Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2007/13U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 11 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Boca Jrs LB B073317 5  5  12  1  0 0
 A2 : IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R3317 3  2  5  1  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda0011 -3  10  7  0  0 1
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier0011 -5  11  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : AYSO United SC - B2007 White3339 7  1  9  2  0 0
 B2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Rodriguez0134 2  3  5  1  0 0
 B4 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza3003 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 B3 : FRAM B07-Legant0101 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Necaxa USA Black3339 10  3  18  2  0 0
 C2 : Eagles Soccer Club - B20073036 1  5  11  1  0 0
 C1 : LAGSB 2007 Gold0303 -1  8  7  0  0 1
 C3 : IFC - B20070000 -10  21  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Independiente - B20073339 12  5  28  1  0 0
 D2 : United Channel Islands - B20070314 0  7  12  1  0 0
 D4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McCla3014 -2  16  8  0  0 0
 D3 : Real So Cal-SCV - B2007 B0000 -10  27  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V3339 4  5  9  0  0 0
 E2 : AYSO United Pacific - B2007 White3306 3  3  6  1  0 0
 E3 : Attack B07 White0033 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 E4 : Atlante SD North B20070000 -5  11  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : FC Deportivo Falcons3339 9  4  14  0  0 0
 F3 : West Covina FC - B2007-Orozco3306 0  12  12  0  0 0
 F4 : LA Surf CV B07 Bradbury0033 -3  10  6  1  0 1
 F2 : Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red0000 -6  13  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : LAGCV B07 Pre Academy3317 8  3  17  2  0 0
 G2 : FC Golden State - B2007 East3317 8  5  19  1  0 0
 G3 : LA Surf LC B070033 -6  12  5  0  0 0
 G4 : Chelsea SC B2007 Blue (Masters)0000 -10  22  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White3317 8  2  15  1  0 0
 H3 : Pateadores IER B20073317 4  6  10  0  0 0
 H2 : SD United B2007 Black0011 -6  12  3  0  0 0
 H4 : CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman0011 -6  13  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I3 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose3339 6  4  10  1  0 0
 I2 : Anaheim FC B2007 Black0336 4  7  11  0  0 1
 I4 : Legacy United Soccer Club - B20071001 -4  9  5  0  0 0
 I1 : Beach FC SB B07 G. Pineda1001 -6  11  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX3339 6  2  8  1  0 0
 J2 : CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B20070336 2  4  6  2  0 0
 J3 : CFA San Clemente B07 Hernandez3003 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 J4 : Hawks B2007 Black0000 -7  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2 : Extreme Soccer Club3317 5  1  8  2  0 0
 K1 : Strikers FC North B07 Black AV3317 5  3  9  1  0 0
 K4 : CalElite SC - B070033 -7  13  3  0  0 0
 K3 : Borussia Del Mar - B20070000 -3  7  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : CYSA Premier - B070336 2  1  3  2  0 0
 L2 : NHB FC3036 2  2  4  1  0 0
 L4 : Strikers FC North B07 Gray AB3306 0  2  2  2  0 0
 L1 : Central Coast Condors - B20070000 -4  5  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red33x6 8  1  11  1  0 0
 M2 : Matrix B07 NP30x3 -3  6  2  0  0 0
 M3 : LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina00x0 -5  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N4 : Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)1337 5  7  16  0  0 0
 N1 : United Rancho Conejo - B20073036 1  5  6  1  0 0
 N3 : Anaheim FC B20071304 1  3  4  1  0 0
 N2 : Matrix B07 TS0000 -7  18  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O2 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold 13115 3  1  4  1  0 0
 O3 : AC Brea - B07 Gold0314 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 O1 : UIFC All Star United3014 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 O4 : Santa Ynez SC - B20070112 -1  4  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : BF310 B20073339 8  1  15  2  0 0
 P4 : Oxnard Guerreros YA white3036 3  5  8  0  0 0
 P2 : SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0303 -4  15  5  0  0 0
 P3 : Dynamo SC B070000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau3339 11  0  17  3  0 0
 Q3 : Attack B07 Premier3036 0  10  7  0  0 0
 Q4 : Matrix B07 MM0303 -3  7  4  1  0 0
 Q2 : CSC B2007 Elite0000 -8  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : FC Golden State - B2007 SGV33x6 6  0  8  2  0 0
 R2 : Riverside MGFM Spartans03x3 1  2  3  1  0 0
 R3 : Barcelona California - B2007 Red00x0 -7  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S4 : Xplosion SC B073339 8  3  19  2  0 1
 S1 : CSSC B07 - Abraham0336 7  4  17  2  0 0
 S3 : San Diego SC B2007 Black3003 -3  10  6  0  0 2
 S2 : Pateadores RSM B20070000 -12  27  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : Milan Academy West B07 Red33x6 7  1  8  1  0 0
 T2 : Scripps United - B2007 Red03x3 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 T3 : Pateadores IRV B2007 White 032100x0 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U3 : Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue3137 6  2  8  1  0 0
 U4 : SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)3306 2  6  8  1  0 0
 U1 : AYSO United Central - B20070134 1  5  8  1  0 0
 U2 : LA UNITED FA LA - B20070000 -9  11  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405201  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  33 A1 vs A4Boca Jrs LB B07 5 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda4
 405202  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 A2 vs A3IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1
 405249  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 E1 vs E4P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V 3 vs.Atlante SD North B20072
 405250  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 E2 vs E3AYSO United Pacific - B2007 White 1 vs.Attack B07 White0
 405235  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 H1 vs H2Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White 8 vs.SD United B2007 Black1
 405141  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  17 I1 vs I4Beach FC SB B07 G. Pineda 2 vs.Legacy United Soccer Club - B20072
 405142  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  18 I2 vs I3Anaheim FC B2007 Black 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose3
 405244  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 M2 vs M3Matrix B07 NP 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina1
 405181  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  24 P1 vs P2BF310 B2007 10 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0
 405225  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  27 Q1 vs Q4Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 3 vs.Matrix B07 MM0
