Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2004/15U Round 1
       


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 5 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #17 : Central Coast Condors - B043339 12  1  22  2  0 0
 A2 #38 : SMU B04 Blue Elite3306 4  9  8  2  0 1
 A3 #49 : LA Bulls B04 Black0011 -8  12  3  0  0 0
 A4 #58 : Legends FC Boys East Riverside B040011 -8  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #18 : Central California Aztecs - B043339 12  0  19  3  0 0
 B2 #37 : FRAM B04-Cascio3306 4  7  14  2  0 0
 B3 #48 : Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi0033 -5  11  4  0  0 0
 B4 #57 : Rangers SC - B2004 Red0000 -11  20  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 #19 : Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN3339 10  2  15  2  0 0
 C2 #36 : Pateadores LA SCV B20041304 2  5  10  1  0 0
 C3 #47 : Newcastle United FC - B20041034 0  7  7  0  0 0
 C4 #56 : San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe0000 -12  19  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #20 : Downtown SC South Bay B043317 8  0  11  2  0 0
 D3 #46 : FC Heat B2004 BLACK3014 -2  6  3  1  0 1
 D2 #35 : Boca Jrs LA B04 Premier0314 0  2  2  1  0 1
 D4 #55 : OC Surf Anaheim - B2004 Carrillo0011 -6  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 #45 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B20041135 3  3  6  1  0 0
 E1 #21 : Downtown SC B041135 2  5  7  0  0 0
 E4 #54 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos1304 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 E2 #34 : LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams1001 -3  8  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #22 : LA Breakers B04 Elite3317 8  1  14  2  0 0
 F2 #33 : CDA Slammers FC Whittier Troglia/Nanez1315 3  2  5  1  0 0
 F3 #44 : Oxnard United Soccer Club1034 -1  10  6  0  0 0
 F4 #53 : Pateadores PYL B2004 Blue0000 -10  14  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 #32 : Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL3339 8  3  11  1  0 0
 G1 #23 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3306 4  5  10  0  0 0
 G3 #43 : Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue0033 -3  10  6  1  0 0
 G4 #52 : Hawks B2004 Academy0000 -9  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 #31 : Strikers FC North B04 Red SM3317 5  3  10  1  0 0
 H3 #42 : LAGCV B04 Pre Academy0336 -2  9  5  0  0 0
 H1 #24 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20041012 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 H4 #51 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black1001 -2  6  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 #30 : Pateadores LA B20043339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 I3 #41 : Celtic Hoops0134 0  5  5  1  0 0
 I1 #25 : LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B043104 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 I4 #50 : Crescenta Valley SC B04 Blue0000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 #26 : Pateadores IER B20043339 4  0  4  3  0 0
 J3 #40 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran0336 5  3  9  1  0 0
 J2 #29 : UIFC Panthers1034 -2  8  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 #27 : FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP3306 3  2  5  1  0 0
 K3 #39 : LAGSB 2004 Gold1001 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 K2 #28 : Aztecs FC B04 Elite0000 -7  10  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811025  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 C2 #36 vs C3 #47Pateadores LA SCV B2004 1 vs.Newcastle United FC - B20041
 811024  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 C4 #56 vs C1 #19San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 0 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN6
 811031  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  02 D2 #35 vs D3 #46Boca Jrs LA B04 Premier 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK2
 811030  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  01 D4 #55 vs D1 #20OC Surf Anaheim - B2004 Carrillo 0 vs.Downtown SC South Bay B046
 811019  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  02 B2 #37 vs B3 #48FRAM B04-Cascio 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi0
 811018  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  01 B4 #57 vs B1 #18Rangers SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B046
 811043  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  02 F2 #33 vs F3 #44CDA Slammers FC Whittier Troglia/Nanez 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 811042  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  01 F4 #53 vs F1 #22Pateadores PYL B2004 Blue 0 vs.LA Breakers B04 Elite6
 811071  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 J1 #26 vs K2 #28Pateadores IER B2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite0
 811037  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  02 E2 #34 vs E3 #45LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20041
 811036  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  01 E4 #54 vs E1 #21CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos 0 vs.Downtown SC B040
 811013  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  02 A2 #38 vs A3 #49SMU B04 Blue Elite 4 vs.LA Bulls B04 Black0
 811012  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  01 A4 #58 vs A1 #17Legends FC Boys East Riverside B04 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B047

