Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2004/16U Presidents
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 15 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Crusaders FC B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : Chelsea 04B   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : LAGSB 2004 Navy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : GPS San Diego - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Beach FC SB B04 A. Ayala   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : DTLA-SC B04 Boyle Heights   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : Strikers FC-Irvine B2004 Han   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : Empire SC B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Fellowship Of Christian Athletes - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : AC Brea - B04 PDA   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : SWSC B2004 Eli   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : FC Heat B2004 GREEN   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : FC Long Beach B04 - Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : LAGCV B04 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : Matrix B04 CB Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : Inter-America FC MYTEAM   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Hg Eagles   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : Independiente - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : CSLO 2004 GREEN   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : UIFC Laguna Alliance   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : TUSA Soccer Club - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : Olympiacos B04 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : AYSO United Pacific - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : CDA FC Slammers - DB B04 Orosco   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : SOCAL RUSH - B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier 2   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : California Rush B04 Nero   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : Matrix B04 NC Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : BF310 B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : Pateadores MV B2004 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : Ventura FC Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : Albion SC B04 Academy 1   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : EDA Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K2 : Inter-America Impact United   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K3 : Foothill Storm   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K4 : Chula Vista FC - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Boca Jrs LA B04 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L2 : Pateadores SC B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L3 : South Slammers FC B04 PF   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L4 : CSC B2004 Academy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : AVSC STORM ELITE B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M2 : Inter-America Halcones F. C.   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M3 : FC England - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M4 : Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 United   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : NVSC Breakaway B-04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N2 : FC Premier B2004 - Pivard   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N3 : GPS Los Angeles B2004 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N4 : Scripps United - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : Glendale FC/Cal FC B-2004 Black - 0473 - XXX   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O2 : SMU B04 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O3 : Murrieta Surf B04 PDA   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O4 : Arsenal FC B04 Academy II   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : MVFC - B04 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P2 : FRAM B04 - Lockhart   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P3 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : FC DeportivoTitans   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q2 : CC Dynasty Fut - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q3 : Hotspurs USA - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q4 : Strikers FC North B04 Silver RF   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462593  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  01 B1 vs B4LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier   vs.GPS San Diego - B2004 
 462594  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3LAGSB 2004 Navy   vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 
 462525  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  03 E1 vs E2FC Long Beach B04 - Red   vs.LAGCV B04 Red 
 462551  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  07 F1 vs F4Hg Eagles   vs.UIFC Laguna Alliance 
 462552  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  08 F2 vs F3Independiente - B2004   vs.CSLO 2004 GREEN 
 462545  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  11 J1 vs J4Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)   vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 1 
 462546  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  12 J2 vs J3Pateadores MV B2004 Black   vs.Ventura FC Elite 
 462537  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  13 M1 vs M2AVSC STORM ELITE B04   vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C. 
 462599  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  14 N1 vs N4NVSC Breakaway B-04   vs.Scripps United - B2004 
 462600  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  15 N2 vs N3FC Premier B2004 - Pivard   vs.GPS Los Angeles B2004 White 
 462509  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  01 D1 vs D4Fellowship Of Christian Athletes - B2004   vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN 
 462510  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  02 D2 vs D3AC Brea - B04 PDA   vs.SWSC B2004 Eli 
 462569  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  07 H1 vs H4AYSO United Pacific - B2004   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier 2 
 462570  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  08 H2 vs H3CDA FC Slammers - DB B04 Orosco   vs.SOCAL RUSH - B04 
 462515  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  11 L1 vs L4Boca Jrs LA B04 White   vs.CSC B2004 Academy 
 462516  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  12 L2 vs L3Pateadores SC B2004   vs.South Slammers FC B04 PF 
 462538  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  13 M3 vs M4FC England - B2004   vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 United 
 462557  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  14 P1 vs P4MVFC - B04 Gold   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 
 462558  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  15 P2 vs P3FRAM B04 - Lockhart   vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 
 462506  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  04 A1 vs A4Crusaders FC B04   vs.Chelsea 04B 
 462507  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  05 A2 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black   vs.Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue 