 405226  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  28 Q2 vs Q3CSC B2007 Elite 2 vs.Attack B07 Premier3
 405199  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  29 T1 vs T2Milan Academy West B07 Red 3 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red0
 405237  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  33 C1 vs C4LAGSB 2007 Gold 3 vs.Necaxa USA Black5
 405238  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 C2 vs C3Eagles Soccer Club - B2007 9 vs.IFC - B20070
 405133  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  32 D1 vs D2Independiente - B2007 5 vs.United Channel Islands - B20070
 405159  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  12 G1 vs G4LAGCV B07 Pre Academy 10 vs.Chelsea SC B2007 Blue (Masters)0
 405160  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  13 G2 vs G3FC Golden State - B2007 East 7 vs.LA Surf LC B072
 405236  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  14 H3 vs H4Pateadores IER B2007 6 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman4
 405153  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  17 K1 vs K4Strikers FC North B07 Black AV 5 vs.CalElite SC - B070
 405154  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  18 K2 vs K3Extreme Soccer Club 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070
 405183  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  22 O1 vs O4UIFC All Star United 2 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20071
 405184  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  23 O2 vs O3Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.AC Brea - B07 Gold0
 405182  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  24 P3 vs P4Dynamo SC B07 2 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA white3
 405213  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  27 S1 vs S4CSSC B07 - Abraham 3 vs.Xplosion SC B074
 405214  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  28 S2 vs S3Pateadores RSM B2007 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black6
 405171  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  30 U1 vs U4AYSO United Central - B2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)4
 405172  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  31 U2 vs U3LA UNITED FA LA - B2007 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue2
 405169  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 B1 vs B2AYSO United SC - B2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Rodriguez0
 405170  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 B3 vs B4FRAM B07-Legant 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza5
 405134  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  32 D3 vs D4Real So Cal-SCV - B2007 B 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain5
 405193  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  12 F1 vs F2FC Deportivo Falcons 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red2
 405194  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  13 F3 vs F4West Covina FC - B2007-Orozco 4 vs.LA Surf CV B07 Bradbury3
 405223  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  17 J1 vs J2Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX 4 vs.CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B20071
 405224  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  18 J3 vs J4CFA San Clemente B07 Hernandez 2 vs.Hawks B2007 Black0
 405140  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  09 L3 vs L4CYSA Premier - B07 0 vs.Strikers FC North B07 Gray AB1
 405211  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  22 N1 vs N2United Rancho Conejo - B2007 4 vs.Matrix B07 TS3
 405212  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  23 N3 vs N4Anaheim FC B2007 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)2
 405151  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  27 R1 vs R2FC Golden State - B2007 SGV 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Spartans0
 405203  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  33 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 0 vs.Boca Jrs LB B076
 405204  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 A4 vs A2Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 0 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R2
 405251  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  12 E3 vs E1Attack B07 White 2 vs.P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V4
 405252  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  13 E4 vs E2Atlante SD North B2007 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2007 White4
 405143  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  17 I3 vs I1Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 5 vs.Beach FC SB B07 G. Pineda2
 405144  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  18 I4 vs I2Legacy United Soccer Club - B2007 3 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black5
 405139  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  09 L1 vs L2Central Coast Condors - B2007 1 vs.NHB FC2
 405245  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  22 M3 vs M1LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red6
 405227  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  27 Q3 vs Q1Attack B07 Premier 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau7
 405228  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  28 Q4 vs Q2Matrix B07 MM 3 vs.CSC B2007 Elite0
 405239  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 C3 vs C1IFC - B2007 1 vs.LAGSB 2007 Gold3
 405240  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 C4 vs C2Necaxa USA Black 4 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20070
 405161  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 G3 vs G1LA Surf LC B07 0 vs.LAGCV B07 Pre Academy4
 405162  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 G4 vs G2Chelsea SC B2007 Blue (Masters) 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2007 East9
 405155  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  17 K3 vs K1Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.Strikers FC North B07 Black AV3
 405156  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  18 K4 vs K2CalElite SC - B07 0 vs.Extreme Soccer Club6
 405185  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 O3 vs O1AC Brea - B07 Gold 2 vs.UIFC All Star United0
 405186  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 O4 vs O2Santa Ynez SC - B2007 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11
 405215  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  27 S3 vs S1San Diego SC B2007 Black 0 vs.CSSC B07 - Abraham5
 405216  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  28 S4 vs S2Xplosion SC B07 12 vs.Pateadores RSM B20070
 405173  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  30 U3 vs U1Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue 1 vs.AYSO United Central - B20071
 405174  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  31 U4 vs U2SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 3 vs.LA UNITED FA LA - B20070

