Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Team Schedules - Girls 2003/15U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4536E249-1F7A-4DDD-A0D8-A05C072EFB8F&tournamentguid=7C49664E-D07E-4759-B612-E5E39A878FDE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : United HDC - AV - G030336 3  5  8  0  0 0
 A3 : Temecula United - G2003S3306 4  3  7  2  0 0
 A1 : SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 20033014 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 A2 : LAGSB 2003 Navy0011 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : BYSC Corona G03 White3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 B2 : United Santa Clarita G03 White0134 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 B4 : Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white3003 -1  6  5  0  0 1
 B3 : Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White0101 -4  5  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : MSA FC - Girls 20031337 6  4  14  1  0 0
 C4 : FC Long Beach G03 - Red1315 4  3  10  1  0 0
 C3 : Chelsea SC G2003 Blue3014 1  4  5  0  0 0
 C2 : JUSA Higgins G20030000 -11  19  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Glendale FC - G200331x4 3  1  4  1  0 0
 D3 : CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini03x3 -2  3  1  1  0 0
 D1 : Thousand Oaks FC-G2003-BLUE10x1 -1  2  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20033339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 E2 : FC Boyle Heights G20033306 2  3  5  1  0 0
 E3 : WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE0033 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 E4 : G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva0000 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics1337 8  2  12  1  0 0
 F2 : LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza1337 7  1  10  2  0 0
 F4 : FC Heat G2003 WHITE3003 -6  12  4  0  0 0
 F3 : Matrix G03 EC0000 -9  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 : NFFC G2003 BLACK3339 6  4  10  1  0 0
 G3 : San Marcos Revolution - G 20030336 7  4  11  1  0 0
 G1 : United South Bay - G20033003 -5  9  4  0  0 0
 G4 : CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar0000 -8  12  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : LAGCV G03 Red31x4 3  0  3  1  0 0
 H3 : Pateadores RSM G200331x4 1  1  2  0  0 0
 H1 : Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow00x0 -4  5  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : LAGCV G03 Blue3317 3  2  5  0  0 0
 I3 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red3036 2  2  4  2  0 0
 I4 : Matrix G03 NP0303 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 I2 : Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0011 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Pateadores IER G20033339 8  0  8  3  0 0
 J3 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK3306 3  3  7  1  0 0
 J4 : Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodrigue0033 -5  9  3  0  0 0
 J2 : Greater Long B - G20030000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : LAGSB 2003 Gold1135 2  3  5  0  0 0
 K3 : VC Galaxy - G20031135 1  4  5  0  0 0
 K4 : Desert Communities SC - G20031304 1  3  4  1  0 0
 K2 : CVSC Storm G031001 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : Aztecs FC G030336 3  2  5  2  0 0
 L4 : OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20033115 2  5  7  1  0 0
 L2 : San Diego SC G2003 Gold3014 -1  8  7  0  0 0
 L1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G20030101 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M4 : SGV Surf G03 KD3339 8  1  10  2  0 0
 M2 : Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20033036 4  3  10  2  0 0
 M3 : CVSC Fury G030303 -4  11  4  0  0 0
 M1 : BYSC South Club - G20030000 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Hollywood FC G20033317 5  2  7  1  0 0
 N2 : Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black0336 1  2  3  2  0 0
 N3 : Legends FC East - Dev G031012 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 N4 : Valley United - Pariente1001 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O3 : Rialto Fire3339 9  2  12  2  0 0
 O1 : SMUFC G2003 White3036 5  4  14  1  0 0
 O4 : New Image B.U Premier White - G20030303 -2  7  10  1  0 0
 O2 : NVSC G-03 Miller0000 -12  23  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : La Esperanza3339 5  2  7  1  0 0
 P4 : SD United G2003 White3014 0  3  3  0  0 1
 P2 : OVC - G2003 (Martinez)0314 0  4  4  1  0 0
 P3 : Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G110000 -5  5  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345918  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 2003 3 vs.United HDC - AV - G032
 345919  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3LAGSB 2003 Navy 0 vs.Temecula United - G2003S3
 345888  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 E1 vs E4Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 3 vs.G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva0
 345889  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 E2 vs E3FC Boyle Heights G2003 2 vs.WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE1
 345948  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 I1 vs I4LAGCV G03 Blue 3 vs.Matrix G03 NP1
 345949  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 I2 vs I3Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red1
 345894  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 M1 vs M4BYSC South Club - G2003 0 vs.SGV Surf G03 KD5
 345895  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 M2 vs M3Milan Academy Black - 01 - G2003 7 vs.CVSC Fury G030
 345912  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  09 C1 vs C4MSA FC - Girls 2003 3 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red3
 345913  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  10 C2 vs C3JUSA Higgins G2003 1 vs.Chelsea SC G2003 Blue4
 345960  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  13 G1 vs G4United South Bay - G2003 4 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar1
 345961  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  14 G2 vs G3NFFC G2003 BLACK 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032
 345954  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  17 K1 vs K4LAGSB 2003 Gold 1 vs.Desert Communities SC - G20031
 345955  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  18 K2 vs K3CVSC Storm G03 2 vs.VC Galaxy - G20032
 345936  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  24 O1 vs O4SMUFC G2003 White 3 vs.New Image B.U Premier White - G20031
 345937  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  25 O2 vs O3NVSC G-03 Miller 0 vs.Rialto Fire5
 345910  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  09 B1 vs B2BYSC Corona G03 White 3 vs.United Santa Clarita G03 White0
 345911  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  10 B3 vs B4Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white3
 345928  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  13 F1 vs F2Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza1
 345929  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  14 F3 vs F4Matrix G03 EC 1 vs.FC Heat G2003 WHITE3
 345982  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  17 J1 vs J2Pateadores IER G2003 3 vs.Greater Long B - G20030
 345983  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  18 J3 vs J4LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 5 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez0
 345946  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  24 N1 vs N2Hollywood FC G2003 2 vs.Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black0
 345947  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  25 N3 vs N4Legends FC East - Dev G03 2 vs.Valley United - Pariente2
 345920  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 A3 vs A1Temecula United - G2003S 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 20030
 345921  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2United HDC - AV - G03 3 vs.LAGSB 2003 Navy1
 345890  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 E3 vs E1WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20033
 345891  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 E4 vs E2G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva 0 vs.FC Boyle Heights G20032
 345950  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 I3 vs I1Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red 1 vs.LAGCV G03 Blue2
 345951  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 I4 vs I2Matrix G03 NP 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0
 345896  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 M3 vs M1CVSC Fury G03 3 vs.BYSC South Club - G20032
 345897  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 M4 vs M2SGV Surf G03 KD 3 vs.Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20030
 345914  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  09 C3 vs C1Chelsea SC G2003 Blue 1 vs.MSA FC - Girls 20033
 345915  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  10 C4 vs C2FC Long Beach G03 - Red 7 vs.JUSA Higgins G20030
 345962  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  13 G3 vs G1San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 4 vs.United South Bay - G20030
 345963  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  14 G4 vs G2CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar 2 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK3
 345956  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  17 K3 vs K1VC Galaxy - G2003 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Gold1
 345957  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  18 K4 vs K2Desert Communities SC - G2003 2 vs.CVSC Storm G030
 345938  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  24 O3 vs O1Rialto Fire 3 vs.SMUFC G2003 White2
 345939  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  25 O4 vs O2New Image B.U Premier White - G2003 9 vs.NVSC G-03 Miller0
 345977  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  10 D2 vs D3Glendale FC - G2003 3 vs.CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini0
 345970  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  13 H1 vs H2Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 0 vs.LAGCV G03 Red3
 345934  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  17 L1 vs L2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G2003 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold4
 345935  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  18 L3 vs L4Aztecs FC G03 0 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20032
 345904  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  24 P1 vs P2La Esperanza 3 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)1
 345905  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  25 P3 vs P4Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G11
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD United G2003 White1F

