Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Inter - League U10
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 H1003 - Fonseca : HTC - B20096101099109871 0 0
 W1004 - Sanchez : Wildomar - B200966991099563 0 0
 CH1001 - Parker : Canyon Hills - B200996101011010157 0 0
 LE1004 - Vasquez-Orozco : Lake Elsinore - B200909199610953 0 0
 H1001 - Alavi : HTC - B200910922863949 0 0
 W1002 - Carroll : Wildomar - B200900101983940 0 0
 H1004 - Maher : HTC - B20099998200138 0 0
 LE1005 - Hernandez : Lake Elsinore - B200910201200520 0 0
 CH1005 - Berry : Canyon Hills - B20092001009113 0 0
 CH1003 - Griffith : Canyon Hills - B2009020012229 0 0

 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 LE1001 - Ransom : Lake Elsinore - B2009910999109974 0 0
 LE1003 - Estrada : Lake Elsinore - B20099999999366 0 0
 CH1004 - Slepushkina : Canyon Hills - B20099921999957 0 0
 W1005 - Fitch : Wildomar - B20091023109101954 0 0
 W1001 - Underhill : Wildomar - B20091109103310248 0 0
 CH1002 - Moorehead : Canyon Hills - B2009901013910345 0 0
 LE1002 - J.Lopez : Lake Elsinore - B200929210222029 0 0
 LE1006 - Munton : Lake Elsinore - B200901401000924 0 0
 H1002 - N. Lopez : HTC - B20091140110816 0 0
 W1003 - Stevens : Wildomar - B2009100000113 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812121  Reagan Elem  08:00 AM  Field 4 W1003 - Stevens vs CH1004 - SlepushkinaWildomar - B2009 1 vs.Canyon Hills - B20099
 812122  Reagan Elem  09:15 AM  Field 4 W1005 - Fitch vs LE1006 - MuntonWildomar - B2009 4 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20090
 812077  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3 LE1004 - Vasquez-Orozco vs CH1001 - ParkerLake Elsinore - B2009 0 vs.Canyon Hills - B20092
 812080  Horsethief Canyon  10:30 AM  3 H1004 - Maher vs CH1005 - BerryHTC - B2009 5 vs.Canyon Hills - B20092
 812078  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 LE1005 - Hernandez vs CH1003 - GriffithLake Elsinore - B2009 11 vs.Canyon Hills - B20090
 812079  Reagan Elem  10:30 AM  Field 4 W1004 - Sanchez vs H1003 - FonsecaWildomar - B2009 3 vs.HTC - B20093
 812124  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 LE1003 - Estrada vs LE1002 - J.LopezLake Elsinore - B2009 6 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20092
 812076  Horsethief Canyon  11:45 AM  3 H1001 - Alavi vs W1002 - CarrollHTC - B2009 6 vs.Wildomar - B20090
 812123  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 LE1001 - Ransom vs W1001 - UnderhillLake Elsinore - B2009 7 vs.Wildomar - B20091
 812125  Horsethief Canyon  01:00 PM  3 CH1002 - Moorehead vs H1002 - N. LopezCanyon Hills - B2009 6 vs.HTC - B20091

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812084  Horsethief Canyon  08:00 AM  3 H1004 - Maher vs CH1003 - GriffithHTC - B2009 7 vs.Canyon Hills - B20092
 812082  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1005 - Hernandez vs H1001 - AlaviLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.HTC - B20094
 812081  Reagan Elem  08:00 AM  Field 4 W1002 - Carroll vs LE1004 - Vasquez-OrozcoWildomar - B2009 0 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20092
 812126  Canyon Hills Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 CH1004 - Slepushkina vs W1005 - FitchCanyon Hills - B2009 6 vs.Wildomar - B20092
 812083  Reagan Elem  09:00 AM  Field 4 W1004 - Sanchez vs CH1001 - ParkerWildomar - B2009 11 vs.Canyon Hills - B200911
 812129  Canyon Hills Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 CH1002 - Moorehead vs W1001 - UnderhillCanyon Hills - B2009 0 vs.Wildomar - B20096
 812128  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 LE1003 - Estrada vs LE1006 - MuntonLake Elsinore - B2009 9 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20091
 812130  Horsethief Canyon  09:15 AM  3 H1002 - N. Lopez vs LE1002 - J.LopezHTC - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200911
 812085  Canyon Hills Sports Park  10:00 AM  4 CH1005 - Berry vs H1003 - FonsecaCanyon Hills - B2009 0 vs.HTC - B200910
 812127  Reagan Elem  10:00 AM  Field 4 LE1001 - Ransom vs W1003 - StevensLake Elsinore - B2009 17 vs.Wildomar - B20090

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812089  Canyon Hills Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 CH1005 - Berry vs CH1001 - ParkerCanyon Hills - B2009 0 vs.Canyon Hills - B20098
 812090  Horsethief Canyon  08:00 AM  3 H1003 - Fonseca vs CH1003 - GriffithHTC - B2009 14 vs.Canyon Hills - B20090
 812087  Reagan Elem  08:00 AM  Field 4 W1004 - Sanchez vs LE1004 - Vasquez-OrozcoWildomar - B2009 5 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20091
 812131  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1001 - Ransom vs CH1004 - SlepushkinaLake Elsinore - B2009 10 vs.Canyon Hills - B20092
 812086  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 LE1005 - Hernandez vs W1002 - CarrollLake Elsinore - B2009 0 vs.Wildomar - B20098
 812088  Horsethief Canyon  09:15 AM  3 H1004 - Maher vs H1001 - AlaviHTC - B2009 3 vs.HTC - B20092
 812132  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 LE1003 - Estrada vs W1005 - FitchLake Elsinore - B2009 8 vs.Wildomar - B20094
 812134  Horsethief Canyon  10:30 AM  3 H1002 - N. Lopez vs LE1006 - MuntonHTC - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20091
 812133  Canyon Hills Sports Park  11:00 AM  4 CH1002 - Moorehead vs W1003 - StevensCanyon Hills - B2009 12 vs.Wildomar - B20090
 812135  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 LE1002 - J.Lopez vs W1001 - UnderhillLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.Wildomar - B20095

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812093  Canyon Hills Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 CH1005 - Berry vs LE1004 - Vasquez-OrozcoCanyon Hills - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200912
 812092  Horsethief Canyon  08:00 AM  3 H1004 - Maher vs LE1005 - HernandezHTC - B2009 2 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20091
 812139  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1002 - J.Lopez vs W1003 - StevensLake Elsinore - B2009 4 vs.Wildomar - B20090
 812095  Canyon Hills Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 CH1003 - Griffith vs CH1001 - ParkerCanyon Hills - B2009 0 vs.Canyon Hills - B20097
 812136  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 CH1004 - Slepushkina vs LE1003 - EstradaCanyon Hills - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200911
 812138  Horsethief Canyon  09:15 AM  3 H1002 - N. Lopez vs W1005 - FitchHTC - B2009 0 vs.Wildomar - B20099
 812094  Horsethief Canyon  10:30 AM  3 H1003 - Fonseca vs H1001 - AlaviHTC - B2009 7 vs.HTC - B20092
 812137  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  3 CH1002 - Moorehead vs LE1001 - RansomCanyon Hills - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200911
 812091  Reagan Elem  01:00 PM  Field 4 W1002 - Carroll vs W1004 - SanchezWildomar - B2009 1 vs.Wildomar - B20094
 812140  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  3 W1001 - Underhill vs LE1006 - MuntonWildomar - B2009 7 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20090

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812098  Horsethief Canyon  08:00 AM  3 H1003 - Fonseca vs LE1005 - HernandezHTC - B2009 7 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20092
 812141  Canyon Hills Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 CH1002 - Moorehead vs CH1004 - SlepushkinaCanyon Hills - B2009 3 vs.Canyon Hills - B20094
 812143  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1002 - J.Lopez vs LE1001 - RansomLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200913
 812144  Reagan Elem  08:00 AM  Field 4 W1001 - Underhill vs W1005 - FitchWildomar - B2009 6 vs.Wildomar - B20097
 812099  Canyon Hills Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 CH1003 - Griffith vs LE1004 - Vasquez-OrozcoCanyon Hills - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20097
 812145  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 LE1006 - Munton vs W1003 - StevensLake Elsinore - B2009 3 vs.Wildomar - B20090
 812142  Horsethief Canyon  09:15 AM  3 H1002 - N. Lopez vs LE1003 - EstradaHTC - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200916
 812100  Canyon Hills Sports Park  10:00 AM  4 CH1001 - Parker vs H1001 - AlaviCanyon Hills - B2009 1 vs.HTC - B20092
 812096  Horsethief Canyon  10:30 AM  3 H1004 - Maher vs W1002 - CarrollHTC - B2009 2 vs.Wildomar - B20094
 812097  Canyon Hills Sports Park  11:00 AM  4 CH1005 - Berry vs W1004 - SanchezCanyon Hills - B2009 0 vs.Wildomar - B20097

