Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2004/15U Round 2
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 #16 : SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo3339 8  1  11  2  0 0
 A1 #1 : Legends FC East-Riverside G043306 7  2  10  2  0 0
 A4 #32 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez0033 -7  10  1  1  0 0
 A3 #24 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez0000 -8  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #8 : Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W1337 5  1  6  2  0 0
 B3 #17 : Legends FC South G043036 1  3  4  1  0 0
 B4 #25 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores1304 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 B2 #9 : Central California Aztecs - AV - G040000 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 #5 : San Diego Strikers G04 Premier3317 4  1  5  1  0 0
 C4 #28 : Pateadores IRV G20040336 1  2  3  2  0 0
 C2 #12 : SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ3014 1  1  2  1  0 0
 C3 #20 : OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White0000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 #13 : LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1315 1  1  2  1  0 0
 D1 #4 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite0314 1  3  4  1  0 1
 D3 #21 : NSC Kickers1034 -1  2  1  1  0 0
 D4 #29 : SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva3003 -1  3  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #3 : Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL1337 7  2  11  1  0 0
 E2 #14 : Freedom Futbol Club - G043306 1  4  5  1  0 0
 E4 #30 : BYSC G04 SYL1034 1  3  4  0  0 0
 E3 #22 : United Los Angeles - G2004 White0000 -9  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #6 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia3339 8  0  8  3  0 0
 F3 #19 : FFSC - G04 RC3036 3  3  6  1  0 0
 F4 #27 : LAGSB 2004 DPL0303 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 F2 #11 : Legends SGV G040000 -9  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 #10 : SMU G2004 Blue Elite1135 4  2  6  0  0 0
 G1 #7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite3104 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 G3 #18 : San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green1113 0  1  1  0  0 0
 G4 #26 : OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black0112 -1  3  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 #15 : San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1315 4  0  5  1  0 0
 H4 #31 : FRAM G04-Ferren1034 -3  10  6  0  0 0
 H1 #2 : Beach FC SB G04 DPL1113 0  2  2  0  0 0
 H3 #23 : SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez)1102 -1  6  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588393  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 F2 #11 vs F3 #19Legends SGV G04 1 vs.FFSC - G04 RC4
 588392  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 F4 #27 vs F1 #6LAGSB 2004 DPL 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia2
 588813  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 G2 #10 vs G3 #18SMU G2004 Blue Elite 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green0
 588812  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 G4 #26 vs G1 #7OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2
 588090  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  02 A2 #16 vs A3 #24SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez0
 588089  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  01 A4 #32 vs A1 #1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G044
 589224  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  04 D2 #13 vs D3 #21LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 0 vs.NSC Kickers0
 589223  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  03 D4 #29 vs D1 #4SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite1
 588475  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  02 B2 #9 vs B3 #17Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 1 vs.Legends FC South G042
 588474  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  01 B4 #25 vs B1 #8CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W1
 588299  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  04 E2 #14 vs E3 #22Freedom Futbol Club - G04 3 vs.United Los Angeles - G2004 White0
 588298  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  03 E4 #30 vs E1 #3BYSC G04 SYL 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL0
 588700  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 C2 #12 vs C3 #20SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 2 vs.OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White0
 588699  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 C4 #28 vs C1 #5Pateadores IRV G2004 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier2
 589137  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  02 H2 #15 vs H3 #23San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez)0
 589136  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  01 H4 #31 vs H1 #2FRAM G04-Ferren 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588087  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 A1 #1 vs A3 #24Legends FC East-Riverside G04 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez0
 588088  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 A4 #32 vs A2 #16CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo6
 589134  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 H1 #2 vs H3 #23Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez)1
 589135  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 H4 #31 vs H2 #15FRAM G04-Ferren 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy5
 588697  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  01 C1 #5 vs C3 #20San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 3 vs.OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White0
 588698  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  02 C4 #28 vs C2 #12Pateadores IRV G2004 1 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ0
 588810  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  03 G1 #7 vs G3 #18Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green1
 588811  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  04 G4 #26 vs G2 #10OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black 1 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite1
 588472  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  01 B1 #8 vs B3 #17Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 2 vs.Legends FC South G040
 588473  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  02 B4 #25 vs B2 #9CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G041
 589221  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 D1 #4 vs D3 #21CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 2 vs.NSC Kickers0
 589222  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 D4 #29 vs D2 #13SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva 0 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1
 588296  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  01 E1 #3 vs E3 #22Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 8 vs.United Los Angeles - G2004 White2
 588297  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  02 E4 #30 vs E2 #14BYSC G04 SYL 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G042
 588390  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  01 F1 #6 vs F3 #19CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 2 vs.FFSC - G04 RC0
 588391  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  02 F4 #27 vs F2 #11LAGSB 2004 DPL 3 vs.Legends SGV G041

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588085  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  11 A2 #16 vs A1 #1SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041
 588086  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 A3 #24 vs A4 #32CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez1
 588294  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  09 E2 #14 vs E1 #3Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL3
 588295  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  10 E3 #22 vs E4 #30United Los Angeles - G2004 White 1 vs.BYSC G04 SYL3
 588808  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  11 G2 #10 vs G1 #7SMU G2004 Blue Elite 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite1
 588809  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 G3 #18 vs G4 #26San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green 0 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black0
 589132  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  09 H2 #15 vs H1 #2San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL0
 589133  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  10 H3 #23 vs H4 #31SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez) 4 vs.FRAM G04-Ferren5
 588695  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  11 C2 #12 vs C1 #5SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 0 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier0
 588696  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  23 C3 #20 vs C4 #28OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G20041
 588388  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  09 F2 #11 vs F1 #6Legends SGV G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia4
 588389  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  10 F3 #19 vs F4 #27FFSC - G04 RC 2 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL0
 588470  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 B2 #9 vs B1 #8Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W3
 588471  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 B3 #17 vs B4 #25Legends FC South G04 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores0
 589219  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 D2 #13 vs D1 #4LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite1
 589220  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 D3 #21 vs D4 #29NSC Kickers 1 vs.SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva0

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588406  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  09 SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G041
 588407  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  10 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 2 vs.FFSC - G04 RC1
 588408  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  09 San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite0
 588409  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  10 LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 3 vs.FRAM G04-Ferren1
 588410  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 1F vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G04
Forfeited Game
0
 588411  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 4 vs.Legends FC South G040
 588412  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  09 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 3 vs.Pateadores IRV G20042
 588413  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  10 San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0
- 4PK  
vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite0
- 5PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588272  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  15 SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo 2 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W3
 588273  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 0 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1
 588274  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  13 Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia3
 588275  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  14 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588109  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  03 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 0 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1
 588110  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  04 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite1

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588673  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  03 LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite2