Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2000/19U
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #1 : SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez3339 11  2  27  2  0 0
 A3 #19 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley3036 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 A2 #12 : Legends FC G00 SGV0303 -4  12  3  0  0 0
 A4 #26 : HDFC - G2000 - White0000 -6  15  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #5 : Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL3036 1  3  4  1  0 1
 B2 #9 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite3306 1  2  3  2  0 0
 B3 #15 : Foothill Storm0314 0  4  4  0  0 0
 B4 #22 : FC Premier G2000 - Roque0011 -2  4  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 #16 : Central California Aztecs - AV- G003339 8  2  10  2  0 0
 C2 #10 : South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett0336 5  3  8  1  0 0
 C1 #4 : LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL3003 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 C4 #23 : Legends FC G00 SFV0000 -10  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #3 : LAGSD G00 DPL3339 10  2  12  1  0 0
 D3 #17 : Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue1034 0  7  7  0  0 0
 D2 #11 : SD Surf 2001/2000 Composite1102 -4  8  4  0  0 0
 D4 #24 : CZ Elite Soccer G00 Guzman0101 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 #14 : FRAM G00-Gidney3036 5  1  6  2  0 0
 E1 #6 : Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL3306 1  2  3  2  0 0
 E2 #8 : Empire SC G00 Orange0336 0  4  4  1  0 0
 E4 #21 : Arsenal FC South G00 ECNL II0000 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #7 : Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 13003 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 F3 #20 : OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask0033 -3  10  3  1  0 0
 F2 #13 : LA Galaxy OC - G2000 Premier 10303 -5  7  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #2 : Legends FC South G00 FC3339 9  0  13  3  0 0
 G2 #18 : TUSA Soccer Club - G20003339 6  3  9  0  0 0
 G3 #25 : Baldwin Park - G20000000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38395  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  20 A2 #12 vs A3 #19Legends FC G00 SGV 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley1
 38394  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A4 #26 vs A1 #1HDFC - G2000 - White 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez13
 38419  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 E2 #8 vs E3 #14Empire SC G00 Orange 0 vs.FRAM G00-Gidney3
 38418  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 E4 #21 vs E1 #6Arsenal FC South G00 ECNL II 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL2
 38427  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  17 G2 #18 vs F3 #20TUSA Soccer Club - G2000 2 vs.OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask1
 38428  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 G3 #25 vs F1 #7Baldwin Park - G2000 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 13
 38413  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  20 D2 #11 vs D3 #17SD Surf 2001/2000 Composite 1 vs.Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue1
 38412  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  24 D4 #24 vs D1 #3CZ Elite Soccer G00 Guzman 0 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL2
 38426  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  21 G1 #2 vs F2 #13Legends FC South G00 FC 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2000 Premier 10
 38401  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  20 B2 #9 vs B3 #15Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite 1 vs.Foothill Storm0
 38400  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  24 B4 #22 vs B1 #5FC Premier G2000 - Roque 0 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1
 38407  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  22 C2 #10 vs C3 #16South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- G002
 38406  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  21 C4 #23 vs C1 #4Legends FC G00 SFV 1 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38416  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 E1 #6 vs E3 #14Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 1 vs.FRAM G00-Gidney0
 38417  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 E4 #21 vs E2 #8Arsenal FC South G00 ECNL II 1 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2
 38424  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 F2 #13 vs G3 #25LA Galaxy OC - G2000 Premier 1 1 vs.Baldwin Park - G20000
 38425  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 F3 #20 vs G1 #2OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC8
 38392  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  23 A1 #1 vs A3 #19SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley0
 38393  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  24 A4 #26 vs A2 #12HDFC - G2000 - White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC G00 SGV1F
 38410  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  21 D1 #3 vs D3 #17LAGSD G00 DPL 5 vs.Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue1
 38411  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  22 D4 #24 vs D2 #11CZ Elite Soccer G00 Guzman 2 vs.SD Surf 2001/2000 Composite2
 38398  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  21 B1 #5 vs B3 #15Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.Foothill Storm2
 38399  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  22 B4 #22 vs B2 #9FC Premier G2000 - Roque 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite1
 38404  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  23 C1 #4 vs C3 #16LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- G005
 38405  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  24 C4 #23 vs C2 #10Legends FC G00 SFV 1 vs.South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett5
 38423  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 F1 #7 vs G2 #18Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20002

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38390  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  17 A2 #12 vs A1 #1Legends FC G00 SGV 2 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez11
 38391  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 A3 #19 vs A4 #26CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley 1F vs.HDFC - G2000 - White
Forfeited Game
0
 38408  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  17 D2 #11 vs D1 #3SD Surf 2001/2000 Composite 1 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL5
 38409  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  18 D3 #17 vs D4 #24Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue 5 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G00 Guzman1
 38420  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 G1 #2 vs F1 #7Legends FC South G00 FC 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10
 38422  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 G3 #25 vs F3 #20Baldwin Park - G2000 0 vs.OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask2
 38396  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  17 B2 #9 vs B1 #5Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL2
 38397  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  18 B3 #15 vs B4 #22Foothill Storm 2 vs.FC Premier G2000 - Roque2
 38402  Silverlakes Complex  12:50 PM  15 C2 #10 vs C1 #4South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett 3 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL0
 38403  Silverlakes Complex  12:50 PM  16 C3 #16 vs C4 #23Central California Aztecs - AV- G00 3 vs.Legends FC G00 SFV0
 38414  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  17 E2 #8 vs E1 #6Empire SC G00 Orange 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL0
 38415  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  18 E3 #14 vs E4 #21FRAM G00-Gidney 3 vs.Arsenal FC South G00 ECNL II0
 38421  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 F2 #13 vs G2 #18LA Galaxy OC - G2000 Premier 1 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20005

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589193  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  07 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley1
 589194  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  08 Legends FC South G00 FC 5 vs.Foothill Storm0
 589191  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  07 LAGSD G00 DPL 0 vs.South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett5
 589192  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  08 FRAM G00-Gidney 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite4
 589189  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  07 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL0
 589190  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  08 Central California Aztecs - AV- G00 4 vs.Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue3
 589187  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  07 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 3 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0
 589188  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  08 TUSA Soccer Club - G2000 1 vs.OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask0

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588542  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett 4 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite1
 588543  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC1
 588540  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 8 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20001
 588541  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 4 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- G000

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588952  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 4 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1
 588953  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett 2 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC3

Final - Sunday, May 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588624  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  03 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 1
- 2PK  
vs.Legends FC South G00 FC1
- 4PK