Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Team Schedules - Boys 2005/13U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D8F5AA6D-CC94-45D8-897D-5C05AEC6C88F&tournamentguid=C3BFBC81-2877-4FBF-8C01-DFAB24DA0F74&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      




Round of 64 - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282643  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20050
 282647  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 Chelsea SC B2005 White 0 vs.Legacy FC - B20054
 282651  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 Valley United - Lopez 8 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20053
 282659  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 Downey FC - B05 7 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Andersen0
 282663  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 Glendale FC FWU - B2005 3 vs.Autobahn SC B2005 Gold0
 282667  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 Inter-Amerrica Impact United 2 vs.Matrix B05 TS1
 282671  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 Scripps United - B2005 White 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B05 Blue0
 282655  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 Temecula United - B2005M 2 vs.LNYSA Signature - B20051
 282672  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  14 LAGCV B05 Black 7 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu1
 282648  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 Anahuak Academicos Fc 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20054
 282652  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 GVFC DYNAMO SC 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird0
 282656  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 FC Deportivo Independiente 4 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20252
 282660  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  11 P2KS L.A F.C 3 vs.Attack B05 White0
 282664  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  12 Borussia Del Mar B05 0 vs.AG - BF310 B20053
 282668  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  13 Olimpus FC - B2005 8 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez0
 282644  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 FC Heat B2005 WHITE 3 vs.Temecula United - B2005T0
 282645  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 AVSC STORM RED B05 2 vs.Valley United - Cruz1
 282673  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 IE SURF B05 SALOMON 0 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20054
 282649  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 Select Cities SC B2005 0 vs.Ole B052
 282653  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 International Futbol Club - B2005 6 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats0
 282657  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 Celtic Hibernia B05 5 vs.FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED1
 282661  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  11 FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 0
- 1PK  
vs.Pateadores SCDP B20050
- 3PK
 282665  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  12 DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 0 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Navy1
 282669  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 6 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka0
 282646  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 San Diego SC B2005 Gold 0 vs.Culver City FC4
 282674  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue 1F vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05
Forfeited Game
0
 282650  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.United Futbol Club - B2005 Black1
 282654  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 7 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20050
 282658  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 Industry FC B2005 8 vs.Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo0
 282662  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 Capo FC - B05 Blue 1F vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
Forfeited Game
0
 282666  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 Greater Long B - B2005 Sol 1 vs.United South Bay - B20054
 282670  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 Capo FC - B05 White 1 vs.FRAM B05-Gallaugher3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.