Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Team Schedules - Girls 2002/16U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1EFA431F-6E05-4859-9642-77DCA1DE2443&tournamentguid=7C49664E-D07E-4759-B612-E5E39A878FDE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E F G H I J      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Mamba FC3339 9  0  12  3  0 0
 A3 : Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue3036 3  4  9  0  0 0
 A2 : Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0303 -6  15  4  0  0 0
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE3339 5  1  6  2  0 0
 B3 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20023036 2  4  6  0  0 0
 B4 : CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G20020303 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 B1 : SOCAL RUSH G020000 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes33x6 5  3  8  1  0 0
 C1 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2002 West30x3 3  4  9  1  0 0
 C3 : SVYSL- Premier - G2002-Olivares00x0 -8  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : Pateadores NB/CM G20023339 12  0  16  3  0 0
 D4 : Imperial Valley United FC G20020033 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 D1 : Murrieta Surf G02 Blue0303 -5  8  1  1  0 0
 D2 : Chelsea 02-G3003 -6  12  4  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 : Crusaders FC G023137 7  3  11  0  0 0
 E2 : Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy3137 6  1  7  2  0 0
 E1 : PSC Lake Forest0101 -5  6  1  0  0 0
 E4 : Pateadores PYL G2002 Black0101 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna3339 9  1  11  2  0 0
 F2 : Riverside MGFM Breakaway0336 1  5  6  1  0 0
 F3 : Hotspurs USA - G02-033003 0  6  6  0  0 0
 F4 : NPSC Jaguars0000 -10  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 : Select Cities SC Avalanche- G021337 6  1  7  2  0 0
 G4 : SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo3306 3  3  6  2  0 0
 G1 : FC Long Beach G021034 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 G3 : Albion SC G2002 Premier0000 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : HDFC - G2002 - White3339 7  3  13  0  0 0
 H1 : LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G023014 0  4  4  1  0 0
 H3 : Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena0314 0  5  5  0  0 0
 H4 : California Rush G02 Azul0000 -7  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G200233x6 3  2  5  0  0 0
 I2 : FC Heat G2002 BLUE30x3 2  4  6  0  0 0
 I3 : Bakersfield Brigade - G200200x0 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU3339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 J3 : Valley United - Marlon3306 0  5  5  1  0 0
 J2 : Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel0033 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 J4 : Spartans FC G 2002 black0000 -5  6  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346036  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 F1 vs F2Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 3 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway0
 346037  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 F3 vs F4Hotspurs USA - G02-03 5 vs.NPSC Jaguars1
 346002  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  33 A1 vs A4Mamba FC 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez0
 346003  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  34 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 1 vs.Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue7
 346020  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  06 I1 vs I3TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 3 vs.Bakersfield Brigade - G20021
 346008  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  05 J1 vs J4Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 2 vs.Spartans FC G 2002 black0
 346009  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  08 J2 vs J3Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 0 vs.Valley United - Marlon1
 346038  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 C1 vs C3Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2002 West 6 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2002-Olivares0
 346018  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  05 E1 vs E2PSC Lake Forest 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy2
 346000  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  08 G1 vs G2FC Long Beach G02 1 vs.Select Cities SC Avalanche- G021
 345990  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  07 H1 vs H4LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 2 vs.California Rush G02 Azul0
 345991  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  06 H2 vs H3HDFC - G2002 - White 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena1
 346030  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  33 B1 vs B2SOCAL RUSH G02 0 vs.Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE2
 346031  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  34 B3 vs B4Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 3 vs.CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G20021
 346019  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  05 E3 vs E4Crusaders FC G02 6 vs.Pateadores PYL G2002 Black1
 346001  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  08 G3 vs G4Albion SC G2002 Premier 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo3
 346004  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  33 A3 vs A1Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue 0 vs.Mamba FC2
 346005  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  34 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black3
 346023  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  07 I3 vs I2Bakersfield Brigade - G2002 2 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE5
 346012  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  05 J1 vs J2Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 3 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel1
 346013  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  08 J3 vs J4Valley United - Marlon 3 vs.Spartans FC G 2002 black1
 346040  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  33 C2 vs C1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 4 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2002 West3
 345988  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  33 D1 vs D2Murrieta Surf G02 Blue 0 vs.Chelsea 02-G2
 345989  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  34 D3 vs D4Pateadores NB/CM G2002 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346014  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 E1 vs E4PSC Lake Forest 0 vs.Pateadores PYL G2002 Black0
 346015  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 E2 vs E3Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy 1 vs.Crusaders FC G021
 345994  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 H1 vs H2LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 1 vs.HDFC - G2002 - White3
 345995  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 H3 vs H4Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 3 vs.California Rush G02 Azul2
 346026  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  33 B1 vs B4SOCAL RUSH G02 0 vs.CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G20022
 346027  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  34 B2 vs B3Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20021
 346032  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  03 F1 vs F4Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 5 vs.NPSC Jaguars0
 346033  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  04 F2 vs F3Riverside MGFM Breakaway 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-030
 345996  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  08 G1 vs G4FC Long Beach G02 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo3
 345997  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  07 G2 vs G3Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 3 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier0
 345984  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 D1 vs D4Murrieta Surf G02 Blue 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020
 345985  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  34 D2 vs D3Chelsea 02-G 0 vs.Pateadores NB/CM G20026
 346024  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  07 I1 vs I2TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 2 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE1
 346010  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  06 J3 vs J1Valley United - Marlon 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU4
 346011  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  05 J4 vs J2Spartans FC G 2002 black 0 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel1
 346006  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  33 A1 vs A2Mamba FC 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0
 346007  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  34 A3 vs A4Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez1
 346016  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  03 E3 vs E1Crusaders FC G02 4 vs.PSC Lake Forest1
 346017  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  04 E4 vs E2Pateadores PYL G2002 Black 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy4
 345992  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  07 H3 vs H1Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 1 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G021
 345993  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  08 H4 vs H2California Rush G02 Azul 1 vs.HDFC - G2002 - White8
 346028  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  33 B3 vs B1Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 2 vs.SOCAL RUSH G021
 346029  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  34 B4 vs B2CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G2002 0 vs.Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE2
 346034  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  03 F3 vs F1Hotspurs USA - G02-03 1 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna3
 346035  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  04 F4 vs F2NPSC Jaguars 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway4
 345998  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  07 G3 vs G1Albion SC G2002 Premier 2 vs.FC Long Beach G023
 345999  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  08 G4 vs G2SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo 0 vs.Select Cities SC Avalanche- G023
 345986  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  33 D3 vs D1Pateadores NB/CM G2002 6 vs.Murrieta Surf G02 Blue0
 345987  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  34 D4 vs D2Imperial Valley United FC G2002 6 vs.Chelsea 02-G2
 346043  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  34 C2 vs C3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 4 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2002-Olivares0

Round of 16 - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345873  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 Mamba FC 1 vs.Valley United - Marlon3
 345877  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20020
 345874  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes0
 345878  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 3 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy0
 345875  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  11 Pateadores NB/CM G2002 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo4
 345879  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 HDFC - G2002 - White 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G20023
 345876  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  11 Crusaders FC G02 3 vs.Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue4
 345880  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway4

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345881  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 Valley United - Marlon 2 vs.Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE1
 345882  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo 2 vs.Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue0
 345883  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 1 vs.Select Cities SC Avalanche- G024
 345884  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  10 TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345885  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  11 Valley United - Marlon 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo3
 345886  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  12 Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G20021

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345887  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  12 SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G20021






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.