 462531  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  01 C1 vs C2Beach FC SB B04 A. Ayala   vs.DTLA-SC B04 Boyle Heights 
 462532  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  02 C3 vs C4Strikers FC-Irvine B2004 Han   vs.Empire SC B04 
 462526  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  03 E3 vs E4Matrix B04 CB Elite   vs.Inter-America FC MYTEAM 
 462579  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  07 G1 vs G2Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 
 462580  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  08 G3 vs G4CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B04   vs.Olympiacos B04 Red 
 462567  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  11 K1 vs K2EDA Elite   vs.Inter-America Impact United 
 462568  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  12 K3 vs K4Foothill Storm   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 
 462543  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  14 O1 vs O2Glendale FC/Cal FC B-2004 Black - 0473 - XXX   vs.SMU B04 White 
 462544  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  15 O3 vs O4Murrieta Surf B04 PDA   vs.Arsenal FC B04 Academy II 
 462591  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  13 Q1 vs Q2FC DeportivoTitans   vs.CC Dynasty Fut - B2004 
 462595  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  01 B3 vs B1Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier 
 462596  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  02 B4 vs B2GPS San Diego - B2004   vs.LAGSB 2004 Navy 
 462553  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  07 F3 vs F1CSLO 2004 GREEN   vs.Hg Eagles 
 462554  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  08 F4 vs F2UIFC Laguna Alliance   vs.Independiente - B2004 
 462585  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  03 I1 vs I2California Rush B04 Nero   vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite 
 462547  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  11 J3 vs J1Ventura FC Elite   vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) 
 462548  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  12 J4 vs J2Albion SC B04 Academy 1   vs.Pateadores MV B2004 Black 
 462601  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  14 N3 vs N1GPS Los Angeles B2004 White   vs.NVSC Breakaway B-04 
 462602  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  15 N4 vs N2Scripps United - B2004   vs.FC Premier B2004 - Pivard 
 462592  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  13 Q3 vs Q4Hotspurs USA - B2004   vs.Strikers FC North B04 Silver RF 
 462511  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  01 D3 vs D1SWSC B2004 Eli   vs.Fellowship Of Christian Athletes - B2004 
 462512  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  02 D4 vs D2FC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.AC Brea - B04 PDA 
 462571  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  07 H3 vs H1SOCAL RUSH - B04   vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2004 
 462572  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  08 H4 vs H2LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier 2   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B04 Orosco 
 462586  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  03 I3 vs I4BF310 B2004   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 
 462517  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  11 L3 vs L1South Slammers FC B04 PF   vs.Boca Jrs LA B04 White 
 462518  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  12 L4 vs L2CSC B2004 Academy   vs.Pateadores SC B2004 
 462559  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  14 P3 vs P1San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange   vs.MVFC - B04 Gold 
 462560  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  15 P4 vs P2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier   vs.FRAM B04 - Lockhart 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494093  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  04 A1 vs A2Crusaders FC B04   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black 
 494094  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  05 A3 vs A4Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue   vs.Chelsea 04B 
 462527  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  01 C1 vs C4Beach FC SB B04 A. Ayala   vs.Empire SC B04 
 462528  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  02 C2 vs C3DTLA-SC B04 Boyle Heights   vs.Strikers FC-Irvine B2004 Han 
 462513  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  03 D1 vs D2Fellowship Of Christian Athletes - B2004   vs.AC Brea - B04 PDA 
 462575  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  07 G1 vs G4Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black   vs.Olympiacos B04 Red 
 462576  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  08 G2 vs G3TUSA Soccer Club - B2004   vs.CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B04 
 462563  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  11 K1 vs K4EDA Elite   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 
 462564  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  12 K2 vs K3Inter-America Impact United   vs.Foothill Storm 
 462519  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  13 L1 vs L2Boca Jrs LA B04 White   vs.Pateadores SC B2004 
 462539  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  14 O1 vs O4Glendale FC/Cal FC B-2004 Black - 0473 - XXX   vs.Arsenal FC B04 Academy II 
 462540  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  15 O2 vs O3SMU B04 White   vs.Murrieta Surf B04 PDA 
 462514  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  03 D3 vs D4SWSC B2004 Eli   vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN 
 462521  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  01 E1 vs E4FC Long Beach B04 - Red   vs.Inter-America FC MYTEAM 
 462522  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  02 E2 vs E3LAGCV B04 Red   vs.Matrix B04 CB Elite 
 462581  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  07 I1 vs I4California Rush B04 Nero   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 
 462582  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  08 I2 vs I3Matrix B04 NC Elite   vs.BF310 B2004 
 462520  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  13 L3 vs L4South Slammers FC B04 PF   vs.CSC B2004 Academy 
 462533  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  11 M1 vs M4AVSC STORM ELITE B04   vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 United 
 462534  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  12 M2 vs M3Inter-America Halcones F. C.   vs.FC England - B2004 
 462587  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  14 Q1 vs Q4FC DeportivoTitans   vs.Strikers FC North B04 Silver RF 
 462588  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  15 Q2 vs Q3CC Dynasty Fut - B2004   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 
 462597  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  01 B1 vs B2LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier   vs.LAGSB 2004 Navy 
 462598  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  02 B3 vs B4Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse   vs.GPS San Diego - B2004 
 462555  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  07 F1 vs F2Hg Eagles   vs.Independiente - B2004 
