Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 OUSL Spring Tournament
Team Schedules - Co-Ed Under 08
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa-2018ouslspringtournament.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E19DC300-BE0E-4094-86F5-D455E6AD84B5&tournamentguid=FC776B1D-A842-47D4-BB63-81171F26D33F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and -4 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsShut OutsGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A4 : LiverPool- B2010 W-2   L-0   T-1491023 7  2  1  2  0 0
A3 : New York Red Bulls - B2010 W-1   L-0   T-148 12 1  1  0  2  0 0
A2 : Portland Timbers- B2010 W-1   L-1   T-091 10 0  1  1  3  0 0
A1 : Laeverkusen - B2010 W-0   L-3   T-00101 -8  0  0  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsShut OutsGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B3 : Panthers- B2010 W-2   L-0   T-01010 20 6  2  2  0  0 0
B1 : Lions - B2010 W-2   L-1   T-0801018 3  2  2  3  0 0
B2 : San Jose Earthquakes- B2010 W-1   L-1   T-008 8 0  1  1  1  0 0
B4 : Manchester United FC- B2010 W-0   L-3   T-00000 -9  0  0  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438949  Rice Ranch  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Portland Timbers- B2010 2 vs.Laeverkusen - B20100
 438955  Rice Ranch  09:45 AM  4 B2 vs B1San Jose Earthquakes- B2010 0 vs.Lions - B20101
 438950  Rice Ranch  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4New York Red Bulls - B2010 1 vs.LiverPool- B20101
 438956  Rice Ranch  11:15 AM  4 B3 vs B4Panthers- B2010 3 vs.Manchester United FC- B20100
 438951  Rice Ranch  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Laeverkusen - B2010 1 vs.New York Red Bulls - B20102
 438957  Rice Ranch  12:45 PM  4 B1 vs B3Lions - B2010 0 vs.Panthers- B20103
 438952  Rice Ranch  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2LiverPool- B2010 3 vs.Portland Timbers- B20101
 438958  Rice Ranch  02:15 PM  4 B4 vs B2Manchester United FC- B2010 0 vs.San Jose Earthquakes- B20101
 438953  Rice Ranch  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1LiverPool- B2010 5 vs.Laeverkusen - B20100
 438959  Rice Ranch  03:45 PM  4 B4 vs B1Manchester United FC- B2010 0 vs.Lions - B20105

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438954  Rice Ranch  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Portland Timbers- B2010   vs.New York Red Bulls - B2010 
 438960  Rice Ranch  09:45 AM  4 B2 vs B3San Jose Earthquakes- B2010   vs.Panthers- B2010 

Semi-Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438961  Rice Ranch  11:15 AM  4 1st of A   vs.2nd of B 
 438962  Rice Ranch  12:00 PM  4 1st of B   vs.2nd of A 

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438963  Rice Ranch  01:30 PM  5 Winner SF Game# 438962   vs.Winner of Semi-Final B 

Consolation - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 438964  Rice Ranch  01:30 PM  4 Loser of Semi-Final A   vs.Loser of Semi-Final B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.