Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2008/12U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 3 place team(s) from each Bracket

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : LBYSO Signature League - B20080133333333025 4  8  20  0 0
 A6 : LMSA B2008 Gorham3333333300024 3  11  25  0 0
 A7 : OJSC Signature- B08 Davis1130303333020 4  14  21  0 0
 A1 : CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines)3300031303016 1  19  20  0 0
 A3 : JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano3000330300012 0  22  14  0 0
 A4 : JUSA Signature B2008 Masters1330000030010 2  27  17  0 0
 A8 : Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin011130010007 1  22  10  0 0
 A2 : CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel)000100000001 0  47  6  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite3133033333025 6  5  23  0 0
 B3 : JUSA Signature B2008 Poole3333303000018 2  16  16  0 0
 B5 : OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo0303303330018 1  19  20  0 0
 B2 : FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson1100301333015 3  16  20  0 0
 B6 : OJSC Signature- B08 Luna001033010008 1  26  13  0 0
 B1 : Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United000000003003 1  45  10  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269933  Alicia Park  08:00 AM  1 B4 vs B5LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite 3 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo1
 269931  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P10 B3 vs B6JUSA Signature B2008 Poole 6 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Luna2
 269961  Canyon Rim Park  09:20 AM  1(1) A1 vs A2CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines) 5 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel)0
 269962  Wagner Elem.  10:20 AM  P10 A3 vs A8JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano 3 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin1
 269964  Wagner Elem.  01:30 PM  P10 A4 vs A7JUSA Signature B2008 Masters 2 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269965  Canyon Rim Park  09:20 AM  1(1) A1 vs A3CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines) 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano1
 269997  Santiago MS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A7Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin 1 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis1
 269966  Canyon Rim Park  10:40 AM  1(1) A2 vs A4CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel) 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Masters3
 269936  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  11:40 AM  2 B2 vs B4FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson 1 vs.LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite1
 269934  Santiago MS  11:40 AM  2 B5 vs B6OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo 4 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Luna2
 269963  Molina Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LBYSO Signature League - B2008 1 vs.LMSA B2008 Gorham3
 269935  Wingspan Park Lower  01:20 PM  1 B1 vs B3Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Poole3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269998  Canyon Rim Park  09:00 AM  1(1) A2 vs A6CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel) 1 vs.LMSA B2008 Gorham4
 269975  Wagner Elem.  10:20 AM  P10 A3 vs A7JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano 0 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis4
 269968  Santiago MS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin 0 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B20080
 269937  Santiago MS  11:40 AM  2 B6 vs B2OJSC Signature- B08 Luna 2 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson2
 269939  Alicia Park  12:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite 7 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United0
 269972  Wagner Elem.  01:00 PM  P10 A4 vs A1JUSA Signature B2008 Masters 3 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines)2
 269938  Santiago MS  02:20 PM  2 B5 vs B3OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Poole2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269940  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Poole2
 269978  Canyon Rim Park  09:20 AM  1(1) A1 vs A6CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines) 1 vs.LMSA B2008 Gorham3
 269941  Wingspan Park Lower  11:30 AM  1 B1 vs B5Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United 1 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo5
 269973  Santiago MS  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin 2 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel)2
 269969  Molina Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3LBYSO Signature League - B2008 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano0
 269942  Santiago MS  03:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4OJSC Signature- B08 Luna 0 vs.LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269943  Santiago MS  08:00 AM  2 B6 vs B1OJSC Signature- B08 Luna 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United1
 269979  Canyon Rim Park  09:00 AM  1(1) A2 vs A3CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel) 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano4
 269945  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B5FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson 1 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo4
 269944  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P10 B3 vs B4JUSA Signature B2008 Poole 2 vs.LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite0
 269980  Wagner Elem.  10:20 AM  P10 A4 vs A8JUSA Signature B2008 Masters 0 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin2
 269976  Molina Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1LBYSO Signature League - B2008 3 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines)2
 269967  Behringer Park  02:50 PM  9 A6 vs A7LMSA B2008 Gorham 4 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269989  Canyon Rim Park  06:30 PM  1(1) A2 vs A1CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel) 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269947  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  08:00 AM  2 B2 vs B1FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson 6 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United0