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812105  Horsethief Canyon  08:00 AM  3 H1001 - Alavi vs LE1004 - Vasquez-OrozcoHTC - B2009 3 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20093
 812146  Canyon Hills Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 CH1004 - Slepushkina vs H1002 - N. LopezCanyon Hills - B2009 15 vs.HTC - B20091
 812147  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1002 - J.Lopez vs CH1002 - MooreheadLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.Canyon Hills - B20097
 812103  Canyon Hills Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 CH1003 - Griffith vs W1004 - SanchezCanyon Hills - B2009 2 vs.Wildomar - B20097
 812149  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 LE1006 - Munton vs LE1001 - RansomLake Elsinore - B2009 0 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200913
 812102  Horsethief Canyon  09:15 AM  3 H1003 - Fonseca vs H1004 - MaherHTC - B2009 8 vs.HTC - B20090
 812150  Reagan Elem  09:15 AM  Field 4 W1003 - Stevens vs W1005 - FitchWildomar - B2009 0 vs.Wildomar - B20099
 812104  Canyon Hills Sports Park  10:00 AM  4 CH1001 - Parker vs LE1005 - HernandezCanyon Hills - B2009 6 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20090
 812148  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 W1001 - Underhill vs LE1003 - EstradaWildomar - B2009 4 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200910
 812101  Reagan Elem  10:30 AM  Field 4 W1002 - Carroll vs CH1005 - BerryWildomar - B2009 1 vs.Canyon Hills - B20090

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812151  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1002 - J.Lopez vs CH1004 - SlepushkinaLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.Canyon Hills - B200910
 812155  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 W1005 - Fitch vs LE1001 - RansomWildomar - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200911
 812107  Canyon Hills Sports Park  10:00 AM  4 CH1003 - Griffith vs CH1005 - BerryCanyon Hills - B2009 2 vs.Canyon Hills - B20094
 812110  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 LE1004 - Vasquez-Orozco vs LE1005 - HernandezLake Elsinore - B2009 3 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20090
 812109  Horsethief Canyon  10:30 AM  3 H1001 - Alavi vs W1004 - SanchezHTC - B2009 3 vs.Wildomar - B20095
 812153  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 LE1006 - Munton vs CH1002 - MooreheadLake Elsinore - B2009 0 vs.Canyon Hills - B20096
 812108  Canyon Hills Sports Park  11:15 AM  4 CH1001 - Parker vs H1004 - MaherCanyon Hills - B2009 8 vs.HTC - B20090
 812152  Reagan Elem  11:15 AM  Field 4 W1001 - Underhill vs H1002 - N. LopezWildomar - B2009 9 vs.HTC - B20090
 812106  Horsethief Canyon  11:45 AM  3 H1003 - Fonseca vs W1002 - CarrollHTC - B2009 10 vs.Wildomar - B20093
 812154  Reagan Elem  12:15 PM  Field 4 W1003 - Stevens vs LE1003 - EstradaWildomar - B2009 1 vs.Lake Elsinore - B200914

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812113  Horsethief Canyon  08:00 AM  3 H1001 - Alavi vs CH1005 - BerryHTC - B2009 10 vs.Canyon Hills - B20091
 812111  Reagan Elem  08:00 AM  Field 4 W1002 - Carroll vs CH1003 - GriffithWildomar - B2009 12 vs.Canyon Hills - B20092
 812156  Canyon Hills Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 CH1004 - Slepushkina vs W1001 - UnderhillCanyon Hills - B2009 4 vs.Wildomar - B20092
 812160  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 LE1001 - Ransom vs LE1003 - EstradaLake Elsinore - B2009 7 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20095
 812112  Canyon Hills Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 CH1001 - Parker vs H1003 - FonsecaCanyon Hills - B2009 1 vs.HTC - B20092
 812114  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 LE1004 - Vasquez-Orozco vs H1004 - MaherLake Elsinore - B2009 3 vs.HTC - B20091
 812159  Reagan Elem  09:00 AM  Field 4 W1005 - Fitch vs CH1002 - MooreheadWildomar - B2009 7 vs.Canyon Hills - B20096
 812158  Horsethief Canyon  09:15 AM  3 W1003 - Stevens vs H1002 - N. LopezHTC - B2009 2 vs.Wildomar - B20091
 812157  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 LE1006 - Munton vs LE1002 - J.LopezLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.Lake Elsinore - B20090
 812115  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 LE1005 - Hernandez vs W1004 - SanchezLake Elsinore - B2009 2 vs.Wildomar - B20092