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405165  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  33 B1 vs B4AYSO United SC - B2007 White 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza1
 405166  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 B2 vs B3Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Rodriguez 1 vs.FRAM B07-Legant1
 405189  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 F1 vs F4FC Deportivo Falcons 6 vs.LA Surf CV B07 Bradbury1
 405190  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 F2 vs F3Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red 5 vs.West Covina FC - B2007-Orozco7
 405163  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 G1 vs G2LAGCV B07 Pre Academy 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2007 East3
 405219  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  17 J1 vs J4Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX 2 vs.Hawks B2007 Black0
 405220  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  18 J2 vs J3CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B2007 2 vs.CFA San Clemente B07 Hernandez0
 405207  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 N1 vs N4United Rancho Conejo - B2007 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)2
 405208  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 N2 vs N3Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.Anaheim FC B20072
 405187  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  24 O1 vs O2UIFC All Star United 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 10
 405148  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  28 R2 vs R3Riverside MGFM Spartans 3 vs.Barcelona California - B2007 Red0
 405217  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  29 S1 vs S2CSSC B07 - Abraham 9 vs.Pateadores RSM B20070
 405241  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  32 C1 vs C2LAGSB 2007 Gold 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20072
 405129  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  33 D1 vs D4Independiente - B2007 11 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain1
 405130  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 D2 vs D3United Channel Islands - B2007 10 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2007 B0
 405164  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  14 G3 vs G4LA Surf LC B07 3 vs.Chelsea SC B2007 Blue (Masters)1
 405231  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  12 H1 vs H4Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White 6 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman0
 405232  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  13 H2 vs H3SD United B2007 Black 1 vs.Pateadores IER B20073
 405135  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  17 L1 vs L4Central Coast Condors - B2007 0 vs.Strikers FC North B07 Gray AB1
 405136  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  18 L2 vs L3NHB FC 0 vs.CYSA Premier - B071
 405188  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  24 O3 vs O4AC Brea - B07 Gold 1 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20071
 405177  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  22 P1 vs P4BF310 B2007 2 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA white1
 405178  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  23 P2 vs P3SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 4 vs.Dynamo SC B071
 405218  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  29 S3 vs S4San Diego SC B2007 Black 0 vs.Xplosion SC B073
 405196  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  28 T2 vs T3Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B2007 White 03210
 405175  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  30 U1 vs U2AYSO United Central - B2007 6 vs.LA UNITED FA LA - B20070
 405176  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  31 U3 vs U4Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue 5 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1
 405205  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 A1 vs A2Boca Jrs LB B07 1 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R1
 405206  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 3 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda3
 405242  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  32 C3 vs C4IFC - B2007 0 vs.Necaxa USA Black9
 405253  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  12 E1 vs E2P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V 2 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2007 White1
 405254  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  13 E3 vs E4Attack B07 White 4 vs.Atlante SD North B20073
 405145  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  17 I1 vs I2Beach FC SB B07 G. Pineda 1 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black4
 405146  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  18 I3 vs I4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 2 vs.Legacy United Soccer Club - B20070
 405158  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  09 K3 vs K4Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.CalElite SC - B073
 405247  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  22 M1 vs M2Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red 5 vs.Matrix B07 NP0
 405229  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  27 Q1 vs Q2Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 7 vs.CSC B2007 Elite0
 405230  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  28 Q3 vs Q4Attack B07 Premier 4 vs.Matrix B07 MM1
 405167  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  33 B3 vs B1FRAM B07-Legant 0 vs.AYSO United SC - B2007 White5
 405168  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 B4 vs B2Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Rodriguez4
 405191  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  12 F3 vs F1West Covina FC - B2007-Orozco 1 vs.FC Deportivo Falcons4
 405192  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  13 F4 vs F2LA Surf CV B07 Bradbury 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red0
 405221  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  17 J3 vs J1CFA San Clemente B07 Hernandez 1 vs.Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX2
 405222  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  18 J4 vs J2Hawks B2007 Black 0 vs.CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B20073
 405157  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  09 K1 vs K2Strikers FC North B07 Black AV 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club1
 405209  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  22 N3 vs N1Anaheim FC B2007 0 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20071
 405210  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  23 N4 vs N2Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) 12 vs.Matrix B07 TS4
 405149  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  27 R3 vs R1Barcelona California - B2007 Red 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2007 SGV6
 405131  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 D3 vs D1Real So Cal-SCV - B2007 B 4 vs.Independiente - B200712
 405132  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 D4 vs D2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain 2 vs.United Channel Islands - B20072
 405233  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 H3 vs H1Pateadores IER B2007 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White1
 405234  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 H4 vs H2CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman 1 vs.SD United B2007 Black1
 405137  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  17 L3 vs L1CYSA Premier - B07 2 vs.Central Coast Condors - B20070
 405138  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  18 L4 vs L2Strikers FC North B07 Gray AB 0 vs.NHB FC2
 405179  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 P3 vs P1Dynamo SC B07 0 vs.BF310 B20073
 405180  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 P4 vs P2Oxnard Guerreros YA white 4 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1
 405197  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  27 T3 vs T1Pateadores IRV B2007 White 0321 1 vs.Milan Academy West B07 Red5

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405423  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Boca Jrs LB B07 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)0
 405424  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 AYSO United SC - B2007 White 2 vs.Necaxa USA Black3
 405425  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 Independiente - B2007 6 vs.Pateadores IER B20072
 405426  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V 1 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R2
 405427  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 FC Deportivo Falcons 6 vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2007 White0
 405428  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 LAGCV B07 Pre Academy 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White4
 405429  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  03 Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 1 vs.Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX2
 405430  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 Extreme Soccer Club 2 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA white1
 405431  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 CYSA Premier - B07 0 vs.CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B20071
 405432  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  02 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)3
 405433  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  03 Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 5 vs.FC Golden State - B2007 East1
 405434  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  04 BF310 B2007 7 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black1
 405435  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  09 Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 1 vs.CSSC B07 - Abraham5
 405436  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  10 FC Golden State - B2007 SGV 3 vs.Strikers FC North B07 Black AV1
 405437  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 Xplosion SC B07 0
- 2PK  
vs.Milan Academy West B07 Red0
- 4PK
 405438  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  12 Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue 1 vs.NHB FC4

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405439  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 Boca Jrs LB B07 0 vs.Necaxa USA Black7
 405440  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  02 Independiente - B2007 5 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R0
 405441  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  03 FC Deportivo Falcons 5 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White4
 405442  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  04 Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX 0 vs.Extreme Soccer Club1

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405443  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  09 CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B2007 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)4
 405444  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  10 Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 1 vs.BF310 B20070
 405445  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  11 CSSC B07 - Abraham 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2007 SGV5
 405446  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  12 Milan Academy West B07 Red 0 vs.NHB FC2

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405447  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 Necaxa USA Black 3 vs.Independiente - B20071
 405448  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 FC Deportivo Falcons 6 vs.Extreme Soccer Club2
 405449  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  07 Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 15
 405450  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  08 FC Golden State - B2007 SGV 0 vs.NHB FC2

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405451  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Necaxa USA Black 2 vs.FC Deportivo Falcons3
 405452  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 1 vs.NHB FC2

Final - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 405453  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 FC Deportivo Falcons 2 vs.NHB FC0