 269946  Santiago MS  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B3OJSC Signature- B08 Luna 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Poole0
 269983  Molina Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2LBYSO Signature League - B2008 5 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel)0
 269970  Santiago MS  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8OJSC Signature- B08 Davis 1 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin0
 269948  Santiago MS  01:00 PM  2 B5 vs B4OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo 1 vs.LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite3
 269974  Travis Ranch Park  02:20 PM  Y17 A6 vs A4LMSA B2008 Gorham 5 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Masters0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269950  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P10 B3 vs B1JUSA Signature B2008 Poole 5 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United1
 269949  Santiago MS  10:20 AM  2 B6 vs B5OJSC Signature- B08 Luna 0 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo2
 269951  Bear Brand Park  12:30 PM  1 B4 vs B2LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite 3 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson0
 269982  Wagner Elem.  01:00 PM  P10 A3 vs A4JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Masters2
 269977  Santiago MS  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A5OJSC Signature- B08 Davis 0 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B20083
 269981  Santiago MS  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A6Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin 1 vs.LMSA B2008 Gorham2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269954  Wingspan Park Lower  08:00 AM  1 B1 vs B4Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United 0 vs.LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite3
 269985  Canyon Rim Park  09:20 AM  1(1) A1 vs A8CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines) 0 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin0
 269953  Wagner Elem.  10:20 AM  P10 B3 vs B5JUSA Signature B2008 Poole 1 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo3
 269988  Canyon Rim Park  10:40 AM  1(1) A2 vs A7CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel) 0 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis4
 269987  Wagner Elem.  11:40 AM  P10 A6 vs A3LMSA B2008 Gorham 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano0
 269952  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  11:40 AM  2 B2 vs B6FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson 3 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Luna3
 269986  Wagner Elem.  01:00 PM  P10 A4 vs A5JUSA Signature B2008 Masters 1 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270000  Canyon Rim Park  09:00 AM  1(1) A1 vs A4CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines) 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Masters3
 269955  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P10 B3 vs B2JUSA Signature B2008 Poole 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson5
 269957  Bear Brand Park  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B6LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite 3 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Luna0
 269956  Santiago MS  11:40 AM  2 B5 vs B1OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo 4 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United3
 269990  Santiago MS  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano2
 269971  Behringer Park  02:50 PM  9 A6 vs A2LMSA B2008 Gorham 10 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269959  Bear Brand Park  08:55 AM  1 B4 vs B3LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Poole0
 269994  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P10 A4 vs A2JUSA Signature B2008 Masters 8 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Rangel)0
 269960  Santiago MS  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B2OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson3
 269984  Santiago MS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1OJSC Signature- B08 Davis 3 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines)2
 269996  Molina Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8LBYSO Signature League - B2008 11 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin2
 269958  Wingspan Park Lower  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United 3 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Luna0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269993  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P10 A3 vs A1JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano 2 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B2008 (Demogines)3
 269991  Santiago MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4OJSC Signature- B08 Davis 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2008 Masters0
 269992  Behringer Park  09:30 AM  9 A6 vs A5LMSA B2008 Gorham
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B20081F
 269932  Wingspan Park Lower  01:35 PM  1 B1 vs B2Elite Soccer League - B2008 AV United 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2008 Monson9

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269995  Santiago MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6OJSC Signature- B08 Davis 4 vs.LMSA B2008 Gorham2

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269999  Bryant Ranch Sports Park  07:00 PM  Y33 A3 vs A5JUSA Signature B2008 Campuzano 0 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B20082

Quarter Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346726  Bear Brand Park  09:00 AM  1B LMSA B2008 Gorham 6 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Toledo1
 346724  Bear Brand Park  10:10 AM  1B JUSA Signature B2008 Poole 0 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis1

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 36776  Chapparosa Park  12:30 PM  1 LNYSA - B2008 Dynamite 1 vs.LMSA B2008 Gorham3
 36774  Bear Brand Park  01:50 PM  1B LBYSO Signature League - B2008 3 vs.OJSC Signature- B08 Davis1

Final - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37263  Bear Brand Park  05:45 PM  1B LMSA B2008 Gorham 2 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B20080