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811028  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 D1 #20 vs D3 #46Downtown SC South Bay B04 5 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK0
 811029  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 D4 #55 vs D2 #35OC Surf Anaheim - B2004 Carrillo 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B04 Premier2
 811049  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 G2 #32 vs G3 #43Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 4 vs.Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue2
 811048  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 G4 #52 vs G1 #23Hawks B2004 Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3
 811010  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  11 A1 #17 vs A3 #49Central Coast Condors - B04 6 vs.LA Bulls B04 Black1
 811011  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  12 A4 #58 vs A2 #38Legends FC Boys East Riverside B04 0 vs.SMU B04 Blue Elite4
 811076  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  09 J3 #40 vs K1 #27Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP2
 811070  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  10 K3 #39 vs J2 #29LAGSB 2004 Gold 3 vs.UIFC Panthers3
 811016  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  11 B1 #18 vs B3 #48Central California Aztecs - B04 6 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi0
 811017  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  12 B4 #57 vs B2 #37Rangers SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.FRAM B04-Cascio10
 811061  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  10 I2 #30 vs I3 #41Pateadores LA B2004 2 vs.Celtic Hoops0
 811060  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  09 I4 #50 vs I1 #25Crescenta Valley SC B04 Blue 0 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B042
 811055  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 H2 #31 vs H3 #42Strikers FC North B04 Red SM 6 vs.LAGCV B04 Pre Academy0
 811054  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 H4 #51 vs H1 #24Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black 0 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811014  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  07 B2 #37 vs B1 #18FRAM B04-Cascio 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B047
 811015  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  08 B3 #48 vs B4 #57Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red1
 811022  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  05 C1 #19 vs C3 #47Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN 5 vs.Newcastle United FC - B20040
 811023  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  06 C4 #56 vs C2 #36San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 0 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20047
 811046  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  09 G1 #23 vs G3 #43Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 6 vs.Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue1
 811047  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  10 G4 #52 vs G2 #32Hawks B2004 Academy 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL4
 811026  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  05 D2 #35 vs D1 #20Boca Jrs LA B04 Premier 0 vs.Downtown SC South Bay B040
 811027  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  06 D3 #46 vs D4 #55FC Heat B2004 BLACK 1 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - B2004 Carrillo1
 811040  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  07 F1 #22 vs F3 #44LA Breakers B04 Elite 7 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 811041  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  08 F4 #53 vs F2 #33Pateadores PYL B2004 Blue 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC Whittier Troglia/Nanez3
 811066  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  09 K1 #27 vs J2 #29FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP 3 vs.UIFC Panthers0
 811069  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  10 K2 #28 vs J3 #40Aztecs FC B04 Elite 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran5
 811074  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 K3 #39 vs J1 #26LAGSB 2004 Gold 0 vs.Pateadores IER B20041
 811008  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  05 A2 #38 vs A1 #17SMU B04 Blue Elite 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B049
 811009  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  06 A3 #49 vs A4 #58LA Bulls B04 Black 2 vs.Legends FC Boys East Riverside B042
 811052  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  07 H1 #24 vs H3 #42Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 1 vs.LAGCV B04 Pre Academy2
 811053  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  08 H4 #51 vs H2 #31Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black 2 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Red SM3
 811034  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 E1 #21 vs E3 #45Downtown SC B04 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20042
 811035  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 E4 #54 vs E2 #34CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams1
 811058  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 I1 #25 vs I3 #41LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B04 3 vs.Celtic Hoops3
 811059  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  06 I4 #50 vs I2 #30Crescenta Valley SC B04 Blue 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20042

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811032  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 E2 #34 vs E1 #21LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams 3 vs.Downtown SC B045
 811033  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 E3 #45 vs E4 #54Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos0
 811044  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 G2 #32 vs G1 #23Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1
 811045  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 G3 #43 vs G4 #52Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue 3 vs.Hawks B2004 Academy0
 811038  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 F2 #33 vs F1 #22CDA Slammers FC Whittier Troglia/Nanez 1 vs.LA Breakers B04 Elite1
 811039  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 F3 #44 vs F4 #53Oxnard United Soccer Club 5 vs.Pateadores PYL B2004 Blue2
 811056  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 I2 #30 vs I1 #25Pateadores LA B2004 3 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B040
 811057  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 I3 #41 vs I4 #50Celtic Hoops 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B04 Blue0
 811051  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 H3 #42 vs H4 #51LAGCV B04 Pre Academy 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black2
 811063  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 J3 #40 vs K3 #39Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 3 vs.LAGSB 2004 Gold1
 811068  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 K1 #27 vs J1 #26FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP 0 vs.Pateadores IER B20041
 811050  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  04 H2 #31 vs H1 #24Strikers FC North B04 Red SM 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20041
 811075  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  22 J2 #29 vs K2 #28UIFC Panthers 3 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite2
 811020  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 C2 #36 vs C1 #19Pateadores LA SCV B2004 2 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN4
 811021  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 C3 #47 vs C4 #56Newcastle United FC - B2004 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1