Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2007/13U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta3133333333028 6  6  23  0 0
 A5 : JUSA Signature B2007 Barber3331333033025 4  13  26  0 0
 A3 : ESL Supreme FC3303303333024 4  6  23  0 0
 A9 : Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan0131300333017 2  19  20  1 0
 A1 : ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)3030133031017 4  14  20  0 0
 A2 : ESL Escola B2007 Izumita0033300010010 0  37  20  0 0
 A6 : JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick3000033001010 0  31  15  1 0
 A7 : LA Galaxy Orange County B2007003000030107 0  47  13  1 0
 A8 : LNYSA - B2007030100000004 0  41  11  0 0
 A10 : Ways - SB2007 - Lambert000000030003 0  50  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270091  Santiago MS  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta2
 270050  J.Salk Elem  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007) 7 vs.ESL Escola B2007 Izumita0
 270047  Yorba Linda Middle School  09:00 AM  Y1 A5 vs A8JUSA Signature B2007 Barber 6 vs.LNYSA - B20070
 270048  Yorba Linda Middle School  10:30 AM  Y1 A6 vs A7JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick 8 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20071
 270049  Sheep Hills Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10ESL Supreme FC 8 vs.Ways - SB2007 - Lambert1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270046  Parks Upper  08:00 AM  Upper A4 vs A9FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta 2 vs.Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan2
 270052  Meadowood Park  09:00 AM  A A7 vs A8LA Galaxy Orange County B2007 1 vs.LNYSA - B20073
 270051  J.Salk Elem  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007) 0 vs.ESL Supreme FC4
 270054  Yorba Linda Middle School  12:00 PM  Y1 A5 vs A10JUSA Signature B2007 Barber 4 vs.Ways - SB2007 - Lambert0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270053  Parks Upper  08:00 AM  Upper A4 vs A2FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta 8 vs.ESL Escola B2007 Izumita1
 270080  J.Salk Elem  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007) 2 vs.LNYSA - B20070
 270056  Meadowood Park  09:00 AM  A A7 vs A10LA Galaxy Orange County B2007 5 vs.Ways - SB2007 - Lambert1
 270055  Yorba Linda Middle School  10:30 AM  Y1 A6 vs A9JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick 1 vs.Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan3
 270057  Yorba Linda Middle School  12:00 PM  Y1 A5 vs A3JUSA Signature B2007 Barber 2 vs.ESL Supreme FC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270060  Yorba Linda Middle School  09:00 AM  Y1 A6 vs A2JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick 1 vs.ESL Escola B2007 Izumita3
 270059  Parks Upper  09:30 AM  Upper A4 vs A1FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta 1 vs.ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)0
 270058  Alicia Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9LNYSA - B2007 3 vs.Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan3
 270062  Mission Viejo Christian  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7ESL Supreme FC 10 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270063  J.Salk Elem  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007) 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Barber3
 270065  Yorba Linda Middle School  09:00 AM  Y1 A6 vs A4JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta3
 270061  Santiago MS  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan 9 vs.Ways - SB2007 - Lambert0
 270064  Alicia Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2LNYSA - B2007 1 vs.ESL Escola B2007 Izumita3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270067  Alicia Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4LNYSA - B2007 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta8
 270068  Meadowood Park  10:30 AM  A A7 vs A5LA Galaxy Orange County B2007 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Barber3
 270070  Santiago MS  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan 1 vs.ESL Supreme FC4
 270066  Yorba Linda Middle School  12:00 PM  Y1 A6 vs A1JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick 0 vs.ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)2
 270069  Hillview MS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Ways - SB2007 - Lambert 1 vs.ESL Escola B2007 Izumita2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270073  Alicia Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6LNYSA - B2007 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick4
 270074  Meadowood Park  10:30 AM  A A7 vs A1LA Galaxy Orange County B2007 0 vs.ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)3
 270071  Hillview MS  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Ways - SB2007 - Lambert 2 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta7
 270072  Yorba Linda Middle School  12:00 PM  Y1 A5 vs A9JUSA Signature B2007 Barber 2 vs.Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270076  Santiago MS  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan 4 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20070
 270078  Sheep Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5ESL Escola B2007 Izumita 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Barber6
 270079  Sheep Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4ESL Supreme FC 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta1
 270077  Hillview MS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Ways - SB2007 - Lambert 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270085  Parks Upper  09:00 AM  Upper A4 vs A5FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Barber1
 270082  Santiago MS  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A1Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan 2 vs.ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)1
 270083  Hillview MS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Ways - SB2007 - Lambert 1F vs.LNYSA - B2007
Forfeited Game
0
 270084  Sheep Hills Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A6ESL Supreme FC 7 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick0
 270081  Sheep Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7ESL Escola B2007 Izumita 2 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270086  Sheep Hills Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9ESL Escola B2007 Izumita 4 vs.Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan6
 270087  J.Salk Elem  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007) 4 vs.Ways - SB2007 - Lambert1
 270090  Parks Upper  09:00 AM  Upper A4 vs A7FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta 10 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20070
 270088  Sheep Hills Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8ESL Supreme FC 9 vs.LNYSA - B20071
 270089  Yorba Linda Middle School  12:00 PM  Y1 A5 vs A6JUSA Signature B2007 Barber 5 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270095  Sheep Hills Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1ESL Escola B2007 Izumita 3 vs.ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)3
 270093  Meadowood Park  09:00 AM  A A7 vs A6LA Galaxy Orange County B2007 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick3
 270094  Hillview MS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Ways - SB2007 - Lambert 0 vs.ESL Supreme FC8
 270092  Alicia Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5LNYSA - B2007 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2007 Barber4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270075  Sheep Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ESL Supreme FC1F

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 36881  Crown Valley Lower  11:00 AM  1 JUSA Signature B2007 Barber 1 vs.ESL Supreme FC3
 36880  Crown Valley Lower  05:50 PM  1 FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta 5 vs.Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan0

Final - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37193  Crown Valley Lower  01:30 PM  1 ESL Supreme FC   vs.FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta