Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Team Schedules - Boys 2005/13U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D8F5AA6D-CC94-45D8-897D-5C05AEC6C88F&tournamentguid=C3BFBC81-2877-4FBF-8C01-DFAB24DA0F74&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A AA B BB C CC D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Pumas USA Kickers - B20053306 4  7  11  0  0 1
 A1 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20050336 3  8  11  1  0 0
 A3 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20053036 1  6  7  0  0 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar0000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- AA 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 AA1 : LAGCV B05 Black3339 12  1  19  2  0 0
 AA4 : Valley United - Cruz3014 -3  8  1  0  0 0
 AA3 : United Central - B20050303 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 AA2 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS0011 -8  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : AVSC STORM RED B053339 3  1  4  2  0 0
 B1 : Matrix B05 MM Blu3036 4  1  5  2  0 0
 B2 : Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley0303 2  3  5  0  0 0
 B4 : San Diego SC B2005 Silver0000 -9  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- BB 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 BB4 : IE SURF B05 SALOMON3306 2  2  4  2  0 0
 BB3 : Temecula United - B2005T0336 1  2  3  2  0 0
 BB2 : FC Premier B2005 - Andersen1034 0  5  5  0  0 0
 BB1 : CSC B-2005 - White1001 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : San Diego SC B2005 Gold3137 7  2  9  2  0 0
 C4 : United Santa Clarita B05 Blue3137 6  2  8  2  0 0
 C3 : United Los Angeles - B20050303 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 C1 : LAGSB 2005 White0000 -9  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- CC 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 CC1 : AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue0336 2  5  7  1  0 0
 CC4 : FC Heat B2005 WHITE3036 1  3  4  0  0 0
 CC2 : United South Bay - B20053306 1  5  6  0  0 0
 CC3 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez0000 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Chelsea SC B2005 White1337 5  2  7  0  0 0
 D3 : Scripps United - B2005 White1135 3  1  4  1  0 0
 D1 : Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo3104 0  3  3  1  0 0
 D4 : Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B050000 -8  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E4 : Anahuak Academicos Fc3339 8  4  12  0  0 0
 E2 : FRAM B05-Gallaugher3306 3  7  10  0  0 0
 E3 : CVSC Outlaws B050033 -6  10  4  1  0 0
 E1 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue0000 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F3 : Select Cities SC B20053339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 F4 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka3306 6  3  9  1  0 0
 F2 : Hawks B2005 Black0033 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 F1 : Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B0000 -10  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : San Diego SC B2005 White3339 11  2  19  2  0 0
 G2 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez0336 3  7  16  1  0 0
 G4 : Southwest SC B20051001 -6  11  3  0  0 0
 G3 : CVSC Juventus B051001 -8  19  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Valley United - Lopez3339 9  1  10  2  0 0
 H3 : Matrix B05 TS3014 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 H4 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20050314 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 H2 : NHB FC0000 -5  9  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 : GVFC DYNAMO SC3339 6  3  10  1  0 0
 I3 : BYSC Corona B05 Navy0336 2  5  7  1  0 0
 I2 : Hollywood FC B2005 Grey3003 -5  10  4  0  0 0
 I1 : Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold0000 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : International Futbol Club - B20053339 8  1  10  2  0 0
 J3 : AG - BF310 B20053306 6  3  14  1  0 0
 J2 : NSC Kickers0033 -3  9  6  1  0 0
 J1 : LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez0000 -11  17  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K4 : Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU123339 12  1  17  2  0 0
 K3 : Autobahn SC B2005 Gold0033 -4  9  5  0  0 0
 K1 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20053003 -4  10  4  0  0 0
 K2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White0303 -4  13  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : FC Deportivo Independiente3339 10  2  13  2  0 0
 L3 : IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco3014 0  3  3  1  0 0
 L2 : Pateadores IER B2005 Blue0303 -5  9  3  1  0 0
 L4 : Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B050011 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M4 : Celtic Hibernia B053339 9  1  12  2  0 0
 M3 : Pateadores SCDP B20050314 1  5  6  0  0 0
 M1 : Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B053014 -1  8  6  0  0 2
 M2 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton0000 -9  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Industry FC B20053339 12  0  16  3  0 0
 N4 : Attack B05 White0336 0  7  6  0  0 0
 N2 : San Diego SC B2005 Black1001 -5  10  3  0  0 0
 N3 : CVSC Templeton B051001 -7  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O3 : Downey FC - B053339 9  0  14  3  0 0
 O1 : FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED3306 4  6  10  0  0 0
 O4 : Ventura FC Ojai0011 -5  12  6  0  0 0
 O2 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga0011 -8  15  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P2 : P2KS L.A F.C3339 7  2  11  1  0 0
 P4 : VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20253036 5  3  9  1  0 0
 P1 : Nado - B20050303 -4  11  5  0  0 0
