Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2005/15U Presidents
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 14 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Inter-America Chivas  x0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : FC Heat B2005 WHITE  x0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC B05 Academy  x0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : UIFC Laguna FC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : GVFC Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : Murrieta Surf B05 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Legends FC Boys B05 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : Matrix B05 NP   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 3   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : South Valley SC - B05 - Arias   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : Culver City FC B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : LEGENDS IE B05 SALOMON   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Atlante SD J E Duran B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : LA Surf CV B05 Barbiera   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : FRAM B05-Lawson   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2005 IE- Urbano   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 United   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : Attack B05 Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : SoCal Elite FC - B05 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : San Clemente Surf B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Pateadores SC B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Ochoa / Vilchez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : CSLO/RED STAR 2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : CSSC B2005 - Abraham   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 2   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Pumas USA - Real Juvenil B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : AYSO United SC - B2005 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : Total Futbol Academy (IE)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : GPS Los Angeles B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K2 : Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K3 : Pateadores HB B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K4 : Atlante SD North B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : AVSC STORM ELITE B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L2 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L3 : Independiente - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L4 : Desert Elite FC B05 5054   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M2 : LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M3 : Colton America SC-B2005 Perez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M4 : Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Deverrick   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Pateadores HB B2005 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N2 : TUSA Soccer Club - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N3 : Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N4 : Foothill Storm   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : NFFC B2005 RED   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O2 : Laguna United FC-B2005-Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O3 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : UIFC All Stars United   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P2 : AYSO United SC - B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P3 : Inter-America Halcones F. C.   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P4 : GPS San Diego - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : SMU B05 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q2 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q3 : CSC B2005 Academy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q4 : California Rush B05 Cinza   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : LAGCV B05 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 R2 : Oxnard Real AC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 R3 : FC England - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 R4 : SD United B2005 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474679  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  21 B1 vs B4UIFC Laguna FC   vs.Murrieta Surf B05 White 
 474680  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  22 B2 vs B3GVFC Elite   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 
 474715  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  01 F1 vs F4Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005   vs.Attack B05 Premier 
 474716  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  02 F2 vs F3Rebels Soccer Club - B2005 IE- Urbano   vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 United 
 474673  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  07 J1 vs J4Pumas USA - Real Juvenil B2005   vs.Total Futbol Academy (IE) 
 474674  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  08 J2 vs J3CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz   vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 Blue 
 474697  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  03 N1 vs N4Pateadores HB B2005 Blue   vs.Foothill Storm 
 474698  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  06 N2 vs N3TUSA Soccer Club - B2005   vs.Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005 
 474709  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  09 O1 vs O4NFFC B2005 RED   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 
 474710  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  10 O2 vs O3Laguna United FC-B2005-Blue   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 
 474658  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  03 A3 vs A2Albion SC B05 Academy   vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE 
 474661  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  21 D1 vs D4South Valley SC - B05 - Arias   vs.LEGENDS IE B05 SALOMON 
 474662  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  22 D2 vs D3La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005   vs.Culver City FC B05 
 474703  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  01 H1 vs H4Pateadores SC B2005 White   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Ochoa / Vilchez 
 474704  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  02 H2 vs H3Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 
 474725  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  06 I1 vs I2CSLO/RED STAR 2005   vs.CSSC B2005 - Abraham 
 474726  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  03 I3 vs I4SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 2 
 474733  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  07 L1 vs L4AVSC STORM ELITE B05   vs.Desert Elite FC B05 5054 
 474734  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  08 L2 vs L3Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White   vs.Independiente - B2005 
 474757  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  09 Q1 vs Q4SMU B05 Blue   vs.California Rush B05 Cinza 
 474758  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  10 Q2 vs Q3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin   vs.CSC B2005 Academy 
 474755  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  12 R1 vs R2LAGCV B05 Black   vs.Oxnard Real AC 
 474756  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  11 R3 vs R4FC England - B2005   vs.SD United B2005 Black 
 474689  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  21 C1 vs C2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez   vs.Legends FC Boys B05 Black 
