Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2010/10U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Estrada13x4 4  1  7  1  0 0
 A2 : Real So Cal G10 PC White13x4 3  1  4  1  0 0
 A3 : Murrieta Surf G10 PDA00x0 -7  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold3339 3  7  10  0  0 0
 B3 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Bermudez3306 4  3  7  1  0 0
 B2 : LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo0033 0  9  9  0  0 0
 B4 : SD United G2010 Black0000 -7  14  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Mora3339 3  3  6  1  0 0
 C2 : San Diego SC G2010 Orange0336 3  3  6  1  0 0
 C4 : Slammers FC G2010 LB3003 1  7  8  0  0 0
 C1 : Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Premier0000 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Attack G10 Green3339 9  3  15  0  0 0
 D4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G2010 IE- Ramirez1034 3  7  11  0  0 0
 D3 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh1304 0  10  14  0  0 0
 D2 : LAGSD G10 Gold - Magana0000 -12  23  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt3339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 E3 : Real So Cal G10 NR White3306 3  3  6  1  0 0
 E4 : GPS Los Angeles G2010 Red0033 -1  6  6  1  0 0
 E2 : LAGCV G10 Pre Academy Blue0000 -9  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC3306 3  6  9  0  0 0
 F4 : IFC - G20103036 3  8  11  0  0 0
 F1 : Legends FC G10 Gold0336 -2  7  5  1  0 0
 F3 : OC Surf G10 Yamazaki0000 -4  9  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Empire SC G103339 8  2  13  1  0 0
 G2 : OC Surf North - G2010 White CarrilloB0314 0  4  4  0  0 0
 G4 : San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite3014 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 G3 : Beach FC SB G10 A. Ayala0000 -7  14  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 : Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala3137 3  3  6  0  0 0
 H2 : SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace1135 2  1  3  1  0 0
 H3 : So Cal Blues G10 Leslie1304 1  4  5  0  0 0
 H1 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 : SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20100336 0  5  5  1  0 0
 I4 : So Cal Blues G10 Moline1304 0  4  4  0  0 0
 I1 : Chelsea SC G2010 Blue (Langford)3014 2  4  6  0  0 0
 I3 : LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy1012 -2  4  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : EDA3339 10  1  11  2  0 0
 J2 : Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue0336 1  6  7  1  0 0
 J4 : LA Surf PM G10 Herbst3003 0  8  10  0  0 0
 J3 : San Diego SC G2010 White0000 -11  14  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360982  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s12A F1 vs F4Legends FC G10 Gold 1 vs.IFC - G20105
 360983  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s12B F2 vs F3Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 3 vs.OC Surf G10 Yamazaki2
 360952  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s10A C1 vs C4Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Premier 1 vs.Slammers FC G2010 LB4
 360953  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s10B C2 vs C3San Diego SC G2010 Orange 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Mora1
 360970  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s12A H1 vs H4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty 1 vs.Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala2
 360971  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s12B H2 vs H3SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace 0 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Leslie0
 360998  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s12A G1 vs G2Empire SC G10 3 vs.OC Surf North - G2010 White CarrilloB1
 360999  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s12B G3 vs G4Beach FC SB G10 A. Ayala 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite3
 360951  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s18A A2 vs A1Real So Cal G10 PC White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Estrada1
 360980  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s14B E1 vs E2South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt 4 vs.LAGCV G10 Pre Academy Blue1
 360981  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s18B E3 vs E4Real So Cal G10 NR White 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2010 Red1
 360984  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s12A F3 vs F1OC Surf G10 Yamazaki 2 vs.Legends FC G10 Gold3
 360985  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s12B F4 vs F2IFC - G2010 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC6
 360954  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s10A C3 vs C1CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Mora 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Premier1
 360955  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s10B C4 vs C2Slammers FC G2010 LB 2 vs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange3
 360972  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s12A H3 vs H1So Cal Blues G10 Leslie 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty1
 360973  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s12B H4 vs H2Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace1
 360992  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s12A J1 vs J2EDA 4 vs.Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue0
 360993  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s12B J3 vs J4San Diego SC G2010 White 1 vs.LA Surf PM G10 Herbst7
 360962  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  s06A B1 vs B2LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 3 vs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo2
 360963  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  s06B B3 vs B4CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Bermudez 3 vs.SD United G2010 Black0
 360968  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s10A D1 vs D2Attack G10 Green 8 vs.LAGSD G10 Gold - Magana1
 360969  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s10B D3 vs D4La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G2010 IE- Ramirez4
 361004  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s12A I1 vs I2Chelsea SC G2010 Blue (Langford) 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20101
 361005  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s12B I3 vs I4LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy 1 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Moline1

