Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Team Schedules - Boys 2003/15U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B44E90D6-80F3-48D2-A158-B06E3FE8AEF2&tournamentguid=7C49664E-D07E-4759-B612-E5E39A878FDE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 9 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B200333x6 4  3  7  0  0 0
 A2 : United Central - B200310x1 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 A3 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B03 SS10x1 -3  5  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20030336 4  5  9  0  0 0
 B2 : SOCAL RUSH B031034 1  5  7  1  0 1
 B4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez3104 -3  9  5  0  0 0
 B1 : Lobos1102 -2  6  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue3339 7  0  11  3  0 0
 C3 : Temecula United - B2003W1034 0  5  5  0  0 0
 C4 : DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz1304 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 C1 : CalElite SC - B030000 -6  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : La Verne Lazers SC - B033339 9  1  11  2  0 0
 D4 : United Santa Clarita B03 White3306 -2  8  5  0  0 0
 D1 : CVSC United B030033 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 D2 : Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : FC Deportivo Independiente3339 12  0  20  3  0 0
 E4 : United Santa Clarita B03 Red3014 -2  8  4  0  0 0
 E3 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa0303 -5  10  3  0  0 0
 E2 : United Los Angeles - B2003 White0011 -5  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : FRAM B03-Myhre3137 3  2  5  1  0 0
 F3 : United Santa Clarita B03 Blue1135 1  5  6  0  0 0
 F2 : United HDC - AV - B031304 0  6  6  0  0 0
 F4 : San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe0000 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas3339 6  0  7  2  0 0
 G4 : Arsenal FC South B03 FC0336 4  2  16  0  0 0
 G2 : Pateadores IRV B2003 White3003 -7  20  2  0  0 0
 G1 : Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003 - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 : LMFC B2003 Williams3137 4  5  9  1  0 0
 H3 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse3306 3  4  9  1  0 1
 H2 : Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez0134 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 H1 : Pateadores RSM B20030000 -6  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 : Legacy FC - B20033317 3  1  4  1  0 0
 I1 : Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro3036 5  3  11  1  0 0
 I2 : Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue0314 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 I3 : Arsenal FC B03 White0000 -7  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 : NSC Kickers1315 3  2  5  1  0 0
 J1 : BYSC Corona B031315 1  3  4  0  0 0
 J4 : Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue1034 -2  6  4  0  0 0
 J3 : PSC Fountain Valley1001 -2  6  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Xolos Academy FC - B20033339 12  3  35  1  0 0
 K4 : JUSA Lambert B20033036 4  16  14  1  0 0
 K2 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red0303 -7  23  7  0  0 0
 K3 : South Valley SC Red - B030000 -9  24  10  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 : West Covina Cl - B20033339 8  2  15  1  0 0
 L3 : NFFC B2003 BLACK0033 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 L4 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20033003 -3  6  3  1  0 0
 L1 : Slammers FC B03 IT0303 -4  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)3339 12  2  19  1  0 0
 M2 : San Diego SC B2003 Black0134 0  9  8  1  0 0
 M3 : Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano1102 -4  11  4  0  0 1
 M4 : United Futbol Club - B2003 Black1001 -8  10  1  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B20033339 9  0  11  3  0 0
 N3 : West Covina FC-ELITE - B20033036 5  5  19  1  0 0
 N2 : Ramona Soccer League - B20030303 -2  9  8  1  0 0
 N4 : United South Bay - B20030000 -12  24  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O4 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20033137 8  2  11  1  0 1
 O1 : Anahuak Academicos Fc3137 5  3  13  0  0 0
 O2 : Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE0303 -4  8  3  1  0 0
 O3 : Matrix B03 SE Blu0000 -9  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P4 : Ventura County United 20033339 12  2  18  2  0 0
 P1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red0336 4  11  15  0  0 0
 P3 : FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White3003 -4  12  7  0  0 0
 P2 : Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B030000 -12  20  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : Industry FC B20033339 10  1  11  2  0 0
 Q2 : Granada United - B20030336 1  6  11  0  0 0
 Q3 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West3003 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 Q4 : LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa0000 -8  14  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : P.D.S.C. - B200333x6 5  1  7  1  0 0
 R2 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala03x3 1  1  2  1  0 1
 R3 : Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold00x0 -6  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S4 : AVSC STORM ELITE B033317 5  1  6  1  0 0
 S1 : Milan Academy West B03 Red3014 -1  4  3  1  0 1
 S2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 20314 0  2  2  1  0 0
 S3 : Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B20030011 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T3 : SWSC B031337 8  0  9  2  0 0
 T4 : CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B033306 -2  4  2  2  0 0
 T2 : Legends FC Boys B03 FC1034 3  2  7  0  0 0
 T1 : FC Man United - B2003 White0000 -9  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U3 : Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso33x6 6  0  6  2  0 0
 U1 : UIFC Intek30x3 0  2  2  1  0 0
 U2 : MSA FC - Boys 200300x0 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V4 : Rialto Fire3339 7  3  17  1  0 0
 V2 : FC Golden State - 2003 White3306 7  3  13  1  0 0
 V3 : California Rush B03 Azul0033 -3  10  5  1  0 0
 V1 : PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030000 -11  20  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W2 : Olimpus FC - B20033137 5  6  16  0  0 1
 W4 : CLUB AMERICA - B20033115 4  3  14  1  0 0
 W3 : Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club -0314 3  4  8  1  0 0
 W1 : CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar0000 -12  27  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346125  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 W1 vs W4CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar 0 vs.CLUB AMERICA - B200311
 346126  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 W2 vs W3Olimpus FC - B2003 3 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club -2
 388669  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  07 B1 vs B2Lobos 1 vs.SOCAL RUSH B031
 388670  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  08 B3 vs B4Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez3
 346089  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  11 F1 vs F4FRAM B03-Myhre 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe0
 346090  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  12 F2 vs F3United HDC - AV - B03 3 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 Blue3
 346083  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  15 J1 vs J4BYSC Corona B03 2 vs.Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue2