 P3 : SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio0000 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q4 : FC NORTH VALLEY B20053317 6  1  8  2  0 0
 Q2 : LNYSA Signature - B20053014 0  5  5  0  0 0
 Q1 : Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue0033 -1  4  3  1  0 1
 Q3 : 2005 LA Premier FC White0303 -5  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R3 : Capo FC - B05 Blue3339 7  2  9  2  0 0
 R1 : Temecula United - B2005M1034 0  4  4  1  0 0
 R2 : FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia0303 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 R4 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates1001 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S4 : Glendale FC FWU - B20053339 8  0  9  3  0 0
 S2 : Ramona Soccer League - B20053306 1  4  5  1  0 0
 S3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold0033 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 S1 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt0000 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : Borussia Del Mar B053339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 T4 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats0336 1  3  4  1  0 0
 T3 : Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue3003 -1  5  5  1  0 0
 T2 : Pateadores PYL B2005 White0000 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U3 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar3339 9  2  13  2  0 0
 U4 : CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird0134 1  3  4  1  0 0
 U1 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo1102 -4  6  2  0  0 0
 U2 : Milan Academy West Red 051001 -6  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V1 : Greater Long B - B2005 Sol3339 12  1  19  2  0 0
 V3 : United Futbol Club - B2005 Black3036 3  7  10  1  0 0
 V2 : Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell0101 -7  17  5  0  0 0
 V4 : Oxnard Wave SC0101 -8  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W3 : Inter-Amerrica Impact United3317 8  3  23  2  0 0
 W1 : Ole B053317 8  3  20  2  0 0
 W4 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red0033 -6  17  5  0  0 0
 W2 : HDFC - B2005 - Blue0000 -10  28  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X3 : Olimpus FC - B20053339 10  1  16  2  0 0
 X1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20053036 6  3  13  1  0 0
 X4 : United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol0101 -8  13  1  0  0 0
 X2 : Murrieta Surf B05 Black0101 -8  16  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y4 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20053339 9  1  12  2  0 0
 Y1 : Legacy FC - B20053036 5  6  13  1  0 0
 Y3 : Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B20050303 -2  11  10  1  0 0
 Y2 : California Rush B05 Azul0000 -12  17  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Z3 : Capo FC - B05 White3339 6  4  10  1  0 0
 Z2 : Culver City FC3036 4  7  14  1  0 0
 Z1 : Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II0303 1  6  7  1  0 1
 Z4 : FC Golden State - 2005 White0000 -11  14  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 262900  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A4Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Pumas USA Kickers - B20055
 262901  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 1 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20052
 262978  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 F1 vs F4Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B 0 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka4
 262979  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 F2 vs F3Hawks B2005 Black 1 vs.Select Cities SC B20053
 262930  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 N1 vs N4Industry FC B2005 5 vs.Attack B05 White0
 262931  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 N2 vs N3San Diego SC B2005 Black 2 vs.CVSC Templeton B052
 262912  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 R1 vs R4Temecula United - B2005M 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0
 262913  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 R2 vs R3FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia 0 vs.Capo FC - B05 Blue2
 262984  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 V1 vs V4Greater Long B - B2005 Sol 5 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 262985  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 V2 vs V3Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell 2 vs.United Futbol Club - B2005 Black5
 263050  Ryan Park  08:15 AM  05 C1 vs C4LAGSB 2005 White 0 vs.United Santa Clarita B05 Blue3
 263051  Ryan Park  08:15 AM  06 C2 vs C3San Diego SC B2005 Gold 3 vs.United Los Angeles - B20050
 263038  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  07 J1 vs J4LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 0 vs.International Futbol Club - B20055
 263039  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  08 J2 vs J3NSC Kickers 2 vs.AG - BF310 B20055
 262990  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  01 B1 vs B4Matrix B05 MM Blu 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver0
 262991  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  02 B2 vs B3Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley 0 vs.AVSC STORM RED B051
 263026  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 H1 vs H4Valley United - Lopez 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20050
 263027  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 H2 vs H3NHB FC 1 vs.Matrix B05 TS2
 263044  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  11 P1 vs P4Nado - B2005 1 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20253
 263045  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  12 P2 vs P3P2KS L.A F.C 2 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio0
 263008  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  07 T1 vs T4Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats0
