Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2001/18U Round 2
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite3339 8  1  11  2  0 0
 A2 #16 : FC Valencia - G2001 - SWAP3306 5  2  8  2  0 0
 A3 #24 : San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite0033 -5  8  1  0  0 0
 A4 #32 : NHB BLACK0000 -8  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 #9 : Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II3306 4  3  7  2  0 0
 B1 #8 : Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W3036 3  5  8  1  0 0
 B3 #17 : FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite0336 0  6  6  1  0 0
 B4 #25 : Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black0000 -7  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 #5 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite0336 4  4  8  1  0 0
 C2 #12 : South Slammers FC Elite G013306 2  4  6  1  0 0
 C3 #20 : Nado - G20010033 -4  8  4  0  0 0
 C4 #28 : CUSC 01 Blue3003 -2  5  3  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 #29 : 2001 LA Premier FC Downtown3339 6  5  11  0  0 0
 D1 #4 : Milan S C- 0549 - G20010314 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 D3 #21 : FC Golden State - G2001 South3003 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 D2 #13 : LAGCV G01 Pre Academy0011 -2  8  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E4 #30 : CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols3137 7  1  9  2  0 0
 E1 #3 : SMU G01 Blue Elite0336 0  6  6  0  0 0
 E2 #14 : Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC3104 0  4  4  0  0 0
 E3 #22 : SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo0000 -7  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #6 : Legends FC G01 FC3339 5  2  7  2  0 0
 F3 #19 : DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen3036 3  3  6  2  0 0
 F2 #11 : CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu0303 -1  3  2  0  0 1
 F4 #27 : SD United G2001 Black0000 -7  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #7 : Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL3339 8  0  10  3  0 0
 G3 #18 : AYSO United CI G013036 4  2  6  2  0 1
 G4 #26 : Pateadores SCDP G20010303 -5  10  3  1  0 0
 G2 #10 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle0000 -7  7  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 #2 : Downey FC - G01Premier3339 6  1  7  2  0 0
 H3 #23 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez3036 2  2  4  2  0 0
 H4 #31 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy0303 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 H2 #15 : Legends FC Girls SGV G010000 -7  7  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588511  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 B2 #9 vs B3 #17Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 4 vs.FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite0
 588510  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 B4 #25 vs B1 #8Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W3
 588895  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 F2 #11 vs F3 #19CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen1
 588894  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 F4 #27 vs F1 #6SD United G2001 Black 0 vs.Legends FC G01 FC3
 588313  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 E2 #14 vs E3 #22Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo1
 588312  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 E4 #30 vs E1 #3CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 3 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite0
 588122  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 A2 #16 vs A3 #24FC Valencia - G2001 - SWAP 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite0
 588121  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A4 #32 vs A1 #1NHB BLACK 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite3
 588024  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 G2 #10 vs G3 #18CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.AYSO United CI G012
 588023  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 G4 #26 vs G1 #7Pateadores SCDP G2001 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL6
 588431  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 C2 #12 vs C3 #20South Slammers FC Elite G01 3 vs.Nado - G20011
 588430  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 C4 #28 vs C1 #5CUSC 01 Blue 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite1
 588901  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 H2 #15 vs H3 #23Legends FC Girls SGV G01 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez3
 588900  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 H4 #31 vs H1 #2Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 1 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2
 589027  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  18 D2 #13 vs D3 #21LAGCV G01 Pre Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Golden State - G2001 South1F
 589026  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 D4 #29 vs D1 #42001 LA Premier FC Downtown 5 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20011

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588898  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 H1 #2 vs H3 #23Downey FC - G01Premier 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez0
 588899  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 H4 #31 vs H2 #15Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 1 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G010
 588021  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 G1 #7 vs G3 #18Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 2 vs.AYSO United CI G010
 588022  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 G4 #26 vs G2 #10Pateadores SCDP G2001 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle0
 588892  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  23 F1 #6 vs F3 #19Legends FC G01 FC 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen2
 588893  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 F4 #27 vs F2 #11SD United G2001 Black 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu2
 588119  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 A1 #1 vs A3 #24Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite0
 588120  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A4 #32 vs A2 #16NHB BLACK 0 vs.FC Valencia - G2001 - SWAP5
 588310  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 E1 #3 vs E3 #22SMU G01 Blue Elite 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo2
 588311  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 E4 #30 vs E2 #14CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC1
 588428  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 C1 #5 vs C3 #20CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 4 vs.Nado - G20010
 588429  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 C4 #28 vs C2 #12CUSC 01 Blue 0 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G011
 588508  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 B1 #8 vs B3 #17Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 2 vs.FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite3
 588509  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 B4 #25 vs B2 #9Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II1
 589024  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  23 D1 #4 vs D3 #21Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 2 vs.FC Golden State - G2001 South1
 589025  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  24 D4 #29 vs D2 #132001 LA Premier FC Downtown 4 vs.LAGCV G01 Pre Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588426  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 C2 #12 vs C1 #5South Slammers FC Elite G01 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite3
 588427  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 C3 #20 vs C4 #28Nado - G2001 3 vs.CUSC 01 Blue1
 588896  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 H2 #15 vs H1 #2Legends FC Girls SGV G01 0 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier3
 588897  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 H3 #23 vs H4 #31CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy0
 588117  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 A2 #16 vs A1 #1FC Valencia - G2001 - SWAP 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite2
 588118  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 A3 #24 vs A4 #32San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite 1F vs.NHB BLACK
Forfeited Game
0
 589022  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 D2 #13 vs D1 #4LAGCV G01 Pre Academy 3 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20013
 589023  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 D3 #21 vs D4 #29FC Golden State - G2001 South 1 vs.2001 LA Premier FC Downtown2
 588308  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 E2 #14 vs E1 #3Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 1 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite2
 588309  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 E3 #22 vs E4 #30SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols5
 588019  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 G2 #10 vs G1 #7CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL2
 588020  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 G3 #18 vs G4 #26AYSO United CI G01 4 vs.Pateadores SCDP G20010
 588506  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 B2 #9 vs B1 #8Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W3
 588507  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 B3 #17 vs B4 #25FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black0
 588890  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 F2 #11 vs F1 #6CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 0 vs.Legends FC G01 FC1
 588891  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 F3 #19 vs F4 #27DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen 3 vs.SD United G2001 Black0

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588226  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  19 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite3
 588227  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  20 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen1
 588228  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  19 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 2
- 4PK  
vs.AYSO United CI G012
- 5PK
 588229  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  20 2001 LA Premier FC Downtown 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez1
 588230  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  19 CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 4 vs.FC Valencia - G2001 - SWAP1
 588231  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 Legends FC G01 FC 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W0
 588232  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  19 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 0 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G012
 588233  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  20 Downey FC - G01Premier 3 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20012

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588185  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  11 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 5 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II0
 588186  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  12 AYSO United CI G01 1 vs.2001 LA Premier FC Downtown2
 588187  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  09 CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 1 vs.Legends FC G01 FC2
 588188  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  10 South Slammers FC Elite G01 1 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588444  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.2001 LA Premier FC Downtown0
 588445  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 Legends FC G01 FC 2 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier0

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589168  Galway Downs  12:45 PM  03 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G01 FC0