt0
- 3PK
 406686  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  09 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace0
 406689  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  10 DTLA-SC G06 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM1
 406692  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  11 LA Surf HW G06 2
- 1PK  
vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange2
- 3PK

Round of 16 - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406693  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 2
- 4PK  
vs.Industry FC G20062
- 3PK
 406694  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 3 vs.SPFC-Xtreme - G2006 -Manny0
 406695  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 LAGCV G06 Red 0 vs.Chula Vista FC G20061
 406696  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 2 vs.OC United FC - G061
 406697  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 United Channel Islands - G2006 2 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black3
 406698  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  12 California United FC - G2006 1 vs.VC Fusion YSA G06 RP2
 406699  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 DTLA-SC G06 1 vs.AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue2
 406700  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  12 Desert Elite Storm - 01 - G2006 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange2

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406701  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  09 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 G06 Red2
 406702  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  10 Chula Vista FC G2006 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt1
 406703  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black 1 vs.VC Fusion YSA G06 RP0
 406704  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 AYSO United SC - G2006 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange1

Semi-Final - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406705  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  11 Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 2 vs.Chula Vista FC G20061
 406706  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  12 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange0

Final - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406707  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  05 Milan SC 0549 G06 Red   vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G2006 Black