Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2006/14U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 10 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B20063339 9  1  14  2  0 0
 A3 : LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY0336 5  3  11  1  0 0
 A4 : CFA Orange County B06 Royals1001 -6  10  0  0  0 0
 A1 : LA Breakers B06 Red1001 -8  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse3339 8  3  11  1  0 0
 B1 : Coronado FC - B20063306 4  3  10  2  0 0
 B4 : Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W0033 -7  11  1  0  0 0
 B3 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY0000 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20063339 12  1  28  2  0 0
 C2 : United South Bay - B2006 Blue3036 2  6  8  2  0 0
 C4 : South Valley SC - B06 - Liddle0303 -4  13  4  0  0 0
 C3 : LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry0000 -10  22  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : United South Bay - B2006 White3339 10  4  16  1  0 0
 D2 : AC Brea - B06 PDA3306 2  5  7  1  0 0
 D4 : Beach FC SB B06 N. Lopez0033 -6  9  1  0  0 0
 D3 : LA Surf SO B060000 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez3339 5  5  10  0  0 0
 E1 : South Bay Falcons B06 Hernandez3036 7  3  21  1  0 0
 E4 : United Channel Islands - B20060303 -2  10  6  1  0 0
 E3 : Attack B06 Green0000 -10  21  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)3339 9  0  12  3  0 0
 F1 : DTLA-SC B060336 1  4  8  1  0 0
 F3 : LA Bulls B06 Black3003 -4  9  2  0  0 0
 F2 : Riverside City FC - B20060000 -6  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 : Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro3339 8  5  14  0  0 0
 G1 : FC Golden State - B2006 West Black3306 3  5  10  1  0 0
 G2 : CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B060033 1  7  8  0  0 0
 G4 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE0000 -12  19  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD3339 7  2  12  1  0 0
 H3 : CYSA Premier B06 VP0336 2  5  7  0  0 0
 H1 : CSC B2006 Elite1001 -4  9  5  0  0 0
 H4 : Murrieta Surf B06 White1001 -5  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : FC Heat B2006 BLUE3339 8  2  14  1  0 0
 I2 : Titans Football Club - 01 - B20063036 2  6  9  0  0 0
 I4 : DTLA-SC B06 Boyle Heights1001 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 I3 : Liverpool SC - B2006 Red0101 -8  16  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 : LAGCV B06 Black3339 4  4  8  0  0 0
 J1 : ELA F.C B20063306 2  3  5  1  0 0
 J3 : Empire SC B060000 -3  4  1  0  0 0
 J4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White0000 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K3 : Anaheim FC B2006 White3339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 K1 : Santa Ynez SC - B20063306 7  4  13  1  0 0
 K4 : Borussia Del Mar B060033 -7  13  4  0  0 2
 K2 : Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu0000 -7  13  6  0  0 2

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold3339 10  2  15  1  0 0
 L3 : Necaxa USA Gunners3036 1  5  6  0  0 0
 L2 : Industry FC B20060101 -5  7  2  0  0 0
 L4 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans0101 -6  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : New Image Athletic Bakersfield3137 6  3  9  1  0 0
 M2 : BF310 B2006 Academy3137 5  6  11  0  0 0
 M4 : FRAM B06-Myhre0303 -4  10  6  0  0 1
 M3 : Olimpus FC - B060000 -7  13  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3 : Magnus Football Club - BU111337 3  6  9  0  0 0
 N1 : AYSO United OC - B20063036 3  7  12  1  0 0
 N2 : FC Heat B20061304 3  3  6  1  0 0
 N4 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060000 -9  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : UIFC L.A. Jaguares3339 9  0  12  2  0 1
 O4 : Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0336 2  7  7  1  0 0
 O2 : LA UNITED FA LA - B20063003 -4  9  4  0  0 2
 O3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White0000 -7  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Pumas USA - Kickers Black B200633x6 5  0  5  1  0 0
 P2 : Central Coast Condors Soccer Club - 0715 - B2006No30x3 3  1  4  1  0 0
 P3 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Castruita00x0 -8  8  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q2 : Necaxa USA3339 8  3  12  0  0 0
 Q4 : AYSO United SC - B2006 Blue3104 -3  8  4  0  0 0
 Q1 : California Rush B06 Weiss0033 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 Q3 : SMU B06 White0101 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : Crusaders FC B06 Red3339 9  1  14  1  0 0
 R4 : AYSO United AV - B20060314 0  5  5  1  0 1
 R3 : Strikers FC North B06 Gray EB3014 -3  9  2  0  0 0
 R2 : Newcastle United FC - B2006 KF0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S3 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20063317 8  6  16  0  0 0
 S1 : UIFC West Coast United FC3317 4  2  6  2  0 0
 S2 : Roadrunners FC B2006 Valadez0033 -1  8  11  0  0 0
 S4 : Atlante SD C Ramirez B20060000 -11  21  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : Boca Jrs LB B063339 8  1  12  1  0 0
 T3 : Athletico SC - B2006 Orange3036 1  6  7  1  0 0
 T4 : CFA Orange County B06 Mission Viejo0303 -5  9  1  0  0 0
 T2 : UIFC Wolves FC0000 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : Total Futbol Academy (OC South)1337 5  1  6  2  0 0
 U2 : Rialto Fire3137 4  4  8  0  0 0
 U3 : FC Golden State - B2006 SGV0303 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 U4 : AYSO United Los Angeles - B2006 (Gonzalez)0000 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V4 : LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B20063339 10  2  15  1  0 0