 263009  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  08 T2 vs T3Pateadores PYL B2005 White 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue5
 262918  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  20 X1 vs X4AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 6 vs.United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol0
 262919  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  21 X2 vs X3Murrieta Surf B05 Black 1 vs.Olimpus FC - B20058
 263056  Ryan Park  09:45 AM  05 D1 vs D4Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo 1 vs.Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B050
 263057  Ryan Park  09:45 AM  06 D2 vs D3Chelsea SC B2005 White 0 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White0
 262966  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  07 L1 vs L4FC Deportivo Independiente 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B050
 262967  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  08 L2 vs L3Pateadores IER B2005 Blue 0 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco2
 262898  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  01 AA1 vs AA2LAGCV B05 Black 6 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS0
 262899  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  02 AA3 vs AA4United Central - B2005
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Valley United - Cruz1F
 263006  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 G1 vs G2San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez2
 263007  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 G3 vs G4CVSC Juventus B05 1 vs.Southwest SC B20051
 262940  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  11 O1 vs O2FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga1
 262941  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  12 O3 vs O4Downey FC - B05 5 vs.Ventura FC Ojai0
 263036  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  07 S1 vs S2SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 0 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20052
 263037  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  08 S3 vs S4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 0 vs.Glendale FC FWU - B20052
 262952  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  20 W1 vs W2Ole B05 12 vs.HDFC - B2005 - Blue0
 262953  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  21 W3 vs W4Inter-Amerrica Impact United 9 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red0
 263024  Ryan Park  11:15 AM  05 CC1 vs CC2AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue 2 vs.United South Bay - B20053
 263025  Ryan Park  11:15 AM  06 CC3 vs CC4CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE2
 262946  Galway Downs  11:15 AM  07 K1 vs K2Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White2
 262947  Galway Downs  11:15 AM  08 K3 vs K4Autobahn SC B2005 Gold 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU124
 262902  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  01 A3 vs A1Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 3 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20054
 262903  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  02 A4 vs A2Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar1
 262980  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 F3 vs F1Select Cities SC B2005 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B0
 262981  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 F4 vs F2Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 4 vs.Hawks B2005 Black1
 262932  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  11 N3 vs N1CVSC Templeton B05 0 vs.Industry FC B20055
 262933  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  12 N4 vs N2Attack B05 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 262914  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  07 R3 vs R1Capo FC - B05 Blue 4 vs.Temecula United - B2005M2
 262915  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  08 R4 vs R2Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 2 vs.FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia3
 262986  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 V3 vs V1United Futbol Club - B2005 Black 1 vs.Greater Long B - B2005 Sol5
 262987  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 V4 vs V2Oxnard Wave SC 3 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell3
 263000  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  24 Z1 vs Z2Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II 3 vs.Culver City FC4
 263052  Ryan Park  12:45 PM  05 C3 vs C1United Los Angeles - B2005 3 vs.LAGSB 2005 White1
 263053  Ryan Park  12:45 PM  06 C4 vs C2United Santa Clarita B05 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold2
 263040  Galway Downs  12:45 PM  07 J3 vs J1AG - BF310 B2005 9 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez0
 263041  Galway Downs  12:45 PM  08 J4 vs J2International Futbol Club - B2005 4 vs.NSC Kickers1
 262992  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B1AVSC STORM RED B05 1 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu0
 262993  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 B4 vs B2San Diego SC B2005 Silver 1 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley5
 263028  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 H3 vs H1Matrix B05 TS 0 vs.Valley United - Lopez2
 263029  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  02 H4 vs H2Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 3 vs.NHB FC2
 263046  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  11 P3 vs P1SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio 1 vs.Nado - B20053
 263047  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 P4 vs P2VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025 1 vs.P2KS L.A F.C2
