Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2003/17U Presidents
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 8 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : AVSC STORM ELITE B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : TUSA Soccer Club - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2003 IE- Urbano   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC B03 Academy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : Chelsea SC B2003 Black (Myrand)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : Ventura County United 2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Diaz   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : LA Surf CV B03 Lee II   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Tigres Academy UANL California B03 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : Empire SC B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : Valley United - Khapsalis   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : California Rush B03 Azul   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : Athletico SC - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : NHB BLACK   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : San Diego SC B2003 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Pateadores IRV B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : FC England - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : FC Man United - B2003 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : Temecula United B2003 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Central Coast Condors - B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : Crusaders FC B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : FC CA Velocity B2003 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : OC Surf B03 Armour   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : NVSC Fusion FC B-03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : FC Deportivo U.DE.G   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : PCSC B2003 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : UIFC Pico Gunners   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : UIFC LAguna FC 03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : LAGSB 2003 ELite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B20   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Steel United - 2003 Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K2 : Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K3 : AYSO United SC - B2003 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K4 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Hawks B2003 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L2 : Spartans F.C B2003 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L3 : OC Surf North - B2003 Hernandez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L4 : SD Force FC Academy B2003- P. Currie   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462785  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A4AVSC STORM ELITE B03   vs.Albion SC B03 Academy 
 462786  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A3TUSA Soccer Club - B2003   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2003 IE- Urbano 
 462782  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  06 B1 vs B4P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue   vs.Ventura County United 2003 
 462783  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 B2 vs B3Chelsea SC B2003 Black (Myrand)   vs.Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue 
 462804  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 E1 vs E2California Rush B03 Azul   vs.Athletico SC - B2003 
 462818  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 F1 vs F4Pateadores IRV B2003   vs.Temecula United B2003 Black 
 462819  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 F2 vs F3FC England - B2003   vs.FC Man United - B2003 White 
 462812  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 J1 vs J4UIFC Pico Gunners   vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2003 
 462813  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 J2 vs J3UIFC LAguna FC 03   vs.LAGSB 2003 ELite 
 462836  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  01 D1 vs D4Tigres Academy UANL California B03 Black   vs.Valley United - Khapsalis 
 462837  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  02 D2 vs D3SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003   vs.Empire SC B03 
 462830  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  07 H1 vs H4Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators   vs.OC Surf B03 Armour 
 462831  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  08 H2 vs H3Crusaders FC B03   vs.FC CA Velocity B2003 Blue 
 462824  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 L1 vs L4Hawks B2003 Black   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2003- P. Currie 
 462825  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  12 L2 vs L3Spartans F.C B2003 Red   vs.OC Surf North - B2003 Hernandez 
 462810  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  01 C1 vs C2Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White 
 462811  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  02 C3 vs C4Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Diaz   vs.LA Surf CV B03 Lee II 
 462805  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  05 E3 vs E4NHB BLACK   vs.San Diego SC B2003 White 
 462798  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  07 G1 vs G2Central Coast Condors - B03   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier 
 462799  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  08 G3 vs G4FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy   vs.Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue 
 462846  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  03 I1 vs I2NVSC Fusion FC B-03   vs.FC Deportivo U.DE.G 
 462792  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  11 K1 vs K2Steel United - 2003 Elite   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 
 462793  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  12 K3 vs K4AYSO United SC - B2003 Red   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 
 462787  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  01 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B2003 IE- Urbano   vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B03 
 494133  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  02 A4 vs A2Albion SC B03 Academy   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2003 
 462784  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 B3 vs B1Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue   vs.P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue 
 494130  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  06 B4 vs B2Ventura County United 2003   vs.Chelsea SC B2003 Black (Myrand) 
 462820  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  07 F3 vs F1FC Man United - B2003 White   vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 
 462821  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  08 F4 vs F2Temecula United B2003 Black   vs.FC England - B2003 
 462847  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  03 I3 vs I4San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe   vs.PCSC B2003 Blue 
 462814  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  11 J3 vs J1LAGSB 2003 ELite   vs.UIFC Pico Gunners 
 462815  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  12 J4 vs J2Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2003   vs.UIFC LAguna FC 03 
 462838  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  01 D3 vs D1Empire SC B03   vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B03 Black 
 462839  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  02 D4 vs D2Valley United - Khapsalis   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 
 462832  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  07 H3 vs H1FC CA Velocity B2003 Blue   vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators 
 462833  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  08 H4 vs H2OC Surf B03 Armour   vs.Crusaders FC B03 
 462826  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  11 L3 vs L1OC Surf North - B2003 Hernandez   vs.Hawks B2003 Black 
 462827  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  12 L4 vs L2SD Force FC Academy B2003- P. Currie   vs.Spartans F.C B2003 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462806  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 C1 vs C4Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue   vs.LA Surf CV B03 Lee II 
