Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2005/15U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CDA FC Slammers Orange B05 Napoles   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : UIFC Atletico Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Strikers B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005B - Sandoval   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 -Godinez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : Industry FC B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : Pateadores IER B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Riverside City FC - B2005 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : LA Surf B2005 Pereira   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : New Image B.U -Premier SC B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : AYSO United SC - B2005 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : LAGCV B05 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : AYSO United Central Blue - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Pumas USA - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : Select Cities SC - B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : Beach FC SB B05 Caldwell   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : SD Real Madrid - Beaumont B2005 (Perez)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 HJ   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : RIALTO FIRE RED   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : AYSO United Central RED - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : AYSO United Los Angeles - B2005 (Quong)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : Temecula United B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : LAGSD B05 White-Martin   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : AYSO United AV - B2005 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : AYSO United AV - B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : FRAM B05-Shimizu   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : AYSO United OC - B2005 (Red)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : Riverside City FC - B2005 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : Valley United - Garcia   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : California Valley Wolves Soccer Club - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : P2KS Chelsea A.F   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : Safc - Chivas Academy 05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : Atlante SD C Acosta B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : LA Breakers B05 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471548  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A4CDA FC Slammers Orange B05 Napoles   vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005B - Sandoval 
 471549  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A3UIFC Atletico Premier   vs.Strikers B2005 White 
 471546  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  03 D1 vs D2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005   vs.LAGCV B05 Blue 
 471560  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  07 E1 vs E4Pumas USA - B2005   vs.SD Real Madrid - Beaumont B2005 (Perez) 
 471561  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  08 E2 vs E3Select Cities SC - B05   vs.Beach FC SB B05 Caldwell 
 471536  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  01 C1 vs C4Riverside City FC - B2005 Gold   vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 Red 
 471537  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  02 C2 vs C3LA Surf B2005 Pereira   vs.New Image B.U -Premier SC B2005 
 471547  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  03 D3 vs D4AYSO United Central Blue - B2005   vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B 
 471530  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  07 G1 vs G4AYSO United Los Angeles - B2005 (Quong)   vs.AYSO United AV - B2005 Blue 
 471531  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  08 G2 vs G3Temecula United B2005 White   vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin 
 471554  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  11 J1 vs J4P2KS Chelsea A.F   vs.LA Breakers B05 Blue 
 471555  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  12 J2 vs J3Safc - Chivas Academy 05   vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 
 471570  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  01 B1 vs B2Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 -Godinez   vs.Industry FC B2005 
 471571  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  02 B3 vs B4Pateadores IER B2005   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 
 471528  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  07 F1 vs F2STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 HJ   vs.RIALTO FIRE RED 
 471529  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  08 F3 vs F4AYSO United Central RED - B2005   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 
 471577  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  03 H3 vs H4FRAM B05-Shimizu   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry 
 471522  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  06 I1 vs I2AYSO United OC - B2005 (Red)   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 Blue 
 471550  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Strikers B2005 White   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B05 Napoles 
 471551  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005B - Sandoval   vs.UIFC Atletico Premier 
 471562  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  07 E3 vs E1Beach FC SB B05 Caldwell   vs.Pumas USA - B2005 
 471563  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  08 E4 vs E2SD Real Madrid - Beaumont B2005 (Perez)   vs.Select Cities SC - B05 
 471576  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  03 H1 vs H2Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)   vs.AYSO United AV - B2005 White 
 471523  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  06 I3 vs I4Valley United - Garcia   vs.California Valley Wolves Soccer Club - B2005 
 471538  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  01 C3 vs C1New Image B.U -Premier SC B2005   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 Gold 
 471539  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  02 C4 vs C2AYSO United SC - B2005 Red   vs.LA Surf B2005 Pereira 
 471532  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  07 G3 vs G1LAGSD B05 White-Martin   vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - B2005 (Quong) 
 471533  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  08 G4 vs G2AYSO United AV - B2005 Blue   vs.Temecula United B2005 White 
 471556  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  03 J3 vs J1Atlante SD C Acosta B2005   vs.P2KS Chelsea A.F 
 471557  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  06 J4 vs J2LA Breakers B05 Blue   vs.Safc - Chivas Academy 05 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471566  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  01 B1 vs B4Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 -Godinez   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 
 471567  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3Industry FC B2005   vs.Pateadores IER B2005 
 471540  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  03 C1 vs C2Riverside City FC - B2005 Gold   vs.LA Surf B2005 Pereira 
 471524  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  07 F1 vs F4STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 HJ   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 
 471525  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  08 F2 vs F3RIALTO FIRE RED   vs.AYSO United Central RED - B2005 
 471541  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  03 C3 vs C4New Image B.U -Premier SC B2005   vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 Red 
 471542  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  01 D1 vs D4Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005   vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B 
 471543  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  02 D2 vs D3LAGCV B05 Blue   vs.AYSO United Central Blue - B2005 
 471572  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  07 H1 vs H4Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry 
 471573  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  08 H2 vs H3AYSO United AV - B2005 White   vs.FRAM B05-Shimizu 
 471518  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  09 I1 vs I4AYSO United OC - B2005 (Red)   vs.California Valley Wolves Soccer Club - B2005 
 471519  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  10 I2 vs I3Riverside City FC - B2005 Blue   vs.Valley United - Garcia 
 471552  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  01 A1 vs A2CDA FC Slammers Orange B05 Napoles   vs.UIFC Atletico Premier 
 471553  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  02 A3 vs A4Strikers B2005 White   vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2005B - Sandoval 
 471564  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  07 E1 vs E2Pumas USA - B2005   vs.Select Cities SC - B05 
 471565  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  08 E3 vs E4Beach FC SB B05 Caldwell   vs.SD Real Madrid - Beaumont B2005 (Perez) 
 471534  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  03 G1 vs G2AYSO United Los Angeles - B2005 (Quong)   vs.Temecula United B2005 White 
 471568  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  01 B3 vs B1Pateadores IER B2005   vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 -Godinez 
 471569  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  02 B4 vs B2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes   vs.Industry FC B2005 
 471526  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  07 F3 vs F1AYSO United Central RED - B2005   vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 HJ 
 471527  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  08 F4 vs F2Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates   vs.RIALTO FIRE RED 
 471535  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  03 G3 vs G4LAGSD B05 White-Martin   vs.AYSO United AV - B2005 Blue 
 471544  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  01 D3 vs D1AYSO United Central Blue - B2005   vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005 
 471545  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  02 D4 vs D2Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B   vs.LAGCV B05 Blue 
 471574  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  07 H3 vs H1FRAM B05-Shimizu   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SE LA) 
 471575  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  08 H4 vs H2SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry   vs.AYSO United AV - B2005 White 
 471520  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  09 I3 vs I1Valley United - Garcia   vs.AYSO United OC - B2005 (Red) 
 471521  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  10 I4 vs I2California Valley Wolves Soccer Club - B2005   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 Blue 
 471558  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  06 J1 vs J2P2KS Chelsea A.F   vs.Safc - Chivas Academy 05 
 471559  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  03 J3 vs J4Atlante SD C Acosta B2005   vs.LA Breakers B05 Blue 