 462556  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  08 F3 vs F4CSLO 2004 GREEN   vs.UIFC Laguna Alliance 
 462573  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  03 H1 vs H2AYSO United Pacific - B2004   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B04 Orosco 
 462549  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  11 J1 vs J2Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)   vs.Pateadores MV B2004 Black 
 462550  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  12 J3 vs J4Ventura FC Elite   vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 1 
 462603  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  14 N1 vs N2NVSC Breakaway B-04   vs.FC Premier B2004 - Pivard 
 462604  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  15 N3 vs N4GPS Los Angeles B2004 White   vs.Scripps United - B2004 
 462561  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  13 P1 vs P2MVFC - B04 Gold   vs.FRAM B04 - Lockhart 
 462508  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  05 A3 vs A1Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue   vs.Crusaders FC B04 
 494092  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2Chelsea 04B   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black 
 462529  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  01 C3 vs C1Strikers FC-Irvine B2004 Han   vs.Beach FC SB B04 A. Ayala 
 462530  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  02 C4 vs C2Empire SC B04   vs.DTLA-SC B04 Boyle Heights 
 462577  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  07 G3 vs G1CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B04   vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black 
 462578  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  08 G4 vs G2Olympiacos B04 Red   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 
 462574  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  03 H3 vs H4SOCAL RUSH - B04   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier 2 
 462565  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  11 K3 vs K1Foothill Storm   vs.EDA Elite 
 462566  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  12 K4 vs K2Chula Vista FC - B2004   vs.Inter-America Impact United 
 462541  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  14 O3 vs O1Murrieta Surf B04 PDA   vs.Glendale FC/Cal FC B-2004 Black - 0473 - XXX 
 462542  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  15 O4 vs O2Arsenal FC B04 Academy II   vs.SMU B04 White 
 462562  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  13 P3 vs P4San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 
 462523  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  01 E3 vs E1Matrix B04 CB Elite   vs.FC Long Beach B04 - Red 
 462524  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  02 E4 vs E2Inter-America FC MYTEAM   vs.LAGCV B04 Red 
 462583  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  07 I3 vs I1BF310 B2004   vs.California Rush B04 Nero 
 462584  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  08 I4 vs I2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic   vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite 
 462535  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  11 M3 vs M1FC England - B2004   vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B04 
 462536  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  12 M4 vs M2Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 United   vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C. 
 462589  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  14 Q3 vs Q1Hotspurs USA - B2004   vs.FC DeportivoTitans 
 462590  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  15 Q4 vs Q2Strikers FC North B04 Silver RF   vs.CC Dynasty Fut - B2004 

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462066  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  07 First of A   vs.WC 15 
 462067  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  08 First of B   vs.First of C 
 462068  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  09 First of D   vs.WC 7 
 462069  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  10 First of E   vs.WC 8 
 462070  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  07 First of F   vs.WC 11 
 462071  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  08 First of G   vs.WC 4 
 462072  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  09 First of H   vs.WC 3 
 462073  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  10 First of I   vs.WC 12 
 462074  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  07 First of J   vs.WC 13 
 462075  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  08 First of K   vs.WC 2 
 462076  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  09 First of L   vs.WC 5 
 462077  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  10 First of M   vs.WC 10 
 462078  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  07 First of N   vs.WC 9 
 462079  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  08 First of O   vs.WC 6 
 462080  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  09 First of P   vs.WC 1 
 462081  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  10 First of Q   vs.WC 14 

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462082  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  01 Winner R32 Game# 462066   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462067 
 462083  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  02 Winner R32 Game# 462068   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462069 
 462084  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  03 Winner R32 Game# 462070   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462071 
 462085  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  04 Winner R32 Game# 462072   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462073 
 462086  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  07 Winner R32 Game# 462074   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462075 
 462087  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  08 Winner R32 Game# 462076   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462077 
 462088  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  09 Winner R32 Game# 462078   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462079 
 462089  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  10 Winner R32 Game# 462080   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462081 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462090  San Bernardino SC  02:30 PM  07 Winner R16 Game# 462082   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462083 
 462091  San Bernardino SC  02:30 PM  08 Winner R16 Game# 462084   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462085 
 462092  San Bernardino SC  02:30 PM  09 Winner R16 Game# 462086   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462087 
 462093  San Bernardino SC  02:30 PM  10 Winner R16 Game# 462088   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462089 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462094  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  01 Winner QF Game# 462090   vs.Winner QF Game# 462091 
 462095  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  02 Winner QF Game# 462092   vs.Winner QF Game# 462093 

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462096  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  02 Winner SF Game# 462094   vs.Winner SF Game# 462095