 263010  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 T3 vs T1Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B053
 263011  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 T4 vs T2Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 2 vs.Pateadores PYL B2005 White1
 262920  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 X3 vs X1Olimpus FC - B2005 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20050
 262921  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 X4 vs X2United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 Black1
 263001  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 Z3 vs Z4Capo FC - B05 White 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2005 White0
 263058  Ryan Park  02:15 PM  05 D3 vs D1Scripps United - B2005 White 1 vs.Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo1
 263059  Ryan Park  02:15 PM  06 D4 vs D2Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05 1 vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White5
 262968  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  07 L3 vs L1IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco 0 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente2
 262969  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  08 L4 vs L2Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05 0 vs.Pateadores IER B2005 Blue1
 262958  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  01 BB1 vs BB2CSC B-2005 - White 3 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Andersen3
 262959  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  02 BB3 vs BB4Temecula United - B2005T 0 vs.IE SURF B05 SALOMON2
 262964  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  01 I1 vs I2Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold 1 vs.Hollywood FC B2005 Grey2
 262965  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  02 I3 vs I4BYSC Corona B05 Navy 2 vs.GVFC DYNAMO SC3
 262976  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  11 Q1 vs Q2Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue 1 vs.LNYSA Signature - B20052
 262977  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  12 Q3 vs Q42005 LA Premier FC White 0 vs.FC NORTH VALLEY B20055
 262910  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  07 U1 vs U2SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo 0 vs.Milan Academy West Red 050
 262911  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  08 U3 vs U4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird0
 263018  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  20 Y1 vs Y2Legacy FC - B2005 6 vs.California Rush B05 Azul0
 263019  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 Y3 vs Y4Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005 0 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20055
 262928  Ryan Park  03:45 PM  05 E1 vs E2Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 2 vs.FRAM B05-Gallaugher3
 262929  Ryan Park  03:45 PM  06 E3 vs E4CVSC Outlaws B05 1 vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc5
 262892  Galway Downs  03:45 PM  07 M1 vs M2Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton1
 262893  Galway Downs  03:45 PM  08 M3 vs M4Pateadores SCDP B2005 1 vs.Celtic Hibernia B052

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 262894  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 AA1 vs AA4LAGCV B05 Black 8 vs.Valley United - Cruz0
 262895  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 AA2 vs AA3STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS 1 vs.United Central - B20055
 263002  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 G1 vs G4San Diego SC B2005 White 6 vs.Southwest SC B20050
 263003  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 G2 vs G3Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez 10 vs.CVSC Juventus B050
 262936  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 O1 vs O4FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED 5 vs.Ventura FC Ojai4
 262937  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 O2 vs O3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 0 vs.Downey FC - B058
 263032  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 S1 vs S4SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 0 vs.Glendale FC FWU - B20055
 263033  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 S2 vs S3Ramona Soccer League - B2005 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold2
 262948  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 W1 vs W4Ole B05 5 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red0
 262949  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 W2 vs W3HDFC - B2005 - Blue 0 vs.Inter-Amerrica Impact United11
 263020  Ryan Park  08:15 AM  05 CC1 vs CC4AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE0
 263021  Ryan Park  08:15 AM  06 CC2 vs CC3United South Bay - B2005 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez1
 262942  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  07 K1 vs K4Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU126
 262943  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  08 K2 vs K3LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White 4 vs.Autobahn SC B2005 Gold3
 262954  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  01 BB1 vs BB4CSC B-2005 - White 0 vs.IE SURF B05 SALOMON1
 262955  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  02 BB2 vs BB3FC Premier B2005 - Andersen 0 vs.Temecula United - B2005T1
 262960  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 I1 vs I4Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold 1 vs.GVFC DYNAMO SC2
 262961  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 I2 vs I3Hollywood FC B2005 Grey 2 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Navy4
 262972  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  11 Q1 vs Q4Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue 0 vs.FC NORTH VALLEY B20052
