Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2007/13U Presidents
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Spartans F.C B20073339 12  2  17  1  0 0
 A2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Gold1304 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 A4 : OC Surf B07 Novak0033 -4  8  3  1  0 0
 A3 : Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba1001 -7  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B4 : FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy3137 4  4  8  1  0 0
 B1 : AYSO United AV - B20070336 2  5  7  1  0 0
 B2 : Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black3104 2  5  9  1  0 0
 B3 : Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu0000 -8  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Atlante SD A Sandoval B20073137 6  2  11  1  0 0
 C2 : Oxnard Wave SC3104 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 C3 : LA Breakers B07 Blue0134 1  4  5  0  0 0
 C4 : Pateadores IRV B2007 Europa JH0101 -6  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gold3036 4  8  12  0  0 0
 D2 : Liverpool SC - B2007 Red3306 2  3  5  1  0 0
 D4 : Real So Cal B07 PC Blue0033 -4  11  7  0  0 0
 D3 : Barcelona California.- B20070303 -2  8  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli1337 8  4  13  1  0 0
 E2 : FC Premier B2007 - Lawson1135 4  5  11  1  0 1
 E4 : Laguna United FC-B2007-Black3104 -3  10  6  0  0 0
 E1 : Legends FC Boys B07 Black0000 -9  15  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B073137 6  3  12  0  0 0
 F4 : Real So Cal B07 NR White3137 3  1  4  2  0 1
 F1 : Pateadores IRV B2007 Black0303 -4  11  4  0  0 0
 F3 : CFA Orange County B07 OC Real Madrid0000 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 : GPS Desert Cities - B20073339 10  4  17  0  0 0
 G3 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Anguiano0336 0  6  6  1  0 0
 G1 : CUSC 07 Blue3003 1  5  9  1  0 0
 G4 : Pateadores HB B2007 Black0000 -11  19  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : San Diego SC B2007 White3339 5  2  7  1  0 0
 H3 : South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett0336 7  2  12  2  0 0
 H4 : GPS LA OC - B20073003 -3  8  3  1  0 0
 H1 : Beach FC SB B07 Pena0000 -9  10  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B073339 9  3  14  1  0 1
 I2 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo3306 1  6  7  1  0 0
 I3 : FC Golden State - B2007 White0033 0  6  8  1  0 1
 I4 : Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20070000 -10  14  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy3339 9  2  11  2  0 0
 J2 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley3036 2  3  5  2  0 0
 J1 : Murrieta Surf B07 PDA0303 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 J3 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2007 White0000 -9  9  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano3339 10  4  15  0  0 0
 K4 : CDA FC Slammers - SB B07 Arregoces0336 4  4  9  1  0 0
 K2 : FC England - B20073003 -4  10  5  0  0 0
 K3 : Crown City United B2007 Goddard0000 -10  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L4 : IFC - B2007 Black3137 4  4  8  2  0 0
 L3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez3104 0  3  3  1  0 0
 L1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles0134 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 L2 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Premier0101 -3  7  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : DTLA-SC B07 Black3339 5  5  10  0  0 0
 M2 : SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)3306 4  5  9  0  0 0
 M4 : Real So Cal B07 PC White0033 -5  12  7  0  0 0
 M3 : FC Premier B2007 - Oates0000 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez3339 12  0  27  3  0 0
 N1 : Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy II3306 1  11  8  0  0 0
 N3 : Albion SC - B2007 Academy0033 -1  8  11  1  0 0
 N4 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Walters0000 -12  28  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights3339 12  0  12  3  0 0
 O4 : Colton America SC-B2007 Romero0314 0  7  8  0  0 0
 O3 : Pateadores SCV B20073014 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 O2 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano0000 -9  14  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals3339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 P3 : Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue3003 0  7  7  0  0 0
 P2 : Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold0303 -3  8  5  0  0 0
 P4 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Avalos0033 -4  8  4  0  0 1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407226  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  01 I1 vs I4Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B07 6 vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20070
 407227  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:00 AM  02 I2 vs I3CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2007 White1
 407220  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:15 AM  09 N1 vs N4Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy II 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Walters1
 407221  Coachella Crossroads Complex  08:15 AM  10 N2 vs N3P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 5 vs.Albion SC - B2007 Academy0
 407148  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  05 A1 vs A4Spartans F.C B2007 5 vs.OC Surf B07 Novak0
 407149  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  06 A2 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Gold 1 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba1
 407214  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:45 AM  09 O1 vs O4DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights 4 vs.Colton America SC-B2007 Romero0
 407215  Coachella Crossroads Complex  09:45 AM  10 O2 vs O3CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano 2 vs.Pateadores SCV B20073
 407154  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  05 B1 vs B4AYSO United AV - B2007 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy2
 407155  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  06 B2 vs B3Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu0
 407208  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:15 AM  09 P1 vs P4FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Avalos0
 407209  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:15 AM  10 P2 vs P3Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue4
 407142  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  09 D1 vs D4SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gold 7 vs.Real So Cal B07 PC Blue3
 407143  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  10 D2 vs D3Liverpool SC - B2007 Red 2 vs.Barcelona California.- B20070
 407166  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:20 AM  01 J1 vs J4Murrieta Surf B07 PDA 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy4
 407167  Coachella Crossroads Complex  11:20 AM  02 J2 vs J3LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley 4 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2007 White0
 407172  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  03 C1 vs C4Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 7 vs.Pateadores IRV B2007 Europa JH0
 407173  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  04 C2 vs C3Oxnard Wave SC 1 vs.LA Breakers B07 Blue0
 407184  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  09 E1 vs E4Legends FC Boys B07 Black 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Black3
 407185  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  10 E2 vs E3FC Premier B2007 - Lawson 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli2
 407136  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  01 K1 vs K4Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B07 Arregoces1
 407137  Coachella Crossroads Complex  12:50 PM  02 K2 vs K3FC England - B2007 3 vs.Crown City United B2007 Goddard1
 407160  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  09 F1 vs F4Pateadores IRV B2007 Black 0 vs.Real So Cal B07 NR White2
 407161  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  10 F2 vs F3LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07 3 vs.CFA Orange County B07 OC Real Madrid1
 407196  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:20 PM  01 L1 vs L4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 0 vs.IFC - B2007 Black2
 407197  Coachella Crossroads Complex  02:20 PM  02 L2 vs L3Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez2
 407178  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  01 H1 vs H4Beach FC SB B07 Pena 0 vs.GPS LA OC - B20072
 407179  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  02 H2 vs H3San Diego SC B2007 White 2 vs.South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett1
 407202  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  09 G1 vs G4CUSC 07 Blue 7 vs.Pateadores HB B2007 Black0
 407203  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  10 G2 vs G3GPS Desert Cities - B2007 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Anguiano1
 407190  Coachella Crossroads Complex  03:50 PM  01 M1 vs M4DTLA-SC B07 Black 5 vs.Real So Cal B07 PC White2
 407191  Coachella Crossroads Complex  03:50 PM  02 M2 vs M3SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 2 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Oates1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407150  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  13 A3 vs A1Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba 1 vs.Spartans F.C B20077
 407151  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  02 A4 vs A2OC Surf B07 Novak 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Gold3
 407204  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  15 G3 vs G1CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Anguiano 2 vs.CUSC 07 Blue1
 407205  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  16 G4 vs G2Pateadores HB B2007 Black 2 vs.GPS Desert Cities - B20079
 407192  San Bernardino SC  08:15 AM  17 M3 vs M1FC Premier B2007 - Oates 1 vs.DTLA-SC B07 Black2
 407193  San Bernardino SC  08:15 AM  08 M4 vs M2Real So Cal B07 PC White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)5
 407156  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  13 B3 vs B1Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 3 vs.AYSO United AV - B20074
 407157  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  02 B4 vs B2FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black3
 407180  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  15 H3 vs H1South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett 5 vs.Beach FC SB B07 Pena0
 407181  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  16 H4 vs H2GPS LA OC - B2007 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White2
 407222  San Bernardino SC  09:45 AM  17 N3 vs N1Albion SC - B2007 Academy 2 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy II3
 407223  San Bernardino SC  09:45 AM  08 N4 vs N2CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Walters 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez14
 407174  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  13 C3 vs C1LA Breakers B07 Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20071
 407175  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  02 C4 vs C2Pateadores IRV B2007 Europa JH 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 407228  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  15 I3 vs I1FC Golden State - B2007 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B073
 407229  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  16 I4 vs I2Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo2
 407216  San Bernardino SC  11:15 AM  17 O3 vs O1Pateadores SCV B2007 0 vs.DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights4
 407217  San Bernardino SC  11:15 AM  08 O4 vs O2Colton America SC-B2007 Romero 7 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano2
 407144  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  13 D3 vs D1Barcelona California.- B2007 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gold3
 407145  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  02 D4 vs D2Real So Cal B07 PC Blue 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red2
 407168  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  15 J3 vs J1Strikers FC South Bay - B2007 White 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B07 PDA1
 407169  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  16 J4 vs J2Total Futbol Pre-Academy 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley0
 407198  San Bernardino SC  12:45 PM  11 L3 vs L1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles1
 407199  San Bernardino SC  12:45 PM  12 L4 vs L2IFC - B2007 Black 4 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Premier4
 407210  San Bernardino SC  12:45 PM  17 P3 vs P1Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals2
 407211  San Bernardino SC  12:45 PM  08 P4 vs P2CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Avalos 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold2
 407186  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  13 E3 vs E1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 6 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 Black2
 407187  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  02 E4 vs E2Laguna United FC-B2007-Black 3 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lawson3
 407138  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  15 K3 vs K1Crown City United B2007 Goddard 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano5
 407139  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  16 K4 vs K2CDA FC Slammers - SB B07 Arregoces 2 vs.FC England - B20070
 407162  San Bernardino SC  02:15 PM  17 F3 vs F1CFA Orange County B07 OC Real Madrid 1 vs.Pateadores IRV B2007 Black3
 407163  San Bernardino SC  02:15 PM  08 F4 vs F2Real So Cal B07 NR White 1 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B071

