Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Team Schedules - Boys 2003/15U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B44E90D6-80F3-48D2-A158-B06E3FE8AEF2&tournamentguid=7C49664E-D07E-4759-B612-E5E39A878FDE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      




Round of 32 - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345780  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 6 vs.Granada United - B20032
 345781  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2
 345782  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 1
- 4PK  
vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc1
- 2PK
 345783  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 FC Deportivo Independiente 2
- 9PK  
vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White2
- 8PK
 345784  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  01 FRAM B03-Myhre 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC1
 345785  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 0 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams1
 345786  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  03 Legacy FC - B2003 2 vs.NSC Kickers3
 345787  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  04 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red1
 345788  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  01 West Covina Cl - B2003 7 vs.JUSA Lambert B20032
 345789  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  02 SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B20030
 345790  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  03 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 1 vs.Ventura County United 20030
 345791  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  04 Industry FC B2003 2 vs.West Covina FC-ELITE - B20031
 345792  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 P.D.S.C. - B2003 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro1
 345793  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 AVSC STORM ELITE B03 0 vs.SWSC B034
 345794  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  03 Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 2 vs.Rialto Fire1
 345795  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  04 Olimpus FC - B2003 4 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.