Team Schedules - Under 10
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Team 5004 - Slade333 3333    21 8  65  0 0
 A6 : Team 5006 - Griego333 0033    15 30  34  0 0
 A3 : Team 5003 - T McKay030 3333    15 21  24  0 0
 A5 : Team 5005 - Schulte03333000    12 20  29  0 0
 A2 : Team 5002 - Abney30330000    9 31  28  0 0
 A8 : Team 5008 - Olea300 0303    9 34  17  0 0
 A7 : Team 5007 - McKnight00003030    6 41  20  0 0
 A1 : Team 5001 - Justice00000300    3 53  21  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197149  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Team 5001 - Justice 3 vs.Team 5002 - Abney8
 197152  Ramona Community Park  10:10 AM  5 A7 vs A8Team 5007 - McKnight 2 vs.Team 5008 - Olea5
 197150  Ramona Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A3 vs A4Team 5003 - T McKay 1 vs.Team 5004 - Slade7
 197151  Ramona Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Team 5005 - Schulte 1 vs.Team 5006 - Griego7

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197154  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Team 5002 - Abney 0 vs.Team 5005 - Schulte4
 197156  Ramona Community Park  09:10 AM  5 A6 vs A7Team 5006 - Griego 8 vs.Team 5007 - McKnight1
 197153  Ramona Community Park  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A1Team 5003 - T McKay 5 vs.Team 5001 - Justice1
 197155  Ramona Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A8Team 5004 - Slade 11 vs.Team 5008 - Olea1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197158  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2Team 5008 - Olea 3 vs.Team 5002 - Abney8
 197160  Ramona Community Park  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A7Team 5005 - Schulte 3 vs.Team 5007 - McKnight1
 197157  Ramona Community Park  10:20 AM  5 A1 vs A4Team 5001 - Justice 0 vs.Team 5004 - Slade10
 197159  Ramona Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A3Team 5006 - Griego 9 vs.Team 5003 - T McKay5

Bracket - Monday, September 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197189  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  5 A1 vs A5Team 5001 - Justice 1 vs.Team 5005 - Schulte6
 197190  Ramona Community Park  06:55 PM  5 A7 vs A2Team 5007 - McKnight 1 vs.Team 5002 - Abney4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197191  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  5 A3 vs A8Team 5003 - T McKay   vs.Team 5008 - Olea 
 197192  Ramona Community Park  06:55 PM  5 A4 vs A6Team 5004 - Slade   vs.Team 5006 - Griego 

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197161  Ramona Community Park  10:10 AM  5 A5 vs A1Team 5005 - Schulte 12 vs.Team 5001 - Justice0
 197162  Ramona Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A2 vs A7Team 5002 - Abney 3 vs.Team 5007 - McKnight7
 197163  Ramona Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Team 5008 - Olea 1 vs.Team 5003 - T McKay4
 197164  Ramona Community Park  01:40 PM  5 A6 vs A4Team 5006 - Griego 1 vs.Team 5004 - Slade11

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197166  Ramona Community Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2Team 5003 - T McKay 5 vs.Team 5002 - Abney1
 197167  Ramona Community Park  11:40 AM  5 A4 vs A7Team 5004 - Slade 13 vs.Team 5007 - McKnight1
 197168  Ramona Community Park  12:50 PM  5 A8 vs A5Team 5008 - Olea 1 vs.Team 5005 - Schulte0
 197165  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Team 5001 - Justice 9 vs.Team 5006 - Griego1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197169  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Team 5007 - McKnight 6 vs.Team 5001 - Justice3
 197172  Ramona Community Park  10:10 AM  5 A8 vs A6Team 5008 - Olea 1 vs.Team 5006 - Griego5
 197171  Ramona Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A3 vs A5Team 5003 - T McKay 2 vs.Team 5005 - Schulte1
 197170  Ramona Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4Team 5002 - Abney 2 vs.Team 5004 - Slade5

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197173  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8Team 5001 - Justice 4 vs.Team 5008 - Olea5
 197174  Ramona Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A6 vs A2Team 5006 - Griego 3 vs.Team 5002 - Abney2
 197176  Ramona Community Park  12:20 PM  5 A4 vs A5Team 5004 - Slade 8 vs.Team 5005 - Schulte2
 197175  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3Team 5007 - McKnight 1 vs.Team 5003 - T McKay2

Bracket - Monday, October 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197193  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  5 A6 vs A1Team 5006 - Griego   vs.Team 5001 - Justice 
 197195  Ramona Community Park  06:55 PM  5 A4 vs A7Team 5004 - Slade   vs.Team 5007 - McKnight 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197194  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  5 A2 vs A3Team 5002 - Abney   vs.Team 5003 - T McKay 
 197196  Ramona Community Park  06:55 PM  5 A8 vs A5Team 5008 - Olea   vs.Team 5005 - Schulte 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197180  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8Team 5007 - McKnight   vs.Team 5008 - Olea 
 197178  Ramona Community Park  10:10 AM  5 A3 vs A4Team 5003 - T McKay   vs.Team 5004 - Slade 
 197177  Ramona Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1Team 5002 - Abney   vs.Team 5001 - Justice 
 197179  Ramona Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Team 5005 - Schulte   vs.Team 5006 - Griego 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197183  Ramona Community Park  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4Team 5008 - Olea   vs.Team 5004 - Slade 
 197182  Ramona Community Park  11:40 AM  5 A5 vs A2Team 5005 - Schulte   vs.Team 5002 - Abney 
 197181  Ramona Community Park  12:50 PM  5 A1 vs A3Team 5001 - Justice   vs.Team 5003 - T McKay 
 197184  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Team 5006 - Griego   vs.Team 5007 - McKnight 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 197186  Ramona Community Park  10:10 AM  5 A2 vs A8Team 5002 - Abney   vs.Team 5008 - Olea 
 197185  Ramona Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A4 vs A1Team 5004 - Slade   vs.Team 5001 - Justice 
 197187  Ramona Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6Team 5003 - T McKay   vs.Team 5006 - Griego 
 197188  Ramona Community Park  01:40 PM  5 A5 vs A7Team 5005 - Schulte   vs.Team 5007 - McKnight