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407176  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  13 C1 vs C2Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 407177  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  02 C3 vs C4LA Breakers B07 Blue 4 vs.Pateadores IRV B2007 Europa JH2
 407230  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  15 I1 vs I2Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B07 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo2
 407231  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  16 I3 vs I4FC Golden State - B2007 White 6 vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20070
 407218  San Bernardino SC  08:15 AM  17 O1 vs O2DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Viviano0
 407219  San Bernardino SC  08:15 AM  08 O3 vs O4Pateadores SCV B2007 1 vs.Colton America SC-B2007 Romero1
 407158  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  13 B1 vs B2AYSO United AV - B2007 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black0
 407159  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  02 B3 vs B4Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 0 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy3
 407182  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  15 H1 vs H2Beach FC SB B07 Pena 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 407183  San Bernardino SC  09:30 AM  16 H3 vs H4South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett 6 vs.GPS LA OC - B20070
 407224  San Bernardino SC  09:45 AM  17 N1 vs N2Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy II 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez8
 407225  San Bernardino SC  09:45 AM  08 N3 vs N4Albion SC - B2007 Academy 9 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Walters0
 407152  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  13 A1 vs A2Spartans F.C B2007 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Gold1
 407153  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  02 A3 vs A4Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Ba 0 vs.OC Surf B07 Novak3
 407206  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  15 G1 vs G2CUSC 07 Blue 1 vs.GPS Desert Cities - B20073
 407207  San Bernardino SC  11:00 AM  16 G3 vs G4CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Anguiano 3 vs.Pateadores HB B2007 Black0
 407194  San Bernardino SC  11:15 AM  17 M1 vs M2DTLA-SC B07 Black 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)2
 407195  San Bernardino SC  11:15 AM  08 M3 vs M4FC Premier B2007 - Oates 2 vs.Real So Cal B07 PC White4
 407164  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  13 F1 vs F2Pateadores IRV B2007 Black 1 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B078
 407165  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  02 F3 vs F4CFA Orange County B07 OC Real Madrid 0 vs.Real So Cal B07 NR White1
 407200  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  15 L1 vs L2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Premier0
 407201  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  16 L3 vs L4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez 0 vs.IFC - B2007 Black2
 407212  San Bernardino SC  12:45 PM  17 P1 vs P2FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold1
 407213  San Bernardino SC  12:45 PM  08 P3 vs P4Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Avalos3
 407188  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  13 E1 vs E2Legends FC Boys B07 Black 0 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lawson6
 407189  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  02 E3 vs E4Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 5 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Black0
 407140  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  15 K1 vs K2Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano 7 vs.FC England - B20072
 407141  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  16 K3 vs K4Crown City United B2007 Goddard 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B07 Arregoces6
 407146  San Bernardino SC  02:15 PM  11 D1 vs D2SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gold 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red1
 407147  San Bernardino SC  02:15 PM  12 D3 vs D4Barcelona California.- B2007 2 vs.Real So Cal B07 PC Blue3
 407170  San Bernardino SC  02:15 PM  17 J1 vs J2Murrieta Surf B07 PDA 0 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley1
 407171  San Bernardino SC  02:15 PM  08 J3 vs J4Strikers FC South Bay - B2007 White 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy4