Round of 16 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471578  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  05 First of A   vs.WC 6 
 471579  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  06 First of B   vs.First of C 
 471580  Galway DownsClosed!  09:50 AM  05 First of D   vs.WC 2 
 471581  Galway DownsClosed!  09:50 AM  06 First of E   vs.WC 3 
 471582  Galway DownsClosed!  11:40 AM  05 First of F   vs.WC 4 
 471583  Galway DownsClosed!  11:40 AM  06 First of G   vs.WC 1 
 471584  Galway DownsClosed!  01:30 PM  05 First of H   vs.First of I 
 471585  Galway DownsClosed!  01:30 PM  06 First of J   vs.WC 5 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471586  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  05 Winner R16 Game# 471578   vs.Winner R16 Game# 471579 
 471587  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  06 Winner R16 Game# 471580   vs.Winner R16 Game# 471581 
 471588  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  07 Winner R16 Game# 471582   vs.Winner R16 Game# 471583 
 471589  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  08 Winner R16 Game# 471584   vs.Winner R16 Game# 471585 

Semi-Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471590  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  05 Winner QF Game# 471586   vs.Winner QF Game# 471587 
 471591  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  06 Winner QF Game# 471588   vs.Winner QF Game# 471589 

Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471592  Galway DownsClosed!  12:00 PM  03 Winner SF Game# 471590   vs.Winner SF Game# 471591