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360994  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s12A G1 vs G4Empire SC G10 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite0
 360995  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s12B G2 vs G3OC Surf North - G2010 White CarrilloB 3 vs.Beach FC SB G10 A. Ayala1
 360976  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s10A E1 vs E4South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2010 Red0
 360977  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s18B E2 vs E3LAGCV G10 Pre Academy Blue 0 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White2
 360988  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s12A J1 vs J4EDA 3 vs.LA Surf PM G10 Herbst1
 360989  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s12B J2 vs J3Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC G2010 White0
 360958  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s06A B1 vs B4LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 5 vs.SD United G2010 Black4
 360959  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s06B B2 vs B3LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Bermudez3
 360949  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s17A A3 vs A2Murrieta Surf G10 PDA 0 vs.Real So Cal G10 PC White3
 360964  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s10A D1 vs D4Attack G10 Green 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G2010 IE- Ramirez1
 360965  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s10B D2 vs D3LAGSD G10 Gold - Magana 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh9
 361000  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s12A I1 vs I4Chelsea SC G2010 Blue (Langford) 1 vs.So Cal Blues G10 Moline2
 361001  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s12B I2 vs I3SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010 2 vs.LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy0
 360986  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s12A F1 vs F2Legends FC G10 Gold 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC0
 360987  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s12B F3 vs F4OC Surf G10 Yamazaki 1 vs.IFC - G20103
 360996  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s12A G3 vs G1Beach FC SB G10 A. Ayala 1 vs.Empire SC G108
 360997  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s12B G4 vs G2San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite 0 vs.OC Surf North - G2010 White CarrilloB0
 360978  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s10A E3 vs E1Real So Cal G10 NR White 1 vs.South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt2
 360979  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s18B E4 vs E2GPS Los Angeles G2010 Red 5 vs.LAGCV G10 Pre Academy Blue0
 360990  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s12A J3 vs J1San Diego SC G2010 White 0 vs.EDA4
 360991  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s12B J4 vs J2LA Surf PM G10 Herbst 2 vs.Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue4
 360960  Galway Downs  01:15 PM  s06A B3 vs B1CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Bermudez 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold2
 360961  Galway Downs  01:15 PM  s06B B4 vs B2SD United G2010 Black 3 vs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo6
 360950  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s17A A1 vs A3CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Estrada 6 vs.Murrieta Surf G10 PDA0
 360966  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s10A D3 vs D1La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh 1 vs.Attack G10 Green5
 360967  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s10B D4 vs D2Rebels Soccer Club - G2010 IE- Ramirez 6 vs.LAGSD G10 Gold - Magana1
 361002  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s12A I3 vs I1LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy 1 vs.Chelsea SC G2010 Blue (Langford)1
 361003  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s12B I4 vs I2So Cal Blues G10 Moline 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20102
 360956  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s10A C1 vs C2Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange3
 360957  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s10B C3 vs C4CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Mora 3 vs.Slammers FC G2010 LB2
 360974  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s12A H1 vs H2CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace2
 360975  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s12B H3 vs H4So Cal Blues G10 Leslie 1 vs.Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala3

Round of 16 - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360877  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s23 CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Estrada 0 vs.Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue3
 360878  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s24 LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Mora5
 360879  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s23 Attack G10 Green 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Bermudez3
 360880  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s24 South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt 3 vs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange0
 360881  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s23 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White2
 360882  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s24 Empire SC G10 1 vs.Real So Cal G10 PC White2
 360883  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  s23 Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala 1
- 4PK  
vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20101
- 3PK
 360884  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  s24 EDA 3 vs.IFC - G20102

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360885  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s23 Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue 2
- 3PK  
vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Mora2
- 1PK
 360886  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s24 Attack G10 Green 0 vs.South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt3
 360887  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s23 Real So Cal G10 NR White 1
- 5PK  
vs.Real So Cal G10 PC White1
- 3PK
 360888  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s24 Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala 5 vs.EDA4

Semi-Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360889  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s23 Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue 0 vs.South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt5
 360890  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  s23 Real So Cal G10 NR White 4 vs.Beach FC LB G10 H. Ayala2

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360891  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s12A South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt 0 vs.Real So Cal G10 NR White1