 474690  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  22 C3 vs C4Matrix B05 NP   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 3 
 474731  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  01 G1 vs G2SoCal Elite FC - B05 Gold   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles 
 474732  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  02 G3 vs G4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin   vs.San Clemente Surf B05 
 474749  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  07 K1 vs K2GPS Los Angeles B2005 White   vs.Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez 
 474750  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  08 K3 vs K4Pateadores HB B2005 White   vs.Atlante SD North B2005 
 474743  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  03 M1 vs M2Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005   vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 
 474744  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  06 M3 vs M4Colton America SC-B2005 Perez   vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Deverrick 
 474671  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  09 P1 vs P2UIFC All Stars United   vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 White 
 474672  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  10 P3 vs P4Inter-America Halcones F. C.   vs.GPS San Diego - B2005 
 474681  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  21 B3 vs B1Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black   vs.UIFC Laguna FC 
 474682  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  22 B4 vs B2Murrieta Surf B05 White   vs.GVFC Elite 
 474717  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  01 F3 vs F1Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 United   vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005 
 474718  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  02 F4 vs F2Attack B05 Premier   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2005 IE- Urbano 
 474675  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  07 J3 vs J1AYSO United SC - B2005 Blue   vs.Pumas USA - Real Juvenil B2005 
 474676  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  08 J4 vs J2Total Futbol Academy (IE)   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz 
 474699  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  03 N3 vs N1Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005   vs.Pateadores HB B2005 Blue 
 474700  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  06 N4 vs N2Foothill Storm   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2005 
 474711  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  09 O3 vs O1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza   vs.NFFC B2005 RED 
 474712  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  10 O4 vs O2SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005   vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Blue 
 474659  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  06 A1 vs A3Inter-America Chivas   vs.Albion SC B05 Academy 
 474663  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  21 D3 vs D1Culver City FC B05   vs.South Valley SC - B05 - Arias 
 474664  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  22 D4 vs D2LEGENDS IE B05 SALOMON   vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005 
 474695  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  18 E1 vs E2Atlante SD J E Duran B2005   vs.LA Surf CV B05 Barbiera 
 474696  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  13 E3 vs E4FRAM B05-Lawson   vs.Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2005 
 474705  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  01 H3 vs H1San Diego SC B2005 Academy White   vs.Pateadores SC B2005 White 
 474706  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  02 H4 vs H2CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Ochoa / Vilchez   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 
 474735  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  07 L3 vs L1Independiente - B2005   vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B05 
 474736  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  08 L4 vs L2Desert Elite FC B05 5054   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White 
 474759  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  09 Q3 vs Q1CSC B2005 Academy   vs.SMU B05 Blue 
 474760  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  10 Q4 vs Q2California Rush B05 Cinza   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474685  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  21 C1 vs C4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 3 
 474686  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  22 C2 vs C3Legends FC Boys B05 Black   vs.Matrix B05 NP 
 474727  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  01 G1 vs G4SoCal Elite FC - B05 Gold   vs.San Clemente Surf B05 
 474728  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  02 G2 vs G3CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 
 474707  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  03 H1 vs H2Pateadores SC B2005 White   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 
 474745  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  07 K1 vs K4GPS Los Angeles B2005 White   vs.Atlante SD North B2005 
 474746  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  08 K2 vs K3Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez   vs.Pateadores HB B2005 White 
 474667  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  09 P1 vs P4UIFC All Stars United   vs.GPS San Diego - B2005 
 474668  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  10 P2 vs P3AYSO United SC - B2005 White   vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C. 
 474761  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  11 Q1 vs Q2SMU B05 Blue   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin 
 474691  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  21 E1 vs E4Atlante SD J E Duran B2005   vs.Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2005 
 474692  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  22 E2 vs E3LA Surf CV B05 Barbiera   vs.FRAM B05-Lawson 
 474708  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  03 H3 vs H4San Diego SC B2005 Academy White   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Ochoa / Vilchez 
 474721  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  01 I1 vs I4CSLO/RED STAR 2005   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 2 
 474722  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  02 I2 vs I3CSSC B2005 - Abraham   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold 
 474739  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  07 M1 vs M4Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005   vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Deverrick 
 474740  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:40 AM  08 M2 vs M3LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05   vs.Colton America SC-B2005 Perez 
 474762  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  11 Q3 vs Q4CSC B2005 Academy   vs.California Rush B05 Cinza 
 474751  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  09 R1 vs R4LAGCV B05 Black   vs.SD United B2005 Black 
 474752  Galway DownsClosed!  09:40 AM  10 R2 vs R3Oxnard Real AC   vs.FC England - B2005 
 474683  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  21 B1 vs B2UIFC Laguna FC   vs.GVFC Elite 
 474684  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  22 B3 vs B4Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black   vs.Murrieta Surf B05 White 
 474719  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  01 F1 vs F2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2005 IE- Urbano 