 262973  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  12 Q2 vs Q3LNYSA Signature - B2005 2 vs.2005 LA Premier FC White3
 262906  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  07 U1 vs U4SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo 2 vs.CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird2
 262907  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  08 U2 vs U3Milan Academy West Red 05 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar8
 263014  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  20 Y1 vs Y4Legacy FC - B2005 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052
 263015  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  21 Y2 vs Y3California Rush B05 Azul 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B20056
 262924  Ryan Park  09:45 AM  05 E1 vs E4Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 1 vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc4
 262925  Ryan Park  09:45 AM  06 E2 vs E3FRAM B05-Gallaugher 5 vs.CVSC Outlaws B052
 262888  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  07 M1 vs M4Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05 0 vs.Celtic Hibernia B055
 262889  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  08 M2 vs M3DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 1 vs.Pateadores SCDP B20053
 262904  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar0
 262905  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  02 A3 vs A4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 2 vs.Pumas USA Kickers - B20051
 262982  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 F1 vs F2Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B 2 vs.Hawks B2005 Black4
 262983  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 F3 vs F4Select Cities SC B2005 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka1
 262934  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  11 N1 vs N2Industry FC B2005 6 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black0
 262935  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  12 N3 vs N4CVSC Templeton B05 1 vs.Attack B05 White4
 262916  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  07 R1 vs R2Temecula United - B2005M 2 vs.FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia0
 262917  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  08 R3 vs R4Capo FC - B05 Blue 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0
 262988  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  20 V1 vs V2Greater Long B - B2005 Sol 9 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell0
 262989  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  21 V3 vs V4United Futbol Club - B2005 Black 4 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 262996  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  22 Z1 vs Z4Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2005 White0
 262997  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  23 Z2 vs Z3Culver City FC 3 vs.Capo FC - B05 White4
 263054  Ryan Park  11:15 AM  05 C1 vs C2LAGSB 2005 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4
 263055  Ryan Park  11:15 AM  06 C3 vs C4United Los Angeles - B2005 0 vs.United Santa Clarita B05 Blue3
 263042  Galway Downs  11:15 AM  07 J1 vs J2LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 0 vs.NSC Kickers3
 263043  Galway Downs  11:15 AM  08 J3 vs J4AG - BF310 B2005 0 vs.International Futbol Club - B20051
 262896  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  01 AA3 vs AA1United Central - B2005 1 vs.LAGCV B05 Black5
 262897  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  02 AA4 vs AA2Valley United - Cruz 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS0
 263004  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 G3 vs G1CVSC Juventus B05 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White8
 263005  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 G4 vs G2Southwest SC B2005 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez4
 262938  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  11 O3 vs O1Downey FC - B05 1 vs.FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED0
 262939  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  12 O4 vs O2Ventura FC Ojai 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga2
 263034  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  07 S3 vs S1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt1
 263035  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  08 S4 vs S2Glendale FC FWU - B2005 2 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20050
 262950  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 W3 vs W1Inter-Amerrica Impact United 3 vs.Ole B053
 262951  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 W4 vs W2Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red 5 vs.HDFC - B2005 - Blue3
 263022  Ryan Park  12:45 PM  05 CC3 vs CC1CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez 2 vs.AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue4
 263023  Ryan Park  12:45 PM  06 CC4 vs CC2FC Heat B2005 WHITE 2 vs.United South Bay - B20051
 262944  Galway Downs  12:45 PM  07 K3 vs K1Autobahn SC B2005 Gold 2 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20051
 262945  Galway Downs  12:45 PM  08 K4 vs K2Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 7 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White1
 262956  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 BB3 vs BB1Temecula United - B2005T 2 vs.CSC B-2005 - White0
 262957  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 BB4 vs BB2IE SURF B05 SALOMON 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Andersen2
 262962  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 I3 vs I1BYSC Corona B05 Navy 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold0
