Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2001/18U Round 1
       


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 5 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #16 : HG Eagles3339 8  1  10  2  0 0
 A2 #39 : Real So Cal - B01 ADT3306 1  5  5  2  0 0
 A4 #63 : Pateadores Reserve Academy B20010033 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 A3 #51 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold0000 -7  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #17 : CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera3137 6  5  11  0  0 0
 B2 #38 : Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite3306 4  5  9  1  0 0
 B3 #50 : Express Boys 2001e3 - Hargreaves0134 0  6  6  1  0 0
 B4 #62 : Pateadores LKWD B20010000 -10  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 #49 : LA Breakers B01 Blue1337 5  4  9  1  0 0
 C1 #18 : Oxnard P.A.L. Blue3306 1  6  7  0  0 5
 C2 #37 : LAGSB 2001 Elite0134 2  8  10  0  0 1
 C4 #61 : Rangers SC - B2001 Red0000 -8  10  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 #60 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20013317 2  5  7  1  0 0
 D3 #48 : NHB BLACK1315 2  5  7  0  0 0
 D1 #19 : Murrieta Surf B01 PDA0033 -2  10  8  0  0 0
 D2 #36 : Real So Cal-SCV-B 2001 W1001 -2  5  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #20 : Arsenal Corona B01 FC3036 6  2  8  1  0 0
 E2 #35 : Freedom Futbol Club -B01Blue3104 -2  11  9  0  0 1
 E3 #47 : Central California Aztecs -AV- B010314 0  4  4  1  0 0
 E4 #59 : Nado - B20010112 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #21 : La Esperanza SB3339 12  2  14  1  0 0
 F3 #46 : Legends FC Boys East Riverside B013036 1  6  7  1  0 0
 F2 #34 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez0011 -5  8  3  0  0 1
 F4 #58 : FC Golden State - 2001 West0101 -8  11  3  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #22 : Colton America SC Academy-B20013339 8  1  10  2  0 2
 G2 #33 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia3306 4  3  8  1  0 1
 G4 #57 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy0033 -6  8  1  1  0 0
 G3 #45 : SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)0000 -6  8  1  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 #32 : SD United B2001 Black3339 7  3  10  2  0 0
 H1 #23 : FRAM B01-Britton3306 4  2  6  2  0 0
 H4 #56 : LAGSB 2001 Gold0033 -5  6  1  0  0 2
 H3 #44 : Barcelona California - B20010000 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 #24 : SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda3137 8  5  13  0  0 0
 I2 #31 : FC Golden State - 2001 North3306 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 I4 #55 : Legends FC Boys B01 SGV0033 -3  7  4  1  0 0
 I3 #43 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B01 Gutierrez0101 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 #30 : FC Golden State - 20013339 6  2  9  1  0 0
 J4 #54 : LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B013036 -2  5  2  1  0 0
 J1 #25 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue0303 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 J3 #42 : Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2 #29 : LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley3339 5  2  7  0  0 0
 K3 #41 : Arsenal FC B01 Academy II0336 6  2  8  2  0 0
 K1 #26 : Crusaders FC B01 White1001 -5  6  1  0  0 4
 K4 #53 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC1001 -6  8  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 #28 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores3339 4  2  6  1  0 0
 L1 #27 : IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas3306 3  3  6  1  0 0
 L4 #52 : Albion SC B2001 NPL Academy0033 -2  6  4  1  0 0
 L3 #40 : Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero0000 -5  8  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811361  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  08 B2 #38 vs B3 #50Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite 3 vs.Express Boys 2001e3 - Hargreaves0
 811360  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  07 B4 #62 vs B1 #17Pateadores LKWD B2001 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera4
 811391  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 G2 #33 vs G3 #45CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)1
 811390  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  09 G4 #57 vs G1 #22Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy 0 vs.Colton America SC Academy-B20013
 811403  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 I2 #31 vs I3 #43FC Golden State - 2001 North 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B01 Gutierrez1
 811402  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  19 I4 #55 vs I1 #24Legends FC Boys B01 SGV 1 vs.SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda5
 811355  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  08 A2 #39 vs A3 #51Real So Cal - B01 ADT 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold0
 811354  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  07 A4 #63 vs A1 #16Pateadores Reserve Academy B2001 1 vs.HG Eagles3
 811421  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  10 L2 #28 vs L3 #40CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero1
 811420  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  09 L4 #52 vs L1 #27Albion SC B2001 NPL Academy 0 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas3
 811362  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  17 C2 #37 vs C1 #18LAGSB 2001 Elite 3 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Blue4
 811380  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  18 F2 #34 vs F1 #21CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez 0 vs.La Esperanza SB4
 811397  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  08 H2 #32 vs H3 #44SD United B2001 Black 5 vs.Barcelona California - B20013
 811396  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  07 H4 #56 vs H1 #23LAGSB 2001 Gold 0 vs.FRAM B01-Britton3
 811415  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  10 K2 #29 vs K3 #41LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 2 vs.Arsenal FC B01 Academy II1
 811414  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  09 K4 #53 vs K1 #26Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.Crusaders FC B01 White1
 811373  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  08 D2 #36 vs D3 #48Real So Cal-SCV-B 2001 W 1 vs.NHB BLACK1
 811372  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  07 D4 #60 vs D1 #19Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2001 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B01 PDA3
 811379  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  10 E2 #35 vs E3 #47Freedom Futbol Club -B01Blue 4 vs.Central California Aztecs -AV- B013
 811378  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  09 E4 #59 vs E1 #20Nado - B2001 0 vs.Arsenal Corona B01 FC4
 811367  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  08 C2 #37 vs C3 #49LAGSB 2001 Elite 3 vs.LA Breakers B01 Blue3
 811366  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  07 C4 #61 vs C1 #18Rangers SC - B2001 Red 1 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Blue2
 811385  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  06 F2 #34 vs F3 #46CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez 1 vs.Legends FC Boys East Riverside B012
 811384  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  05 F4 #58 vs F1 #21FC Golden State - 2001 West 1 vs.La Esperanza SB5