 V3 : Eagles Soccer Club - B20061034 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 V1 : Atlante SD D Valdez B20060303 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 V2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett1001 -7  16  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406406  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A4LA Breakers B06 Red 0 vs.CFA Orange County B06 Royals0
 406407  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A3La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2006 2 vs.LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY1
 406424  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  05 E1 vs E4South Bay Falcons B06 Hernandez 7 vs.United Channel Islands - B20061
 406425  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  06 E2 vs E3Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez 5 vs.Attack B06 Green2
 406389  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 I2 vs I3Titans Football Club - 01 - B2006 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red1
 406436  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  13 M1 vs M4New Image Athletic Bakersfield 4 vs.FRAM B06-Myhre1
 406437  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  14 M2 vs M3BF310 B2006 Academy 6 vs.Olimpus FC - B063
 406346  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  17 Q1 vs Q4California Rush B06 Weiss 1 vs.AYSO United SC - B2006 Blue2
 406347  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  18 Q2 vs Q3Necaxa USA 4 vs.SMU B06 White1
 406341  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  20 U2 vs U3Rialto Fire 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2006 SGV2
 406334  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  01 C1 vs C4VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006 9 vs.South Valley SC - B06 - Liddle0
 406335  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  02 C2 vs C3United South Bay - B2006 Blue 5 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry0
 406418  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  05 G1 vs G4FC Golden State - B2006 West Black 7 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE1
 406419  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  06 G2 vs G3CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B06 2 vs.Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro4
 406454  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  09 K1 vs K4Santa Ynez SC - B2006 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar B060
 406455  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  10 K2 vs K3Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 1 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 White3
 406448  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  13 O1 vs O4UIFC L.A. Jaguares 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0
 406449  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  14 O2 vs O3LA UNITED FA LA - B2006 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White1
 406358  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  17 S1 vs S4UIFC West Coast United FC 3 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20060
 406359  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  18 S2 vs S3Roadrunners FC B2006 Valadez 1 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20066
 406382  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  19 V1 vs V4Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 0 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B20063
 406383  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  20 V2 vs V3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20063

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406400  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  01 B1 vs B4Coronado FC - B2006 7 vs.Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W0
 406401  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 4 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY1
 406364  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  05 F1 vs F4DTLA-SC B06 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)4
 406365  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  06 F2 vs F3Riverside City FC - B2006 1 vs.LA Bulls B06 Black2
 406352  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  09 J1 vs J4ELA F.C B2006 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White1
 406353  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 J2 vs J3LAGCV B06 Black 2 vs.Empire SC B061
 406370  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  13 N1 vs N4AYSO United OC - B2006 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B061
 406371  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  14 N2 vs N3FC Heat B2006 2 vs.Magnus Football Club - BU112
 406430  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  17 R1 vs R4Crusaders FC B06 Red 5 vs.AYSO United AV - B20061
 406431  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  18 R2 vs R3Newcastle United FC - B2006 KF 1 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Gray EB2
 406376  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  01 D1 vs D4United South Bay - B2006 White 6 vs.Beach FC SB B06 N. Lopez0
 406377  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  02 D2 vs D3AC Brea - B06 PDA 2 vs.LA Surf SO B061
 406394  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  05 H1 vs H4CSC B2006 Elite 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B06 White2
 406395  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  06 H2 vs H3Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD 2 vs.CYSA Premier B06 VP1
 406412  SoCal Complex  09:30 AM  09 L1 vs L4SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold 8 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans1
 406413  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  10 L2 vs L3Industry FC B2006 1 vs.Necaxa USA Gunners2
 406461  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  14 P2 vs P3Central Coast Condors Soccer Club - 0715 - B2006North 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Castruita0