 346084  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  16 J2 vs J3NSC Kickers 2 vs.PSC Fountain Valley2
 346053  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  22 N1 vs N4Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2003 6 vs.United South Bay - B20030
 346054  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  23 N2 vs N3Ramona Soccer League - B2003 3 vs.West Covina FC-ELITE - B20036
 346143  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  26 R1 vs R3P.D.S.C. - B2003 6 vs.Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold1
 346059  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 D1 vs D4CVSC United B03 2 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 White3
 346060  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 D2 vs D3Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue 1 vs.La Verne Lazers SC - B034
 346107  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 H1 vs H4Pateadores RSM B2003 1 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams2
 346108  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 H2 vs H3Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2
 346071  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 L1 vs L4Slammers FC B03 IT 0 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20031
 346072  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 L2 vs L3West Covina Cl - B2003 3 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK1
 346161  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 P1 vs P4Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red 0 vs.Ventura County United 20037
 346162  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 P2 vs P3Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 1 vs.FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White5
 346137  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  26 T1 vs T4FC Man United - B2003 White 0 vs.CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B031
 346138  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 T2 vs T3Legends FC Boys B03 FC 0 vs.SWSC B030
 346049  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  28 U2 vs U1MSA FC - Boys 2003 0 vs.UIFC Intek2
 346099  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  07 C1 vs C2CalElite SC - B03 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue8
 346100  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  08 C3 vs C4Temecula United - B2003W 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz2
 346135  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  11 G1 vs G2Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 White1F
 346136  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  12 G3 vs G4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 1 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC0
 346069  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  15 K1 vs K2Xolos Academy FC - B2003 11 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red0
 346070  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  16 K3 vs K4South Valley SC Red - B03 2 vs.JUSA Lambert B20037
 346123  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  22 O1 vs O2Anahuak Academicos Fc 2 vs.Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE1
 346124  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  23 O3 vs O4Matrix B03 SE Blu 0 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20034
 346153  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  26 S1 vs S2Milan Academy West B03 Red 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 20
 346154  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  27 S3 vs S4Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003 1 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B033
 346127  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 W3 vs W1Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - 5 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar0
 346128  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 W4 vs W2CLUB AMERICA - B2003 2 vs.Olimpus FC - B20032
 346050  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  07 B1 vs B4Lobos 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez2
 346051  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  08 B2 vs B3SOCAL RUSH B03 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20034
 346091  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  11 F3 vs F1United Santa Clarita B03 Blue 1 vs.FRAM B03-Myhre1
 346092  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  12 F4 vs F2San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1 vs.United HDC - AV - B032
 346085  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  15 J3 vs J1PSC Fountain Valley 1 vs.BYSC Corona B032
 346086  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  16 J4 vs J2Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue 0 vs.NSC Kickers3
 346055  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  22 N3 vs N1West Covina FC-ELITE - B2003 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B20032
 346056  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  23 N4 vs N2United South Bay - B2003 0 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20035
 346145  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  26 R2 vs R1Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala 0 vs.P.D.S.C. - B20031
 346061  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  07 D3 vs D1La Verne Lazers SC - B03 2 vs.CVSC United B030
 346062  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  08 D4 vs D2United Santa Clarita B03 White 2 vs.Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue1
 346109  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  11 H3 vs H1Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 7 vs.Pateadores RSM B20031
 346110  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  12 H4 vs H2LMFC B2003 Williams 4 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez4
 346073  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  15 L3 vs L1NFFC B2003 BLACK 1 vs.Slammers FC B03 IT2
 346074  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  16 L4 vs L2Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2003 1 vs.West Covina Cl - B20033
 346163  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  22 P3 vs P1FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red6
 346164  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  23 P4 vs P2Ventura County United 2003 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B032
 346139  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  26 T3 vs T1SWSC B03 5 vs.FC Man United - B2003 White0
 346140  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  27 T4 vs T2CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B03 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B03 FC0
 346044  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  09 A3 vs A2STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B03 SS 1 vs.United Central - B20031
 346081  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  07 E1 vs E2FC Deportivo Independiente 8 vs.United Los Angeles - B2003 White0
 346082  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  08 E3 vs E4La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 Red3
 346171  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  11 I1 vs I2Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue1
 346172  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  12 I3 vs I4Arsenal FC B03 White 1 vs.Legacy FC - B20032