 262963  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  02 I4 vs I2GVFC DYNAMO SC 5 vs.Hollywood FC B2005 Grey0
 262974  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  11 Q3 vs Q12005 LA Premier FC White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue2
 262975  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 Q4 vs Q2FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 1 vs.LNYSA Signature - B20051
 262908  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 U3 vs U1DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo0
 262909  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 U4 vs U2CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird 2 vs.Milan Academy West Red 050
 263016  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Y3 vs Y1Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005 4 vs.Legacy FC - B20056
 263017  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Y4 vs Y2Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 5 vs.California Rush B05 Azul0
 262926  Ryan Park  02:15 PM  05 E3 vs E1CVSC Outlaws B05 1 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue0
 262927  Ryan Park  02:15 PM  06 E4 vs E2Anahuak Academicos Fc 3 vs.FRAM B05-Gallaugher2
 262890  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  07 M3 vs M1Pateadores SCDP B2005 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B052
 262891  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  08 M4 vs M2Celtic Hibernia B05 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton0
 262994  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  01 B1 vs B2Matrix B05 MM Blu 1 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley0
 262995  Ryan Park  03:30 PM  02 B3 vs B4AVSC STORM RED B05 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Silver1
 263030  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  01 H1 vs H2Valley United - Lopez 4 vs.NHB FC1
 263031  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  02 H3 vs H4Matrix B05 TS 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20051
 263048  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  11 P1 vs P2Nado - B2005 1 vs.P2KS L.A F.C7
 263049  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  12 P3 vs P4SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio 0 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20255
 263012  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  07 T1 vs T2Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.Pateadores PYL B2005 White0
 263013  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  08 T3 vs T4Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats2
 262922  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  20 X1 vs X2AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 7 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 Black1
 262923  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 X3 vs X4Olimpus FC - B2005 6 vs.United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol0
 262998  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 Z3 vs Z1Capo FC - B05 White 2 vs.Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II1
 262999  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Z4 vs Z2FC Golden State - 2005 White 0 vs.Culver City FC7
 263060  Ryan Park  03:45 PM  05 D1 vs D2Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo 1 vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White2
 263061  Ryan Park  03:45 PM  06 D3 vs D4Scripps United - B2005 White 3 vs.Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B050
 262970  Galway Downs  03:45 PM  07 L1 vs L2FC Deportivo Independiente 7 vs.Pateadores IER B2005 Blue2
 262971  Galway Downs  03:45 PM  08 L3 vs L4IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco 1 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B051

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282643  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20050
 282647  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 Chelsea SC B2005 White 0 vs.Legacy FC - B20054
 282651  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 Valley United - Lopez 8 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20053
 282659  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 Downey FC - B05 7 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Andersen0
 282663  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 Glendale FC FWU - B2005 3 vs.Autobahn SC B2005 Gold0
 282667  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 Inter-Amerrica Impact United 2 vs.Matrix B05 TS1
 282671  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 Scripps United - B2005 White 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B05 Blue0
 282655  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 Temecula United - B2005M 2 vs.LNYSA Signature - B20051
 282672  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  14 LAGCV B05 Black 7 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu1
 282648  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 Anahuak Academicos Fc 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20054
 282652  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 GVFC DYNAMO SC 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird0
 282656  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 FC Deportivo Independiente 4 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20252
 282660  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  11 P2KS L.A F.C 3 vs.Attack B05 White0
 282664  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  12 Borussia Del Mar B05 0 vs.AG - BF310 B20053
 282668  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  13 Olimpus FC - B2005 8 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez0
 282644  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 FC Heat B2005 WHITE 3 vs.Temecula United - B2005T0
 282645  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 AVSC STORM RED B05 2 vs.Valley United - Cruz1
