Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2009/11U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 3 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009)3333333313028 4  7  25  0 0
 A4 : LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20093330131313021 3  11  21  0 0
 A5 : FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera1333031303020 3  16  20  0 0
 A2 : JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy0003330033015 2  15  18  0 0
 A3 : FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia3000033330015 2  19  16  0 0
 A6 : JUSA Signature B2009 Danna110010301007 0  26  12  0 0
 A7 : Ways - SB2009- Barba013000001005 0  44  10  0 0
 A8 : LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire000300000003 0  46  12  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : LNYSA - B2009 Wizards3333333333030 8  3  28  0 0
 B3 : CHSA- Canyon United- B20090333330033021 4  21  23  0 0
 B4 : JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama3330003303018 1  26  22  0 0
 B5 : Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows000330030009 0  36  11  0 0
 B2 : Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United100003300007 0  43  13  0 0
 B1 : Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United100000300004 0  39  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269849  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia 5 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire1
 269820  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 B4 vs B5JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows1
 269850  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B2009 6 vs.Ways - SB2009- Barba0
 269851  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Danna2
 269818  Canyon Rim Park  10:40 AM  1(1) B3 vs B6CHSA- Canyon United- B2009 3 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Wizards9
 269876  Travis Ranch Park  02:20 PM  Y17 A2 vs A1JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy 0 vs.ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009)2
 269819  Melinda Heights Elem.  02:40 PM  1 B1 vs B2Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United 1 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269823  Wingspan Park Lower  09:20 AM  1 B2 vs B4Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama6
 269870  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia 0 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20093
 269853  Travis Ranch Park  10:20 AM  Y17 A6 vs A7JUSA Signature B2009 Danna 2 vs.Ways - SB2009- Barba2
 269822  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:20 AM  1 B1 vs B3Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United 0 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20096
 269848  J.Salk Elem  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy1
 269852  Chapparosa Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire 2 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera5
 269821  Liberty Park  01:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows 0 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Wizards7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269855  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 A2 vs A4JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy 2 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20094
 269839  Wingspan Park Lower  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B6Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United 0 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Wizards8
 269854  J.Salk Elem  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 4 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia1
 269825  Liberty Park  10:50 AM  1 B5 vs B3Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows 0 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20096
 269826  Travis Ranch Park  11:40 AM  Y17 B4 vs B1JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama 4 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United1
 269857  Hillview MS  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Ways - SB2009- Barba 2 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire1
 269879  Travis Ranch Park  03:40 PM  Y17 A6 vs A5JUSA Signature B2009 Danna 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269856  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 A6 vs A2JUSA Signature B2009 Danna 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy5
 269828  Melinda Heights Elem.  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United 2 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows3
 269859  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia0
 269831  Canyon Rim Park  10:40 AM  1(1) B3 vs B4CHSA- Canyon United- B2009 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama3
 269824  Chapparosa Park  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2LNYSA - B2009 Wizards 6 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United0
 269858  Edison Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B2009 0 vs.ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009)2
 269885  Chapparosa Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire 2 vs.Ways - SB2009- Barba1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269827  Wingspan Park Lower  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20094
 269835  Liberty Park  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B4Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama1
 269863  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera 0 vs.ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009)3
 269862  Travis Ranch Park  11:00 AM  Y17 A6 vs A4JUSA Signature B2009 Danna 1 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20091
 269861  Chapparosa Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269866  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 A2 vs A3JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy 2 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia1
 269867  Laurel Field  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A8LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B2009 6 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire1
 269832  Wingspan Park Lower  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows1
 269864  Travis Ranch Park  10:20 AM  Y17 A6 vs A1JUSA Signature B2009 Danna 1 vs.ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009)5
 269829  Chapparosa Park  12:30 PM  1 B6 vs B4LNYSA - B2009 Wizards 10 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269840  Canyon Rim Park  08:00 AM  1(1) B3 vs B5CHSA- Canyon United- B2009 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows0
 269871  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy0
 269834  Wingspan Park Lower  10:20 AM  1 B2 vs B1Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United 7 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United4
 269860  Hillview MS  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A3Ways - SB2009- Barba 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269874  Laurel Field  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A5LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B2009 4 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera4
 269838  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 B4 vs B2JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama 5 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United3
 269869  J.Salk Elem  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 9 vs.Ways - SB2009- Barba0
 269830  Chapparosa Park  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B1LNYSA - B2009 Wizards 10 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United0
 269868  Bear Brand Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Danna3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269846  San Antonio Park  02:00 PM  Y27 B4 vs B3JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama 4 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269873  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Danna0
 269883  Laurel Field  09:00 AM  A A4 vs A2LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B2009 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy1
 269833  Chapparosa Park  12:20 PM  1 B6 vs B3LNYSA - B2009 Wizards 4 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20090
 269847  Liberty Park  01:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United1
 269865  Hillview MS  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A5Ways - SB2009- Barba 2 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269875  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 A2 vs A7JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy 8 vs.Ways - SB2009- Barba1
 269887  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia 2 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera1
 269842  Canyon Rim Park  10:20 AM  1(1) B3 vs B2CHSA- Canyon United- B2009 5 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SCFC United0
 269872  J.Salk Elem  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 7 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire2
 269843  San Gorgonio Park  12:40 PM  2 B5 vs B1Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows 1 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United2
 269844  Travis Ranch Park  01:00 PM  Y17 B4 vs B6JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama 0 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Wizards3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269877  La Paz Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia6
 269886  J.Salk Elem  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 0 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20090

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269881  Hillview MS  06:00 PM  #2 A7 vs A6Ways - SB2009- Barba 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Danna2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269884  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y17 A2 vs A6JUSA Signature B2009 Murphy 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Danna1
 269882  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1FRYSC Signature - B2009 Garcia 2 vs.ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009)6
 269878  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A4Ways - SB2009- Barba 0 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20096
 269841  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:40 AM  1 B1 vs B4Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama5
 269836  Chapparosa Park  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B5LNYSA - B2009 Wizards 8 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 Shadows0
 269880  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera 4 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Crossfire1
 269845  Melinda Heights Elem.  02:40 PM  1 B1 vs B6Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Wizards1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269837  Canyon Rim Park  08:00 AM  1(1) B3 vs B1CHSA- Canyon United- B2009 1F vs.Elite Soccer League - B2009 SM United
Forfeited Game
0

Quarter Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346719  Bear Brand Park  04:20 PM  1B CHSA- Canyon United- B2009 1
- 2PK  
vs.FRYSC Signature - B2009 Aguilera1
- 1PK
 346721  Chapparosa Park  04:20 PM  1 LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B2009 5 vs.JUSA Signature B2009 Aldama1

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346722  Bear Brand Park  07:00 PM  1 ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 3 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20091
 37194  La Paz Park  07:20 PM  1 LNYSA - B2009 Wizards 3 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County - WEST - B20091

Final - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37275  La Paz Park  04:30 PM  1 ASA IMPACT - R. Sandoval - BU11 (2009) 1 vs.LNYSA - B2009 Wizards4