 406442  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  17 T1 vs T4Boca Jrs LB B06 7 vs.CFA Orange County B06 Mission Viejo0
 406443  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  18 T2 vs T3UIFC Wolves FC 2 vs.Athletico SC - B2006 Orange4
 406410  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2LA Breakers B06 Red 0 vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B20064
 406411  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  02 A3 vs A4LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY 2 vs.CFA Orange County B06 Royals0
 406428  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  05 E1 vs E2South Bay Falcons B06 Hernandez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez2
 406429  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  06 E3 vs E4Attack B06 Green 0 vs.United Channel Islands - B20063
 406392  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  09 I1 vs I2FC Heat B2006 BLUE 5 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - B20062
 406393  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  10 I3 vs I4Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 2 vs.DTLA-SC B06 Boyle Heights2
 406440  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  13 M1 vs M2New Image Athletic Bakersfield 2 vs.BF310 B2006 Academy2
 406441  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  14 M3 vs M4Olimpus FC - B06 3 vs.FRAM B06-Myhre4
 406350  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  17 Q1 vs Q2California Rush B06 Weiss 1 vs.Necaxa USA2
 406351  SoCal Complex  11:15 AM  18 Q3 vs Q4SMU B06 White 1 vs.AYSO United SC - B2006 Blue1
 406402  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  01 B3 vs B1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.Coronado FC - B20061
 406403  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  02 B4 vs B2Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse4
 406366  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  05 F3 vs F1LA Bulls B06 Black 0 vs.DTLA-SC B067
 406367  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  06 F4 vs F2SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 7 vs.Riverside City FC - B20060
 406354  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  09 J3 vs J1Empire SC B06 0 vs.ELA F.C B20062
 406355  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  10 J4 vs J2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 2 vs.LAGCV B06 Black4
 406372  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  13 N3 vs N1Magnus Football Club - BU11 6 vs.AYSO United OC - B20064
 406373  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  14 N4 vs N2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 0 vs.FC Heat B20064
 406432  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  17 R3 vs R1Strikers FC North B06 Gray EB 0 vs.Crusaders FC B06 Red8
 406433  SoCal Complex  12:45 PM  18 R4 vs R2AYSO United AV - B2006 4 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2006 KF0
 406378  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  01 D3 vs D1LA Surf SO B06 2 vs.United South Bay - B2006 White6
 406379  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  02 D4 vs D2Beach FC SB B06 N. Lopez 0 vs.AC Brea - B06 PDA3
 406396  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  05 H3 vs H1CYSA Premier B06 VP 5 vs.CSC B2006 Elite3
 406397  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  06 H4 vs H2Murrieta Surf B06 White 1 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD8
 406414  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  09 L3 vs L1Necaxa USA Gunners 1 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold3
 406415  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  10 L4 vs L2SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 1 vs.Industry FC B20061
 406462  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  13 P3 vs P1CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Castruita 0 vs.Pumas USA - Kickers Black B20064
 406444  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  17 T3 vs T1Athletico SC - B2006 Orange 1 vs.Boca Jrs LB B064
 406445  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  18 T4 vs T2CFA Orange County B06 Mission Viejo 1F vs.UIFC Wolves FC
Forfeited Game
0
 406344  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  15 U1 vs U2Total Futbol Academy (OC South) 1 vs.Rialto Fire1
 406345  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  16 U3 vs U4FC Golden State - B2006 SGV 4 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - B2006 (Gonzalez)2
 406338  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  01 C1 vs C2VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006 6 vs.United South Bay - B2006 Blue1
 406339  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  02 C3 vs C4LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 2 vs.South Valley SC - B06 - Liddle4
 406422  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  05 G1 vs G2FC Golden State - B2006 West Black 1 vs.CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B060
 406423  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  06 G3 vs G4Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE1
 406458  SoCal Complex  03:30 PM  09 K1 vs K2Santa Ynez SC - B2006 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu2
 406459  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  10 K3 vs K4Anaheim FC B2006 White 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B060
 406452  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  13 O1 vs O2UIFC L.A. Jaguares 5 vs.LA UNITED FA LA - B20060
 406453  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  14 O3 vs O4LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black4