Round of 32 - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407799  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  01 Spartans F.C B2007 4 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue1
 407800  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  02 FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy 3 vs.Colton America SC-B2007 Romero1
 407801  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  03 Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 3 vs.Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy II1
 407802  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gold 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)5
 407803  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  01 Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 0
- 4PK  
vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez0
- 2PK
 407804  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  02 LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B07 Arregoces1
 407805  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  03 GPS Desert Cities - B2007 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley1
 407806  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  04 San Diego SC B2007 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo0
 407807  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  01 Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B07 1 vs.South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett0
 407808  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  02 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Anguiano0
 407809  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  03 Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano 5 vs.Real So Cal B07 NR White1
 407810  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  04 IFC - B2007 Black 1 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lawson4
 407811  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  01 DTLA-SC B07 Black 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red3
 407812  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  02 P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1
 407813  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  03 DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights 2 vs.AYSO United AV - B20071
 407814  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  04 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Gold1

Round of 16 - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407815  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Spartans F.C B2007 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy0
 407816  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)0
 407817  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 0 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B072
 407818  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 GPS Desert Cities - B2007 0
- 4PK  
vs.San Diego SC B2007 White0
- 1PK
 407819  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B07 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy3
 407820  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano 6 vs.FC Premier B2007 - Lawson1
 407821  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  03 Liverpool SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez5
 407822  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights 1
- 3PK  
vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals1
- 5PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407823  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 Spartans F.C B2007 2 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20071
 407824  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07 3 vs.GPS Desert Cities - B20071
 407825  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  03 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano3
 407826  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  04 P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 8 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals2

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407827  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  01 Spartans F.C B2007   vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07 
 407828  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano   vs.P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez 

Final - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407829  Galway DownsClosed!  08:30 AM  01 Winner SF Game# 407827   vs.Winner SF Game# 407828