Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2004/15U Round 1
     


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team from each Bracket and 8 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 #51 : SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez)3306 4  1  10  2  0 0
 A1 #16 : SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva0336 2  1  3  2  0 0
 A2 #33 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy3003 -5  11  1  1  0 1
 A3 #42 : PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20040033 -1  2  1  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #17 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez3306 3  4  7  1  0 0
 B2 #32 : BYSC G04 SYL0336 1  4  5  0  0 0
 B3 #41 : FRAM G04-Ferren3036 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 B4 #50 : Slammers FC G04R SP - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 #18 : SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo3339 9  0  12  2  0 0
 C3 #40 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez3036 -2  7  2  1  0 0
 C4 #49 : FC Premier G2004 - Maisterra0303 -4  5  1  0  0 0
 C2 #31 : 2004 LA Premier FC Downtown - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 #48 : United Los Angeles - G2004 White1337 6  4  12  0  0 0
 D1 #19 : Coachella Valley Desert Storm1113 0  2  2  0  0 0
 D2 #30 : Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1012 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 D3 #39 : Laguna United FC-G2004-Blue1102 -4  11  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 #29 : Legends FC South G043339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 E1 #20 : OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black3306 5  2  7  1  0 0
 E3 #38 : Albion SC South - G2004 Academy0033 -3  6  3  1  0 0
 E4 #47 : FC Golden State - G2004 White0000 -9  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F3 #37 : NSC Kickers3339 3  2  5  1  0 0
 F2 #28 : LAGSB 2004 DPL0336 4  3  7  1  0 0
 F1 #21 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Esparza3003 1  4  5  1  0 0
 F4 #46 : Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman0000 -8  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 #36 : FFSC - G04 RC3339 4  2  6  2  0 0
 G1 #22 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores3036 5  1  9  2  0 0
 G2 #27 : South Slammers FC Elite G040101 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 G4 #45 : LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Premier0101 -6  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 #23 : OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White3339 3  0  3  3  0 0
 H2 #26 : Murrieta Surf G04 PDA3104 1  3  4  1  0 0
 H4 #44 : Oxnard United Soccer Club0134 1  3  4  1  0 0
 H3 #35 : Central Coast United - G2004 Green0000 -5  5  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 #24 : San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green3339 4  0  4  2  0 0
 I3 #34 : Pateadores IRV G20043036 3  2  7  1  0 0
 I4 #43 : SGV Surf G04 HF0303 -4  7  1  0  0 0
 I2 #25 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Huie - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810232  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 B2 #32 vs B3 #41BYSC G04 SYL 0 vs.FRAM G04-Ferren1
 810231  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 B4 #50 vs B1 #17Slammers FC G04R SP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez1F
 810262  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 G2 #27 vs G3 #36South Slammers FC Elite G04 0 vs.FFSC - G04 RC1
 810261  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 G4 #45 vs G1 #22LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores7
 810250  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 E2 #29 vs E3 #38Legends FC South G04 4 vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy0
 810249  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 E4 #47 vs E1 #20FC Golden State - G2004 White 1 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black5
 811427  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 I2 #25 vs I3 #34CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Huie
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G20041F
 811426  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 I4 #43 vs I1 #24SGV Surf G04 HF 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green1
 810256  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 F2 #28 vs F3 #37LAGSB 2004 DPL 1 vs.NSC Kickers2
 810255  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 F4 #46 vs F1 #21Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Esparza4
 810268  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 H2 #26 vs H3 #35Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 2 vs.Central Coast United - G2004 Green0
 810267  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 H4 #44 vs H1 #23Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White1
 810244  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  06 D2 #30 vs D3 #39Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 2 vs.Laguna United FC-G2004-Blue2
 810243  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  05 D4 #48 vs D1 #19United Los Angeles - G2004 White 1 vs.Coachella Valley Desert Storm1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810241  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 D1 #19 vs D3 #39Coachella Valley Desert Storm 1 vs.Laguna United FC-G2004-Blue1
 810242  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 D4 #48 vs D2 #30United Los Angeles - G2004 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1
 811424  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 I1 #24 vs I3 #34San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green 2 vs.Pateadores IRV G20040
 811425  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 I4 #43 vs I2 #25SGV Surf G04 HF 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Huie
Forfeited Game
0
 810229  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B1 #17 vs B3 #41CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez 3 vs.FRAM G04-Ferren0
 810230  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B4 #50 vs B2 #32Slammers FC G04R SP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYSC G04 SYL1F
 810259  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 G1 #22 vs G3 #36CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores 0 vs.FFSC - G04 RC1
 810260  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 G4 #45 vs G2 #27LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Premier 2 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G042
 810226  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 A2 #33 vs A3 #42Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20040
 810225  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A4 #51 vs A1 #16SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez) 1 vs.SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva0
 810265  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 H1 #23 vs H3 #35OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White 1 vs.Central Coast United - G2004 Green0
 810266  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 H4 #44 vs H2 #26Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 PDA2
 810238  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 C2 #31 vs C3 #402004 LA Premier FC Downtown
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez1F
 810237  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 C4 #49 vs C1 #18FC Premier G2004 - Maisterra 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo4
 810247  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 E1 #20 vs E3 #38OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2004 Academy0
 810248  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 E4 #47 vs E2 #29FC Golden State - G2004 White 0 vs.Legends FC South G042
 810253  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 F1 #21 vs F3 #37CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Esparza 0 vs.NSC Kickers1
 810254  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 F4 #46 vs F2 #28Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 DPL3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810257  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  14 G2 #27 vs G1 #22South Slammers FC Elite G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores2
 810258  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  15 G3 #36 vs G4 #45FFSC - G04 RC 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Premier2
 811422  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  17 I2 #25 vs I1 #24CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Huie
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green1F
 811423  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 I3 #34 vs I4 #43Pateadores IRV G2004 6 vs.SGV Surf G04 HF0
 810235  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  14 C1 #18 vs C3 #40SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo 7 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez0
 810236  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  15 C4 #49 vs C2 #31FC Premier G2004 - Maisterra 1F vs.2004 LA Premier FC Downtown
Forfeited Game
0
 810245  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  17 E2 #29 vs E1 #20Legends FC South G04 1 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black0
 810246  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 E3 #38 vs E4 #47Albion SC South - G2004 Academy 3 vs.FC Golden State - G2004 White0
 810223  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  09 A1 #16 vs A3 #42SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G20040
 810224  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  10 A4 #51 vs A2 #33SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez) 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy0
 810239  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  14 D2 #30 vs D1 #19Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 0 vs.Coachella Valley Desert Storm0
 810240  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  15 D3 #39 vs D4 #48Laguna United FC-G2004-Blue 2 vs.United Los Angeles - G2004 White8
 810251  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  17 F2 #28 vs F1 #21LAGSB 2004 DPL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Esparza1
 810252  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  18 F3 #37 vs F4 #46NSC Kickers 2 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman1
 810227  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 B2 #32 vs B1 #17BYSC G04 SYL 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez3
 810228  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 B3 #41 vs B4 #50FRAM G04-Ferren 1F vs.Slammers FC G04R SP
Forfeited Game
0
 810263  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 H2 #26 vs H1 #23Murrieta Surf G04 PDA 0 vs.OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White1
 810264  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 H3 #35 vs H4 #44Central Coast United - G2004 Green 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810221  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 A2 #33 vs A1 #16Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva2
 810222  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 A3 #42 vs A4 #51PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez)0
 810233  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 C2 #31 vs C1 #182004 LA Premier FC Downtown
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo1F
 810234  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 C3 #40 vs C4 #49CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez 1 vs.FC Premier G2004 - Maisterra0