Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2010/10U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CHSA- Canyon United- B20103363333333033 6  4  21  0 0
 A6 : FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta3336033333030 5  4  23  0 0
 A11 : LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls6033333101023 3  16  17  0 0
 A9 : JUSA Signature B2010 Locht0333310136023 1  18  21  0 0
 A2 : Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes0603333101020 1  17  19  0 0
 A7 : JUSA Signature B2010 Amat3330010160017 0  17  15  0 0
 A5 : FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona3303000601016 1  14  13  0 0
 A3 : Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers0000006013010 0  42  11  1 0
 A10 : LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC000006030009 0  36  13  0 0
 A8 : JUSA Signature B2010 Emens000060001108 0  42  12  0 0
 A4 : ESL San Clemente B2010 - Forfeited 000000000000 0  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269720  Reagan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 1 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes0
 269721  San Gorgonio Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls1F
 269723  Parks Lower  10:20 AM  Lowr A6 vs A9FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Locht0
 269722  Travis Ranch Park  11:20 AM  Y22 A7 vs A8JUSA Signature B2010 Amat 5 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Emens2
 269724  Parks Lower  12:40 PM  Lowr A5 vs A10FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona 2 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269726  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A8 vs A9JUSA Signature B2010 Emens 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Locht4
 269727  Parks Lower  10:20 AM  Lowr A6 vs A11FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta 5 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls0
 269728  Travis Ranch Park  11:20 AM  Y22 A7 vs A10JUSA Signature B2010 Amat 5 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC1
 269729  Liberty Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20105
 269725  Wingspan Park Lower  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes 1F vs.ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269731  Reagan Park  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 1F vs.ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
0
 269734  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A9 vs A10JUSA Signature B2010 Locht 3 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC2
 269733  Wingspan Park Lower  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta5
 269730  Travis Ranch Park  11:20 AM  Y22 A8 vs A11JUSA Signature B2010 Emens 1 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls7
 269732  Liberty Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269735  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y22 A7 vs A3JUSA Signature B2010 Amat 7 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers1
 269737  Reagan Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona0
 269736  Rancho Niguel  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A11LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC 1 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls2
 269738  Wingspan Park Lower  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes 10 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Emens0
 269739  Liberty Park  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269743  Rancho Niguel  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC 2 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes4
 269741  Parks Lower  10:10 AM  Lowr A5 vs A7FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Amat1
 269740  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A9 vs A3JUSA Signature B2010 Locht 6 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers0
 269744  Parks Lower  11:20 AM  Lowr A6 vs A1FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta 0 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20101
 269742  Travis Ranch Park  12:30 PM  Y22 A8 vs A4JUSA Signature B2010 Emens 1F vs.ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269745  Rancho Niguel  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A4LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC 1F vs.ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
0
 269746  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A7 vs A1JUSA Signature B2010 Amat 0 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20102
 269748  Travis Ranch Park  11:20 AM  Y22 A9 vs A5JUSA Signature B2010 Locht 3 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona2
 269747  Rancho Niguel  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls 6 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers0
 269749  Travis Ranch Park  12:30 PM  Y22 A8 vs A6JUSA Signature B2010 Emens 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269750  Parks Lower  09:10 AM  Lowr A5 vs A11FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona 0 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls1
 269751  Reagan Park  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Emens1
 269752  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A9 vs A7JUSA Signature B2010 Locht 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Amat2
 269754  Liberty Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers 2 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes4
 269753  Parks Lower  02:30 PM  Lowr A6 vs A10FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta 6 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269759  Rancho Niguel  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Amat0
 269758  Wingspan Park Lower  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes 4 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona1
 269756  Rancho Niguel  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A8LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Emens2
 269757  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A9 vs A1JUSA Signature B2010 Locht 0 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20103
 269755  Liberty Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers 1F vs.ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269764  Reagan Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 8 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC0
 269762  Travis Ranch Park  09:00 AM  Y22 A7 vs A2JUSA Signature B2010 Amat 2 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes2
 269760  Rancho Niguel  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A9LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Locht3
 269761  Liberty Park  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A6Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta8
 269763  Liberty Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269766  San Gorgonio Park  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Amat1F
 269765  Travis Ranch Park  10:10 AM  Y22 A8 vs A3JUSA Signature B2010 Emens 2 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers2
 269767  Parks Lower  11:20 AM  Lowr A5 vs A6FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona 0 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta1
 269768  Rancho Niguel  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A1LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls 2 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20105
 269769  Wingspan Park Lower  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Locht3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 269770  San Gorgonio Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9ESL San Clemente B2010
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Locht1F
 269773  Parks Lower  09:00 AM  Lowr A6 vs A7FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Amat0
 269772  Parks Lower  11:20 AM  Lowr A5 vs A8FRYSC Signature - B2010 Barahona 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Emens2
 269774  Rancho Niguel  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A2LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls 1 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 Barnes1
 269771  Rancho Niguel  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A3LNYSA - B2010 Liverpool FC 1 vs.Elite Soccer League - B2010 San Clemente Strikers4

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37327  Chapparosa Park  11:20 AM  A CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2010 Locht0
 341849  Chapparosa Park  11:20 AM  B FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta 2 vs.LNYSA - B2010 Red Bulls1

Final - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37192  La Paz Park  03:00 PM  1A CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 1 vs.FRYSC Signature - B2010 Falletta0