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345906  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 B1 vs B4BYSC Corona G03 White 3 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white1
 345907  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 B2 vs B3United Santa Clarita G03 White 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White0
 345924  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 F1 vs F4Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 5 vs.FC Heat G2003 WHITE1
 345925  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 F2 vs F3LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 3 vs.Matrix G03 EC0
 345978  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 J1 vs J4Pateadores IER G2003 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez0
 345979  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 J2 vs J3Greater Long B - G2003 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK2
 345942  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 N1 vs N4Hollywood FC G2003 4 vs.Valley United - Pariente1
 345943  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 N2 vs N3Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black 2 vs.Legends FC East - Dev G030
 345973  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  10 D1 vs D2Thousand Oaks FC-G2003-BLUE 1 vs.Glendale FC - G20031
 345966  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  13 H1 vs H3Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 1 vs.Pateadores RSM G20032
 345930  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  17 L1 vs L4Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G2003 2 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20032
 345931  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  18 L2 vs L3San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.Aztecs FC G034
 345900  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  24 P1 vs P4La Esperanza 2 vs.SD United G2003 White1
 345901  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  25 P2 vs P3OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 2 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G110
 345922  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  09 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 2003 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Navy1
 345923  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  10 A3 vs A4Temecula United - G2003S 1 vs.United HDC - AV - G033
 345892  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  13 E1 vs E2Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 2 vs.FC Boyle Heights G20031
 345893  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  14 E3 vs E4WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE 4 vs.G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva2
 345952  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  17 I1 vs I2LAGCV G03 Blue 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0
 345953  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  18 I3 vs I4Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red 2 vs.Matrix G03 NP0
 345898  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  24 M1 vs M2BYSC South Club - G2003 0 vs.Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20033
 345899  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  25 M3 vs M4CVSC Fury G03 1 vs.SGV Surf G03 KD2
 345908  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 B3 vs B1Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White 0 vs.BYSC Corona G03 White2
 345909  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 B4 vs B2Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white 1 vs.United Santa Clarita G03 White2
 345926  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 F3 vs F1Matrix G03 EC 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics6
 345927  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 F4 vs F2FC Heat G2003 WHITE 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza6
 345980  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 J3 vs J1LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 0 vs.Pateadores IER G20032
 345981  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 J4 vs J2Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 3 vs.Greater Long B - G20031
 345944  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 N3 vs N1Legends FC East - Dev G03 1 vs.Hollywood FC G20031
 345945  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 N4 vs N2Valley United - Pariente 0 vs.Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black1
 345975  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  10 D3 vs D1CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini 1 vs.Thousand Oaks FC-G2003-BLUE0
 345969  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  14 H3 vs H2Pateadores RSM G2003 0 vs.LAGCV G03 Red0
 345932  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  17 L3 vs L1Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G20030
 345933  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  18 L4 vs L2OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G2003 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold3
 345902  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  24 P3 vs P1Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G11 0 vs.La Esperanza2
 345903  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  25 P4 vs P2SD United G2003 White 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)1
 345916  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  09 C1 vs C2MSA FC - Girls 2003 8 vs.JUSA Higgins G20030
 345917  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  10 C3 vs C4Chelsea SC G2003 Blue 0 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red0
 345964  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  13 G1 vs G2United South Bay - G2003 0 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK4
 345965  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  14 G3 vs G4San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 5 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar1
 345958  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  17 K1 vs K2LAGSB 2003 Gold 3 vs.CVSC Storm G031
 345959  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  18 K3 vs K4VC Galaxy - G2003 2 vs.Desert Communities SC - G20031
 345940  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  24 O1 vs O2SMUFC G2003 White 9 vs.NVSC G-03 Miller0
 345941  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  25 O3 vs O4Rialto Fire 4 vs.New Image B.U Premier White - G20030