 811409  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  10 J2 #30 vs J3 #42FC Golden State - 2001 1F vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II
Forfeited Game
0
 811408  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  09 J4 #54 vs J1 #25LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01 1 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811388  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  19 G1 #22 vs G3 #45Colton America SC Academy-B2001 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)0
 811389  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 G4 #57 vs G2 #33Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia5
 811400  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  09 I1 #24 vs I3 #43SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B01 Gutierrez2
 811401  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 I4 #55 vs I2 #31Legends FC Boys B01 SGV 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2001 North2
 811418  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  07 L1 #27 vs L3 #40IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero2
 811419  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  08 L4 #52 vs L2 #28Albion SC B2001 NPL Academy 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores3
 811364  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  09 C1 #18 vs C3 #49Oxnard P.A.L. Blue 1 vs.LA Breakers B01 Blue2
 811365  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  10 C4 #61 vs C2 #37Rangers SC - B2001 Red 1 vs.LAGSB 2001 Elite4
 811376  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  19 E1 #20 vs E3 #47Arsenal Corona B01 FC 0 vs.Central California Aztecs -AV- B011
 811377  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  12 E4 #59 vs E2 #35Nado - B2001 4 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B01Blue4
 811382  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  07 F1 #21 vs F3 #46La Esperanza SB 5 vs.Legends FC Boys East Riverside B011
 811383  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  08 F4 #58 vs F2 #34FC Golden State - 2001 West 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez2
 811370  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  09 D1 #19 vs D3 #48Murrieta Surf B01 PDA 2 vs.NHB BLACK4
 811371  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  10 D4 #60 vs D2 #36Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2001 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV-B 2001 W0
 811406  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  07 J1 #25 vs J3 #42Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 1F vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II
Forfeited Game
0
 811407  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  08 J4 #54 vs J2 #30LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01 0 vs.FC Golden State - 20015
 811352  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  09 A1 #16 vs A3 #51HG Eagles 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold0
 811353  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  10 A4 #63 vs A2 #39Pateadores Reserve Academy B2001 0 vs.Real So Cal - B01 ADT2
 811412  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  07 K1 #26 vs K3 #41Crusaders FC B01 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC B01 Academy II4
 811413  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  08 K4 #53 vs K2 #29Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley4
 811358  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  09 B1 #17 vs B3 #50CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera 3 vs.Express Boys 2001e3 - Hargreaves3
 811359  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  10 B4 #62 vs B2 #38Pateadores LKWD B2001 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite5
 811394  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  07 H1 #23 vs H3 #44FRAM B01-Britton 3 vs.Barcelona California - B20010
 811395  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  08 H4 #56 vs H2 #32LAGSB 2001 Gold 0 vs.SD United B2001 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811381  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 F3 #46 vs F4 #58Legends FC Boys East Riverside B01 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2001 West0
 811387  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 G3 #45 vs G4 #57SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy1
 811410  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 K2 #29 vs K1 #26LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 1F vs.Crusaders FC B01 White
Forfeited Game
0
 811411  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 K3 #41 vs K4 #53Arsenal FC B01 Academy II 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC0
 811386  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  09 G2 #33 vs G1 #22CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia 1 vs.Colton America SC Academy-B20012
 811356  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 B2 #38 vs B1 #17Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera4
 811357  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 B3 #50 vs B4 #62Express Boys 2001e3 - Hargreaves 3 vs.Pateadores LKWD B20010
 811399  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  10 I3 #43 vs I4 #55CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B01 Gutierrez 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B01 SGV2
 811398  Galway Downs  10:05 AM  09 I2 #31 vs I1 #24FC Golden State - 2001 North 2 vs.SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda6
 811374  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 E2 #35 vs E1 #20Freedom Futbol Club -B01Blue 1 vs.Arsenal Corona B01 FC4
 811375  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  12 E3 #47 vs E4 #59Central California Aztecs -AV- B01 0 vs.Nado - B20010
 811405  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  10 J3 #42 vs J4 #54Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B011F
 811404  Galway Downs  11:55 AM  09 J2 #30 vs J1 #25FC Golden State - 2001 3 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue2
 811363  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 C3 #49 vs C4 #61LA Breakers B01 Blue 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red0
 811369  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  10 D3 #48 vs D4 #60NHB BLACK 2 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20012
 811416  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 L2 #28 vs L1 #27CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 1 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas0
 811417  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  12 L3 #40 vs L4 #52Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 0 vs.Albion SC B2001 NPL Academy3
 811368  Galway Downs  01:45 PM  09 D2 #36 vs D1 #19Real So Cal-SCV-B 2001 W 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B01 PDA3
 811350  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  11 A2 #39 vs A1 #16Real So Cal - B01 ADT 0 vs.HG Eagles5
 811351  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  12 A3 #51 vs A4 #63Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold 0 vs.Pateadores Reserve Academy B20012
 811393  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  10 H3 #44 vs H4 #56Barcelona California - B2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSB 2001 Gold1F
 811392  Galway Downs  03:35 PM  09 H2 #32 vs H1 #23SD United B2001 Black 2 vs.FRAM B01-Britton0