 462807  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 C2 vs C3Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White   vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Diaz 
 462840  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 D1 vs D2Tigres Academy UANL California B03 Black   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 
 462794  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 G1 vs G4Central Coast Condors - B03   vs.Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue 
 462795  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 G2 vs G3LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier   vs.FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy 
 462788  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 K1 vs K4Steel United - 2003 Elite   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 
 462789  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 K2 vs K3Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE   vs.AYSO United SC - B2003 Red 
 462828  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 L1 vs L2Hawks B2003 Black   vs.Spartans F.C B2003 Red 
 462829  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  24 L3 vs L4OC Surf North - B2003 Hernandez   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2003- P. Currie 
 494135  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B2003 IE- Urbano   vs.Albion SC B03 Academy 
 462841  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  03 D3 vs D4Empire SC B03   vs.Valley United - Khapsalis 
 462800  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  01 E1 vs E4California Rush B03 Azul   vs.San Diego SC B2003 White 
 462801  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  02 E2 vs E3Athletico SC - B2003   vs.NHB BLACK 
 462842  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  07 I1 vs I4NVSC Fusion FC B-03   vs.PCSC B2003 Blue 
 462843  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  08 I2 vs I3FC Deportivo U.DE.G   vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 
 494134  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  01 A1 vs A2AVSC STORM ELITE B03   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2003 
 494131  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  02 B1 vs B2P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue   vs.Chelsea SC B2003 Black (Myrand) 
 462822  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  07 F1 vs F2Pateadores IRV B2003   vs.FC England - B2003 
 462823  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  08 F3 vs F4FC Man United - B2003 White   vs.Temecula United B2003 Black 
 462834  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  03 H1 vs H2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators   vs.Crusaders FC B03 
 462816  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  11 J1 vs J2UIFC Pico Gunners   vs.UIFC LAguna FC 03 
 462817  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  12 J3 vs J4LAGSB 2003 ELite   vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2003 
 462808  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  01 C3 vs C1Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Diaz   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 
 462809  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  02 C4 vs C2LA Surf CV B03 Lee II   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White 
 462796  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  07 G3 vs G1FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy   vs.Central Coast Condors - B03 
 462797  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  08 G4 vs G2Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier 
 462835  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  03 H3 vs H4FC CA Velocity B2003 Blue   vs.OC Surf B03 Armour 
 462790  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  11 K3 vs K1AYSO United SC - B2003 Red   vs.Steel United - 2003 Elite 
 462791  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  12 K4 vs K2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 
 494132  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  09 B3 vs B4Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue   vs.Ventura County United 2003 
 462802  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  01 E3 vs E1NHB BLACK   vs.California Rush B03 Azul 
 462803  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  02 E4 vs E2San Diego SC B2003 White   vs.Athletico SC - B2003 
 462844  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  07 I3 vs I1San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe   vs.NVSC Fusion FC B-03 
 462845  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  08 I4 vs I2PCSC B2003 Blue   vs.FC Deportivo U.DE.G 

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462097  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  01 First of A   vs.WC 8 
 462099  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  03 First of B   vs.Second of J 
 462100  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  04 First of C   vs.WC 1 
 462098  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  02 Second of L   vs.Second of K 
 462101  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  01 First of D   vs.WC 4 
 462102  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  02 First of E   vs.Second of I 
 462104  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  04 First of F   vs.WC 5 
 462103  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  03 Second of H   vs.Second of G 
 462105  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:00 PM  01 First of G   vs.WC 6 
 462107  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:00 PM  03 First of H   vs.Second of D 
 462108  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:00 PM  04 First of I   vs.WC 3 
 462106  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:00 PM  02 Second of F   vs.Second of E 
 462109  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:00 PM  01 First of J   vs.WC 2 
 462110  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:00 PM  02 First of K   vs.Second of C 
 462112  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:00 PM  04 First of L   vs.WC 7 
 462111  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:00 PM  03 Second of B   vs.Second of A 

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462113  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  01 Winner R32 Game# 462097   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462098 
 462114  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  02 Winner R32 Game# 462099   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462100 
 462115  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  03 Winner R32 Game# 462101   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462102 
 462116  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  04 Winner R32 Game# 462103   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462104 
 462117  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  01 Winner R32 Game# 462105   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462106 
 462118  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  02 Winner R32 Game# 462107   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462108 
 462119  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  03 Winner R32 Game# 462109   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462110 
 462120  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  04 Winner R32 Game# 462111   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462112 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462121  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  01 Winner R16 Game# 462113   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462114 
 462122  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  02 Winner R16 Game# 462115   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462116 
 462123  San Bernardino SCClosed!  03:00 PM  03 Winner R16 Game# 462117   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462118 
 462124  San Bernardino SCClosed!  03:00 PM  04 Winner R16 Game# 462119   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462120 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462125  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  01 Winner QF Game# 462121   vs.Winner QF Game# 462122 
 462126  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  02 Winner QF Game# 462123   vs.Winner QF Game# 462124 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462127  Galway DownsClosed!  11:50 AM  01 Winner SF Game# 462125   vs.Winner SF Game# 462126