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345842  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 United HDC - AV - G03 1 vs.SD United G2003 White0
 345843  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 BYSC Corona G03 White 2 vs.SMUFC G2003 White3
 345844  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 MSA FC - Girls 2003 5 vs.Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black0
 345857  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 La Esperanza 2 vs.Temecula United - G2003S0
 345845  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  05 Glendale FC - G2003 1 vs.Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20030
 345846  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  06 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 3 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20032
 345847  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  07 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 2 vs.VC Galaxy - G20030
 345854  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  08 SGV Surf G03 KD 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini0
 345848  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  05 NFFC G2003 BLACK 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK1
 345849  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  06 LAGCV G03 Red 2
- 4PK  
vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red2
- 2PK
 345850  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  07 LAGCV G03 Blue 5 vs.Pateadores RSM G20032
 345855  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  08 Hollywood FC G2003 2 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red4
 345851  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  05 Pateadores IER G2003 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032
 345852  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  06 LAGSB 2003 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza5
 345853  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  07 Aztecs FC G03 0
- 1PK  
vs.FC Boyle Heights G20030
- 3PK
 345856  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  08 Rialto Fire 3 vs.United Santa Clarita G03 White1

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345858  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 United HDC - AV - G03 2 vs.SMUFC G2003 White1
 345859  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 MSA FC - Girls 2003 0
- 7PK  
vs.Glendale FC - G20030
- 8PK
 345862  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 LAGCV G03 Blue 0 vs.Pateadores IER G20031
 345863  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 4 vs.FC Boyle Heights G20032
 345860  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  07 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 1 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics2
 345861  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  08 NFFC G2003 BLACK 3 vs.LAGCV G03 Red1
 345864  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  05 SGV Surf G03 KD 0 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red4
 345865  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  06 Rialto Fire 2 vs.La Esperanza1

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345866  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  06 United HDC - AV - G03 2 vs.Glendale FC - G20030
 345868  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  03 Pateadores IER G2003 0
- 7PK  
vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza0
- 6PK
 345867  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  06 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 1 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK0
 345869  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  03 FC Long Beach G03 - Red 2 vs.Rialto Fire4

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345870  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  11 United HDC - AV - G03 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics4
 345871  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  12 Pateadores IER G2003 2 vs.Rialto Fire0

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345872  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  12 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 2 vs.Pateadores IER G20030






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.