Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2003/16U Round 2
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #1 : Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS3339 10  2  13  2  0 0
 A2 #16 : San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange3306 1  4  5  1  0 1
 A3 #24 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young0033 -2  8  5  1  0 0
 A4 #32 : So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm0000 -9  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #8 : Crescenta Valley SC G03 White3339 7  1  9  2  0 0
 B3 #17 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez3036 2  3  5  0  0 0
 B2 #9 : OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar0303 -3  9  5  0  0 0
 B4 #25 : South Slammers FC 03 JC0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 #12 : Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold0336 3  5  8  0  0 0
 C3 #20 : SMU G03 Blue Elite3036 2  3  5  1  0 0
 C1 #5 : Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL3306 1  2  3  2  0 0
 C4 #28 : LAGSB 2003 Elite0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #4 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite3339 8  0  9  3  0 0
 D2 #13 : San Diego Strikers G03 Premier3306 1  1  2  2  0 0
 D3 #21 : Legends FC Girls North G03 FC0033 -3  7  3  0  0 0
 D4 #29 : Pateadores HB G2003 Blue0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #3 : San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3339 10  0  11  3  0 0
 E2 #14 : Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W3306 0  4  4  1  0 0
 E3 #22 : CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif0033 0  6  6  0  0 0
 E4 #30 : DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen0000 -10  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 #11 : Legends FC Girls Corona G033306 2  3  5  0  0 0
 F1 #6 : AC Brea - G03 PDA3036 1  2  3  0  0 0
 F3 #19 : South Slammers FC Elite G030336 0  3  3  1  0 0
 F4 #27 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite3115 4  4  8  0  0 0
 G3 #18 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon1135 2  0  2  1  0 0
 G4 #26 : Celtic 18880303 -5  8  3  1  0 0
 G2 #10 : Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1012 -1  3  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 #2 : Hawks G2003 Academy3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 H3 #23 : Slammers FC G03 SM3036 3  3  8  1  0 0
 H4 #31 : CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart0303 -4  8  2  1  0 0
 H2 #15 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588756  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  06 C2 #12 vs C3 #20Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 2 vs.SMU G03 Blue Elite3
 588755  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 C4 #28 vs C1 #5LAGSB 2003 Elite 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL1
 588108  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 H2 #15 vs H3 #23Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 1 vs.Slammers FC G03 SM2
 588107  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 H4 #31 vs H1 #2CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart 0 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy2
 588569  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  06 D2 #13 vs D3 #21San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 1 vs.Legends FC Girls North G03 FC0
 588568  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  05 D4 #29 vs D1 #4Pateadores HB G2003 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite3
 588172  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  06 E2 #14 vs E3 #22Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 2 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif1
 588171  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  05 E4 #30 vs E1 #3DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy5
 588245  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  04 B2 #9 vs B3 #17OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez2
 588244  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  03 B4 #25 vs B1 #8South Slammers FC 03 JC 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White2
 588387  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  06 F2 #11 vs F3 #19Legends FC Girls Corona G03 3 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G031
 588386  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  05 F4 #27 vs F1 #6CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1F
 589125  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  04 A2 #16 vs A3 #24San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young1
 589124  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  03 A4 #32 vs A1 #1So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm 2 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS5
 588913  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  06 G2 #10 vs G3 #18Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon0
 588912  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  05 G4 #26 vs G1 #7Celtic 1888 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite6

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588566  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 D1 #4 vs D3 #21CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 5 vs.Legends FC Girls North G03 FC0
 588567  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 D4 #29 vs D2 #13Pateadores HB G2003 Blue 0 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier1
 588753  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 C1 #5 vs C3 #20Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.SMU G03 Blue Elite0
 588754  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 C4 #28 vs C2 #12LAGSB 2003 Elite 1 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold4
 588910  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  03 G1 #7 vs G3 #18Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon0
 588911  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  04 G4 #26 vs G2 #10Celtic 1888 1 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL0
 588242  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 B1 #8 vs B3 #17Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez0
 588243  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B4 #25 vs B2 #9South Slammers FC 03 JC 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar3
 588105  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  03 H1 #2 vs H3 #23Hawks G2003 Academy 2 vs.Slammers FC G03 SM0
 588106  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  04 H4 #31 vs H2 #15CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030
 589122  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A1 #1 vs A3 #24Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young0
 589123  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 A4 #32 vs A2 #16So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange2
 588384  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  03 F1 #6 vs F3 #19AC Brea - G03 PDA 0 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G031
 588385  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  04 F4 #27 vs F2 #11CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC Girls Corona G031F
 588169  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  03 E1 #3 vs E3 #22San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 3 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif0
 588170  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  04 E4 #30 vs E2 #14DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589120  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 A2 #16 vs A1 #1San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange 0 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS3
 589121  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 A3 #24 vs A4 #32CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young 4 vs.So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm0
 588382  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  05 F2 #11 vs F1 #6Legends FC Girls Corona G03 1 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA2
 588383  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  06 F3 #19 vs F4 #27South Slammers FC Elite G03 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry
Forfeited Game
0
 588103  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  05 H2 #15 vs H1 #2Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 1 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy4
 588104  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  06 H3 #23 vs H4 #31Slammers FC G03 SM 6 vs.CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart0
 588240  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  05 B2 #9 vs B1 #8OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White6
 588241  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  06 B3 #17 vs B4 #25CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez 3 vs.South Slammers FC 03 JC1
 588908  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 G2 #10 vs G1 #7Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite2
 588909  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  06 G3 #18 vs G4 #26CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon 2 vs.Celtic 18880
 588751  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  01 C2 #12 vs C1 #5Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 2 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL1
 588752  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  02 C3 #20 vs C4 #28SMU G03 Blue Elite 2 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite0
 588564  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  05 D2 #13 vs D1 #4San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite1
 588565  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  06 D3 #21 vs D4 #29Legends FC Girls North G03 FC 3 vs.Pateadores HB G2003 Blue1
 588167  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  03 E2 #14 vs E1 #3Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3
 588168  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  04 E3 #22 vs E4 #30CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen1

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588246  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  15 Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W1
 588247  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 1 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA2
 588248  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon0
 588249  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 3 vs.Slammers FC G03 SM0
 588250  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  15 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange0
 588251  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  16 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez0
 588252  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  15 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 2 vs.SMU G03 Blue Elite0
 588253  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  16 Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier0

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588514  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  13 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 3 vs.Legends FC Girls Corona G030
 588515  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  14 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 3 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy1
 588512  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  13 Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 2 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA3
 588513  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  14 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588701  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 AC Brea - G03 PDA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite2
 588702  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite1

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588694  Galway Downs  08:45 AM  03 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite2