Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2001/18U Round 1
     


Advancing to Round 2: top 2 place team from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #17 : AYSO United CI G013339 6  0  6  2  0 0
 A4 #44 : Pateadores SCDP G20010336 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 A2 #30 : NHB BLACK3003 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 A3 #37 : Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 #29 : DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen3317 5  1  10  1  0 0
 B1 #18 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez3317 4  1  5  1  0 0
 B4 #43 : Murrieta Surf G01 PDA0033 -2  4  2  0  0 1
 B3 #36 : Legends FC West G010000 -7  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 #19 : FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 C3 #35 : Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black3036 1  3  4  0  0 0
 C2 #28 : GPS SD G20010303 -4  7  3  1  0 0
 C4 #42 : Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA0000 -4  5  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #20 : LAGCV G01 Pre Academy3339 8  1  10  1  0 0
 D3 #34 : SD United G2001 Black3036 -2  7  4  0  0 0
 D4 #41 : Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold0303 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 D2 #27 : Beach FC SB G01 Tuttle - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E3 #33 : SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo1135 2  5  7  1  0 0
 E1 #21 : 2001 LA Premier FC Downtown0134 0  6  6  0  0 0
 E2 #26 : CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols1304 1  4  5  1  0 0
 E4 #40 : LAGSB 2001 Elite3003 -3  5  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 #25 : Nado - G20013317 5  2  7  1  0 0
 F1 #22 : CUSC 01 Blue3115 3  2  5  1  0 0
 F3 #32 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy0134 1  5  6  0  0 1
 F4 #39 : Pateadores LKWD G2001/020000 -9  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 #24 : FC Golden State - G2001 South1337 3  2  5  1  0 0
 G1 #23 : San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite3306 4  3  8  0  0 0
 G4 #38 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez0033 -4  9  4  1  0 0
 G3 #31 : United Santa Clarita G01 Blue1001 -3  5  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810595  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  16 A2 #30 vs A3 #37NHB BLACK 1F vs.Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB
Forfeited Game
0
 810594  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  15 A4 #44 vs A1 #17Pateadores SCDP G2001 0 vs.AYSO United CI G014
 810625  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  18 F2 #25 vs F3 #32Nado - G2001 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy1
 810624  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  17 F4 #39 vs F1 #22Pateadores LKWD G2001/02 0 vs.CUSC 01 Blue3
 810601  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  16 B2 #29 vs B3 #36DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen 9 vs.Legends FC West G011
 810600  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  15 B4 #43 vs B1 #18Murrieta Surf G01 PDA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez2
 810613  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  18 D2 #27 vs D3 #34Beach FC SB G01 Tuttle
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD United G2001 Black1F
 810612  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  17 D4 #41 vs D1 #20Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold 0 vs.LAGCV G01 Pre Academy3
 810631  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  16 G2 #24 vs G3 #31FC Golden State - G2001 South 1 vs.United Santa Clarita G01 Blue1
 810630  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  15 G4 #38 vs G1 #23CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite6
 810607  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  16 C2 #28 vs C3 #35GPS SD G2001 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black2
 810606  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  15 C4 #42 vs C1 #19Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA 0 vs.FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite2
 810619  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  18 E2 #26 vs E3 #33CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo2
 810618  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  17 E4 #40 vs E1 #21LAGSB 2001 Elite 2 vs.2001 LA Premier FC Downtown1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810598  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  17 B1 #18 vs B3 #36CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez 3 vs.Legends FC West G011
 810599  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  18 B4 #43 vs B2 #29Murrieta Surf G01 PDA 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen1
 810604  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  15 C1 #19 vs C3 #35FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black0
 810605  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  16 C4 #42 vs C2 #28Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA 0 vs.GPS SD G20011
 810592  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  15 A1 #17 vs A3 #37AYSO United CI G01 1F vs.Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB
Forfeited Game
0
 810593  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  16 A4 #44 vs A2 #30Pateadores SCDP G2001 2 vs.NHB BLACK1
 810628  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  17 G1 #23 vs G3 #31San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite 2 vs.United Santa Clarita G01 Blue1
 810629  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  18 G4 #38 vs G2 #24CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2001 South3
 810610  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  15 D1 #20 vs D3 #34LAGCV G01 Pre Academy 6 vs.SD United G2001 Black1
 810611  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  16 D4 #41 vs D2 #27Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold 1F vs.Beach FC SB G01 Tuttle
Forfeited Game
0
 810622  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  17 F1 #22 vs F3 #32CUSC 01 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy1
 810623  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  18 F4 #39 vs F2 #25Pateadores LKWD G2001/02 0 vs.Nado - G20014
 810616  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  15 E1 #21 vs E3 #332001 LA Premier FC Downtown 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo3
 810617  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  16 E4 #40 vs E2 #26LAGSB 2001 Elite 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810602  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 C2 #28 vs C1 #19GPS SD G2001 1 vs.FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite5
 810603  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 C3 #35 vs C4 #42Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black 2 vs.Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA1
 810590  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 A2 #30 vs A1 #17NHB BLACK 0 vs.AYSO United CI G011
 810591  TBD   --    --  A3 #37 vs A4 #44Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores SCDP G20011F
 810596  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 B2 #29 vs B1 #18DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez0
 810597  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 B3 #36 vs B4 #43Legends FC West G01 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G01 PDA2
 810626  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  19 G2 #24 vs G1 #23FC Golden State - G2001 South 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite0
 810627  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 G3 #31 vs G4 #38United Santa Clarita G01 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez2
 810608  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 D2 #27 vs D1 #20Beach FC SB G01 Tuttle
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGCV G01 Pre Academy1F
 810609  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 D3 #34 vs D4 #41SD United G2001 Black 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold1
 810621  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  11 F3 #32 vs F4 #39Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy 4 vs.Pateadores LKWD G2001/022
 810614  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  19 E2 #26 vs E1 #21CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 1 vs.2001 LA Premier FC Downtown2
 810615  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 E3 #33 vs E4 #40SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo 2 vs.LAGSB 2001 Elite0
 810620  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 F2 #25 vs F1 #22Nado - G2001 1 vs.CUSC 01 Blue1