 474720  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  02 F3 vs F4Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 United   vs.Attack B05 Premier 
 474677  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  07 J1 vs J2Pumas USA - Real Juvenil B2005   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz 
 474678  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  08 J3 vs J4AYSO United SC - B2005 Blue   vs.Total Futbol Academy (IE) 
 474737  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  03 L1 vs L2AVSC STORM ELITE B05   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White 
 474701  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  06 N1 vs N2Pateadores HB B2005 Blue   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2005 
 474713  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  09 O1 vs O2NFFC B2005 RED   vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Blue 
 474714  Galway DownsClosed!  11:20 AM  10 O3 vs O4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 
 474687  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  21 C3 vs C1Matrix B05 NP   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 
 474688  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  22 C4 vs C2LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 3   vs.Legends FC Boys B05 Black 
 474729  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  01 G3 vs G1Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin   vs.SoCal Elite FC - B05 Gold 
 474730  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  02 G4 vs G2San Clemente Surf B05   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles 
 474747  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  07 K3 vs K1Pateadores HB B2005 White   vs.GPS Los Angeles B2005 White 
 474748  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  08 K4 vs K2Atlante SD North B2005   vs.Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez 
 474738  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  03 L3 vs L4Independiente - B2005   vs.Desert Elite FC B05 5054 
 474702  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:00 PM  06 N3 vs N4Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005   vs.Foothill Storm 
 474669  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  09 P3 vs P1Inter-America Halcones F. C.   vs.UIFC All Stars United 
 474670  Galway DownsClosed!  01:00 PM  10 P4 vs P2GPS San Diego - B2005   vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 White 
 474660  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  03 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2005 WHITE   vs.Inter-America Chivas 
 474665  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  18 D1 vs D2South Valley SC - B05 - Arias   vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005 
 474666  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  13 D3 vs D4Culver City FC B05   vs.LEGENDS IE B05 SALOMON 
 474693  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  21 E3 vs E1FRAM B05-Lawson   vs.Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 
 474694  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  22 E4 vs E2Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2005   vs.LA Surf CV B05 Barbiera 
 474723  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  01 I3 vs I1SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold   vs.CSLO/RED STAR 2005 
 474724  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  02 I4 vs I2LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 2   vs.CSSC B2005 - Abraham 
 474741  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  07 M3 vs M1Colton America SC-B2005 Perez   vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 
 474742  Ryan ParkClosed!  02:40 PM  08 M4 vs M2Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Deverrick   vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 
 474753  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  09 R3 vs R1FC England - B2005   vs.LAGCV B05 Black 
 474754  Galway DownsClosed!  02:40 PM  10 R4 vs R2SD United B2005 Black   vs.Oxnard Real AC 

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462035  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  01 First of A   vs.WC 14 
 462038  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  04 First of B   vs.WC 7 
 462037  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  03 WC 2   vs.WC 1 
 462036  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  02 WC 4   vs.WC 3 
 462039  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  01 First of C   vs.WC 10 
 462040  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  02 First of D   vs.WC 6 
 462042  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  04 First of E   vs.WC 11 
 462041  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  03 First of R   vs.First of Q 
 462043  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  01 First of F   vs.WC 12 
 462045  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  03 First of G   vs.First of N 
 462046  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  04 First of H   vs.WC 9 
 462044  San Bernardino SC  11:40 AM  02 First of P   vs.First of O 
 462047  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  01 First of I   vs.WC 8 
 462048  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  02 First of J   vs.WC 5 
 462050  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  04 First of K   vs.WC 13 
 462049  San Bernardino SC  01:30 PM  03 First of M   vs.First of L 

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462051  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  01 Winner R32 Game# 462035   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462036 
 462052  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  02 Winner R32 Game# 462037   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462038 
 462053  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  03 Winner R32 Game# 462039   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462040 
 462054  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  04 Winner R32 Game# 462041   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462042 
 462055  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  07 Winner R32 Game# 462043   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462044 
 462056  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  08 Winner R32 Game# 462045   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462046 
 462057  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  09 Winner R32 Game# 462047   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462048 
 462058  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  10 Winner R32 Game# 462049   vs.Winner R32 Game# 462050 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462059  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  01 Winner R16 Game# 462051   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462052 
 462060  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  02 Winner R16 Game# 462053   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462054 
 462061  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  03 Winner R16 Game# 462055   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462056 
 462062  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  04 Winner R16 Game# 462057   vs.Winner R16 Game# 462058 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462063  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 Winner QF Game# 462059   vs.Winner QF Game# 462060 
 462064  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 Winner QF Game# 462061   vs.Winner QF Game# 462062 

Final - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 462065  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  02 Winner SF Game# 462063   vs.Winner SF Game# 462064