 282673  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 IE SURF B05 SALOMON 0 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20054
 282649  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 Select Cities SC B2005 0 vs.Ole B052
 282653  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 International Futbol Club - B2005 6 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats0
 282657  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 Celtic Hibernia B05 5 vs.FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED1
 282661  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  11 FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 0
- 1PK  
vs.Pateadores SCDP B20050
- 3PK
 282665  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  12 DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 0 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Navy1
 282669  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 6 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka0
 282646  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 San Diego SC B2005 Gold 0 vs.Culver City FC4
 282674  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue 1F vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05
Forfeited Game
0
 282650  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.United Futbol Club - B2005 Black1
 282654  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 7 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20050
 282658  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 Industry FC B2005 8 vs.Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo0
 282662  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 Capo FC - B05 Blue 1F vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
Forfeited Game
0
 282666  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 Greater Long B - B2005 Sol 1 vs.United South Bay - B20054
 282670  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 Capo FC - B05 White 1 vs.FRAM B05-Gallaugher3

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282675  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 6 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE1
 282676  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 AVSC STORM RED B05 2 vs.Culver City FC4
 282677  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 Legacy FC - B2005 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20051
 282678  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 Ole B05 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White0
 282679  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 Valley United - Lopez 2 vs.GVFC DYNAMO SC1
 282680  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 International Futbol Club - B2005 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU121
 282681  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 Temecula United - B2005M 1 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente3
 282682  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 Celtic Hibernia B05 2 vs.Industry FC B20051
 282683  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 Downey FC - B05 3 vs.P2KS L.A F.C0
 282684  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 Pateadores SCDP B2005 3
- 4PK  
vs.Capo FC - B05 Blue3
- 3PK
 282685  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 Glendale FC FWU - B2005 0 vs.AG - BF310 B20055
 282686  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 BYSC Corona B05 Navy 2 vs.United South Bay - B20051
 282687  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  11 Inter-Amerrica Impact United 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B20052
 282688  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  12 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 0 vs.FRAM B05-Gallaugher2
 282689  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  13 Scripps United - B2005 White 0 vs.LAGCV B05 Black1
 282690  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  14 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue1

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282691  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  07 Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 5 vs.Culver City FC2
 282692  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  08 Legacy FC - B2005 1 vs.Ole B053
 282693  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  09 Valley United - Lopez 2 vs.International Futbol Club - B20053
 282694  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  10 FC Deportivo Independiente 3 vs.Celtic Hibernia B052
 282695  Lancaster NSC  02:45 PM  11 Downey FC - B05 6 vs.Pateadores SCDP B20050
 282696  Lancaster NSC  02:45 PM  12 AG - BF310 B2005 3 vs.BYSC Corona B05 Navy0
 282697  Lancaster NSC  02:45 PM  13 Olimpus FC - B2005 2 vs.FRAM B05-Gallaugher1
 282698  Lancaster NSC  02:45 PM  14 LAGCV B05 Black 3 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282699  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 0 vs.Ole B052
 282700  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 International Futbol Club - B2005 1 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente0
 282701  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 Downey FC - B05 2 vs.AG - BF310 B20051
 282702  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 Olimpus FC - B2005 1 vs.LAGCV B05 Black4

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282703  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  05 Ole B05 0 vs.International Futbol Club - B20051
 282704  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  06 Downey FC - B05 2
- 3PK  
vs.LAGCV B05 Black2
- 1PK

Final - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282705  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  06 International Futbol Club - B2005 0 vs.Downey FC - B053






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.