 346159  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  15 M1 vs M2SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 7 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1
 346160  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  16 M3 vs M4Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano 1 vs.United Futbol Club - B2003 Black1
 346105  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  22 Q1 vs Q2Industry FC B2003 4 vs.Granada United - B20030
 346106  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  23 Q3 vs Q4Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa1
 346117  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  26 V1 vs V2PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White6
 346118  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  27 V3 vs V4California Rush B03 Azul 2 vs.Rialto Fire4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346047  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 U3 vs U2Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 4 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20030
 346095  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  07 C1 vs C4CalElite SC - B03 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz1
 346096  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  08 C2 vs C3Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 1 vs.Temecula United - B2003W0
 346131  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  11 G1 vs G4Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC1F
 346132  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  12 G2 vs G3Pateadores IRV B2003 White 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas5
 346065  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  15 K1 vs K4Xolos Academy FC - B2003 14 vs.JUSA Lambert B20031
 346066  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  16 K2 vs K3Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red 7 vs.South Valley SC Red - B036
 346119  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  22 O1 vs O4Anahuak Academicos Fc 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20031
 346120  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  23 O2 vs O3Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE 1 vs.Matrix B03 SE Blu0
 346149  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  26 S1 vs S4Milan Academy West B03 Red 0 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B033
 346150  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  27 S2 vs S3LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 2 2 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B20030
 346046  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  09 A2 vs A1United Central - B2003 2 vs.Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B20033
 346077  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 E1 vs E4FC Deportivo Independiente 6 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 Red0
 346078  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 E2 vs E3United Los Angeles - B2003 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa2
 346167  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 I1 vs I4Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro 0 vs.Legacy FC - B20032
 346168  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 I2 vs I3Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue 2 vs.Arsenal FC B03 White0
 346155  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 M1 vs M4SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 4 vs.United Futbol Club - B2003 Black0
 346156  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 M2 vs M3San Diego SC B2003 Black 2 vs.Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano2
 346101  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 Q1 vs Q4Industry FC B2003 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa0
 346102  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 Q2 vs Q3Granada United - B2003 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West1
 346113  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  26 V1 vs V4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 0 vs.Rialto Fire11
 346114  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 V2 vs V3FC Golden State - 2003 White 6 vs.California Rush B03 Azul0
 346129  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  28 W1 vs W2CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar 2 vs.Olimpus FC - B200311
 346130  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  29 W3 vs W4Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - 1 vs.CLUB AMERICA - B20031
 346052  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  08 B3 vs B1Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 3 vs.Lobos1
 388668  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  07 B4 vs B2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 0 vs.SOCAL RUSH B035
 346093  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  11 F1 vs F2FRAM B03-Myhre 2 vs.United HDC - AV - B031
 346094  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  12 F3 vs F4United Santa Clarita B03 Blue 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe1
 346087  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  15 J1 vs J2BYSC Corona B03 0 vs.NSC Kickers0
 346088  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  16 J3 vs J4PSC Fountain Valley 1 vs.Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue2
 346057  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  22 N1 vs N2Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2003 3 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20030
 346058  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  23 N3 vs N4West Covina FC-ELITE - B2003 13 vs.United South Bay - B20030
 346148  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  27 R2 vs R3Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala 2 vs.Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold0
 346048  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 U1 vs U3UIFC Intek 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso2
 346097  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  07 C3 vs C1Temecula United - B2003W 3 vs.CalElite SC - B032
 346098  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  08 C4 vs C2DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2
 346133  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  11 G3 vs G1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 1F vs.Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003
Forfeited Game
0
 346134  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  12 G4 vs G2Arsenal FC South B03 FC 15 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 White1
 346067  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  15 K3 vs K1South Valley SC Red - B03 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B200310
 346068  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  16 K4 vs K2JUSA Lambert B2003 6 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red0
 346121  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  22 O3 vs O1Matrix B03 SE Blu 1 vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc10
 346122  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  23 O4 vs O2Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 6 vs.Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE1
 346151  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  26 S3 vs S1Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003 1 vs.Milan Academy West B03 Red1