 406362  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  17 S1 vs S2UIFC West Coast United FC 1 vs.Roadrunners FC B2006 Valadez0
 406363  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  18 S3 vs S4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 8 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20063
 406386  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  15 V1 vs V2Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett2
 406387  SoCal Complex  03:45 PM  16 V3 vs V4Eagles Soccer Club - B2006 1 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B20064

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406388  SoCal Complex  08:45 AM  09 I1 vs I4FC Heat B2006 BLUE 1F vs.DTLA-SC B06 Boyle Heights
Forfeited Game
0
 406340  SoCal Complex  09:00 AM  19 U1 vs U4Total Futbol Academy (OC South) 3 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - B2006 (Gonzalez)0
 406404  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  01 B1 vs B2Coronado FC - B2006 2 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse3
 406405  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  02 B3 vs B4LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W1F
 406368  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  05 F1 vs F2DTLA-SC B06 1F vs.Riverside City FC - B2006
Forfeited Game
0
 406369  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  06 F3 vs F4LA Bulls B06 Black 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)1
 406356  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  09 J1 vs J2ELA F.C B2006 1 vs.LAGCV B06 Black2
 406357  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  10 J3 vs J4Empire SC B06
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White
Forfeited Game
0F
 406374  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  13 N1 vs N2AYSO United OC - B2006 1 vs.FC Heat B20060
 406375  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  14 N3 vs N4Magnus Football Club - BU11 1F vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06
Forfeited Game
0
 406434  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  17 R1 vs R2Crusaders FC B06 Red 1F vs.Newcastle United FC - B2006 KF
Forfeited Game
0
 406435  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  18 R3 vs R4Strikers FC North B06 Gray EB 0 vs.AYSO United AV - B20060
 406446  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  19 T1 vs T2Boca Jrs LB B06 1F vs.UIFC Wolves FC
Forfeited Game
0
 406447  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  20 T3 vs T4Athletico SC - B2006 Orange 2 vs.CFA Orange County B06 Mission Viejo0
 406408  SoCal Complex  11:30 AM  01 A3 vs A1LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY 8 vs.LA Breakers B06 Red1
 406409  SoCal Complex  11:30 AM  02 A4 vs A2CFA Orange County B06 Royals 0 vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B20068
 406426  SoCal Complex  11:30 AM  05 E3 vs E1Attack B06 Green 0 vs.South Bay Falcons B06 Hernandez13
 406427  SoCal Complex  11:30 AM  06 E4 vs E2United Channel Islands - B2006 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez3
 406390  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  09 I3 vs I1Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE8
 406391  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  10 I4 vs I2DTLA-SC B06 Boyle Heights
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - B20061F
 406438  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  13 M3 vs M1Olimpus FC - B06 0 vs.New Image Athletic Bakersfield3
 406439  SoCal Complex  11:45 AM  14 M4 vs M2FRAM B06-Myhre 1 vs.BF310 B2006 Academy3
 406348  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  17 Q3 vs Q1SMU B06 White 0 vs.California Rush B06 Weiss1
 406349  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  18 Q4 vs Q2AYSO United SC - B2006 Blue 1 vs.Necaxa USA6
 406342  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  19 U3 vs U1FC Golden State - B2006 SGV 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC South)2
 406343  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  20 U4 vs U2AYSO United Los Angeles - B2006 (Gonzalez) 1 vs.Rialto Fire4
 406336  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  01 C3 vs C1LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 0 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B200613
 406337  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  02 C4 vs C2South Valley SC - B06 - Liddle 0 vs.United South Bay - B2006 Blue2
 406420  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  05 G3 vs G1Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro 4 vs.FC Golden State - B2006 West Black2
 406421  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  06 G4 vs G2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 2 vs.CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B066
 406456  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  09 K3 vs K1Anaheim FC B2006 White 2 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20061
 406457  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  10 K4 vs K2Borussia Del Mar B06 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu3
 406450  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  13 O3 vs O1LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UIFC L.A. Jaguares1F
 406451  SoCal Complex  01:15 PM  14 O4 vs O2Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 3 vs.LA UNITED FA LA - B20061
 406360  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  17 S3 vs S1Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 2 vs.UIFC West Coast United FC2
 406361  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  18 S4 vs S2Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006 1 vs.Roadrunners FC B2006 Valadez10
 406384  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  19 V3 vs V1Eagles Soccer Club - B2006 2 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20060
