Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2001/19U Presidents
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : C.C. Condors B01   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : Atlante SD D Matos B2001   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : Liverpool SC - B2001 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2001   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : LA Surf LC B01/02   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : Strikers FC North B01 White HM   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : SMU B01 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2001 Victor   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : FC Deportivo AFI FC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : SOCAL RUSH - B01   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : California Rush B02 Nero   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : Inter-America Montebello Storm   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2001 Poole   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2001White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : Attack B01/02 Green   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : FC Heat B2001 BLACK   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : Renegades FC - B2001   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462992  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  07 A1 vs A4C.C. Condors B01   vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red 
 462993  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  08 A2 vs A3Atlante SD D Matos B2001   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 White 
 462974  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  11 E1 vs E4Santa Barbara S.C. B2001White   vs.Renegades FC - B2001 
 462975  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  12 E2 vs E3Attack B01/02 Green   vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK 
 462986  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:50 AM  07 C1 vs C4SMU B01 Blue   vs.SOCAL RUSH - B01 
 462987  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:50 AM  08 C2 vs C3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2001 Victor   vs.FC Deportivo AFI FC 
 462972  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  07 B1 vs B2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2001   vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01 
 462973  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  08 B3 vs B4LA Surf LC B01/02   vs.Strikers FC North B01 White HM 
 462984  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  03 D1 vs D2LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2   vs.California Rush B02 Nero 
 462994  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  07 A3 vs A1Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 White   vs.C.C. Condors B01 
 462995  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  08 A4 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2001 Red   vs.Atlante SD D Matos B2001 
 462985  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  03 D3 vs D4Inter-America Montebello Storm   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2001 Poole 
 462976  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  11 E3 vs E1FC Heat B2001 BLACK   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001White 
 462977  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  12 E4 vs E2Renegades FC - B2001   vs.Attack B01/02 Green 
 462988  SoCal ComplexClosed!  03:20 PM  07 C3 vs C1FC Deportivo AFI FC   vs.SMU B01 Blue 
 462989  SoCal ComplexClosed!  03:20 PM  08 C4 vs C2SOCAL RUSH - B01   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2001 Victor 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462968  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  07 B1 vs B4Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2001   vs.Strikers FC North B01 White HM 
 462969  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  08 B2 vs B3LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01   vs.LA Surf LC B01/02 
 462980  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:50 AM  07 D1 vs D4LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2001 Poole 
 462981  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:50 AM  08 D2 vs D3California Rush B02 Nero   vs.Inter-America Montebello Storm 
 462996  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  07 A1 vs A2C.C. Condors B01   vs.Atlante SD D Matos B2001 
 462997  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  08 A3 vs A4Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 White   vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red 
 462990  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  03 C1 vs C2SMU B01 Blue   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2001 Victor 
 462978  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  11 E1 vs E2Santa Barbara S.C. B2001White   vs.Attack B01/02 Green 
 462979  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:40 AM  12 E3 vs E4FC Heat B2001 BLACK   vs.Renegades FC - B2001 
 462970  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  07 B3 vs B1LA Surf LC B01/02   vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2001 
 462971  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  08 B4 vs B2Strikers FC North B01 White HM   vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01 
 462991  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:30 PM  03 C3 vs C4FC Deportivo AFI FC   vs.SOCAL RUSH - B01 
 462982  SoCal ComplexClosed!  03:20 PM  07 D3 vs D1Inter-America Montebello Storm   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2 
 462983  SoCal ComplexClosed!  03:20 PM  08 D4 vs D2Rebels Soccer Club - B2001 Poole   vs.California Rush B02 Nero 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462143  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  11 First of A   vs.WC 3 
 462144  San Bernardino SCClosed!  10:00 AM  12 First of B   vs.First of C 
 462145  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:00 PM  11 First of D   vs.WC 1 
 462146  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:00 PM  12 First of E   vs.WC 2 

Semi-Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462147  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:30 PM  03 Winner QF Game# 462143   vs.Winner QF Game# 462144 
 462148  San Bernardino SCClosed!  12:30 PM  04 Winner QF Game# 462145   vs.Winner QF Game# 462146 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462149  Galway DownsClosed!  10:00 AM  01 Winner SF Game# 462147   vs.Winner SF Game# 462148