 346152  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  27 S4 vs S2AVSC STORM ELITE B03 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 20
 346045  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  09 A1 vs A3Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B03 SS1
 346079  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  07 E3 vs E1La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa 0 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente6
 346080  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  08 E4 vs E2United Santa Clarita B03 Red 1 vs.United Los Angeles - B2003 White1
 346169  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  11 I3 vs I1Arsenal FC B03 White 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro7
 346170  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  12 I4 vs I2Legacy FC - B2003 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue0
 346157  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  15 M3 vs M1Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)8
 346158  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  16 M4 vs M2United Futbol Club - B2003 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black5
 346103  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  22 Q3 vs Q1Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West 1 vs.Industry FC B20034
 346104  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  23 Q4 vs Q2LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa 1 vs.Granada United - B20039
 346115  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  26 V3 vs V1California Rush B03 Azul 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030
 346116  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  27 V4 vs V2Rialto Fire 2 vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White1
 346063  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  08 D1 vs D2CVSC United B03 2 vs.Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue0
 346064  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  07 D3 vs D4La Verne Lazers SC - B03 5 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 White0
 346111  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  11 H1 vs H2Pateadores RSM B2003 1 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez2
 346112  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  12 H3 vs H4Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 0 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams3
 346075  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  15 L1 vs L2Slammers FC B03 IT 0 vs.West Covina Cl - B20039
 346076  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  16 L3 vs L4NFFC B2003 BLACK 3 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20031
 346165  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  22 P1 vs P2Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red 9 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B032
 346166  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  23 P3 vs P4FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White 0 vs.Ventura County United 20035
 346141  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  26 T1 vs T2FC Man United - B2003 White 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B03 FC7
 346142  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  27 T3 vs T4SWSC B03 4 vs.CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B030

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345780  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 6 vs.Granada United - B20032
 345781  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2
 345782  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 1
- 4PK  
vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc1
- 2PK
 345783  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 FC Deportivo Independiente 2
- 9PK  
vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White2
- 8PK
 345784  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  01 FRAM B03-Myhre 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC1
 345785  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 0 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams1
 345786  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  03 Legacy FC - B2003 2 vs.NSC Kickers3
 345787  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  04 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red1
 345788  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  01 West Covina Cl - B2003 7 vs.JUSA Lambert B20032
 345789  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  02 SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B20030
 345790  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  03 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 1 vs.Ventura County United 20030
 345791  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  04 Industry FC B2003 2 vs.West Covina FC-ELITE - B20031
 345792  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 P.D.S.C. - B2003 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro1
 345793  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 AVSC STORM ELITE B03 0 vs.SWSC B034
 345794  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  03 Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 2 vs.Rialto Fire1
 345795  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  04 Olimpus FC - B2003 4 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345796  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1
 345797  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 1 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente3
 345802  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro 0 vs.SWSC B032
 345803  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 3 vs.Olimpus FC - B20030
 345798  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  03 FRAM B03-Myhre 0
- 2PK  
vs.LMFC B2003 Williams0
- 3PK
 345799  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  04 NSC Kickers 2
- 2PK  
vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032
- 3PK
 345800  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  01 West Covina Cl - B2003 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)0
 345801  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  02 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 0 vs.Industry FC B20034

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345804  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  02 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 2 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente1
 345807  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  04 SWSC B03 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso0
 345805  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  04 LMFC B2003 Williams 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031
 345806  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  02 West Covina Cl - B2003 1 vs.Industry FC B20035

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345808  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  11 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20034
 345809  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  12 Industry FC B2003 0
- 4PK  
vs.SWSC B030
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345810  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  11 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 2 vs.Industry FC B20034






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.