 406385  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  20 V4 vs V2LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B2006 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett1
 406380  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  01 D1 vs D2United South Bay - B2006 White 4 vs.AC Brea - B06 PDA2
 406381  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  02 D3 vs D4LA Surf SO B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC SB B06 N. Lopez1F
 406398  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  05 H1 vs H2CSC B2006 Elite 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD2
 406399  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  06 H3 vs H4CYSA Premier B06 VP 1F vs.Murrieta Surf B06 White
Forfeited Game
0
 406416  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  09 L1 vs L2SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold 4 vs.Industry FC B20060
 406417  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  10 L3 vs L4Necaxa USA Gunners 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans1
 406464  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  13 P1 vs P2Pumas USA - Kickers Black B2006 1F vs.Central Coast Condors Soccer Club - 0715 - B2006North
Forfeited Game
0

Round of 32 - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406466  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  01 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2006 4 vs.AYSO United OC - B20061
 406467  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  02 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20067
 406468  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  03 United South Bay - B2006 White 2 vs.UIFC West Coast United FC1
 406469  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez 2 vs.Rialto Fire0
 406478  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  05 Crusaders FC B06 Red 4 vs.South Bay Falcons B06 Hernandez3
 406481  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  06 LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B2006 6 vs.FC Golden State - B2006 West Black1
 406470  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  01 SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 1
- 4PK  
vs.LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY1
- 2PK
 406471  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  02 Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro 2 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD4
 406472  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  03 FC Heat B2006 BLUE 3 vs.LAGCV B06 Black0
 406473  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  04 Anaheim FC B2006 White 3 vs.Coronado FC - B20060
 406479  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  05 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 1 vs.BF310 B2006 Academy2
 406474  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  01 SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold 1F vs.Central Coast Condors Soccer Club - 0715 - B2006North
Forfeited Game
0
 406475  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  02 New Image Athletic Bakersfield 3 vs.Magnus Football Club - BU112
 406476  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  03 UIFC L.A. Jaguares 0 vs.Pumas USA - Kickers Black B20063
 406477  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  04 Necaxa USA 1 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20065
 406480  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  05 Boca Jrs LB B06 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC South)2

Round of 16 - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406482  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2006 2 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20066
 406483  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 United South Bay - B2006 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez2
 406484  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  09 SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 2 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD4
 406485  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  10 FC Heat B2006 BLUE 5 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 White1
 406486  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  09 SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold 2 vs.New Image Athletic Bakersfield1
 406487  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  10 Pumas USA - Kickers Black B2006 2 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20064
 406488  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  09 Crusaders FC B06 Red 6 vs.BF310 B2006 Academy2
 406489  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  10 Total Futbol Academy (OC South) 7 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B20062

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406490  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006 3 vs.United South Bay - B2006 White2
 406491  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE0
 406492  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold 1 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20062
 406493  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 Crusaders FC B06 Red 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC South)3

Semi-Final - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406494  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  09 VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006 5 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD0
 406495  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  10 Santa Ynez SC - B2006 0 vs.Crusaders FC B06 Red3

Final - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 406496  Galway DownsClosed!  10:00 AM  05 VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006   vs.Crusaders FC B06 Red