Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U8 In-House Tournament Coed CD
       


Point System: Win = 6-points, Tie = 3-point, Loss = 0-point, 1 point per goal is awarded up to 3 goals, and 1 point for shut out.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL CD


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- CD 1  2  3  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 C1 - W801 Trimble : United Academy Wildomar - B2012   0 0 0
 C2 - H804 Hernandez : United Academy Horsethief Canyon - B2012   0 0 0
 C3 - LE801 Huerta : United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   0 0 0
 C4 - LE803 Avellaneda : United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   0 0 0
 D1 - LE806 Alaoui : United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   0 0 0
 D2 - LE805 Casteneda : United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   0 0 0
 D3 - LE802 Ransom : United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   0 0 0
 D4 - CH801 Kerber : United Academy Canyon Hills - B2012   0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329977  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 C1 - W801 Trimble vs C2 - H804 HernandezUnited Academy Wildomar - B2012   vs.United Academy Horsethief Canyon - B2012 
 329978  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 C3 - LE801 Huerta vs C4 - LE803 AvellanedaUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 
 329979  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  7 D1 - LE806 Alaoui vs D2 - LE805 CastenedaUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 
 329980  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 D3 - LE802 Ransom vs D4 - CH801 KerberUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Canyon Hills - B2012 
 329981  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 C2 - H804 Hernandez vs C3 - LE801 HuertaUnited Academy Horsethief Canyon - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 
 329982  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 C4 - LE803 Avellaneda vs C1 - W801 TrimbleUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Wildomar - B2012 
 329983  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 D2 - LE805 Casteneda vs D3 - LE802 RansomUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 
 329984  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 D4 - CH801 Kerber vs D1 - LE806 AlaouiUnited Academy Canyon Hills - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329987  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  7 C3 - LE801 Huerta vs C1 - W801 TrimbleUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Wildomar - B2012 
 329985  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  9 D3 - LE802 Ransom vs D1 - LE806 AlaouiUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 
 329986  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  8 D4 - CH801 Kerber vs D2 - LE805 CastenedaUnited Academy Canyon Hills - B2012   vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012 
 329988  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 C4 - LE803 Avellaneda vs C2 - H804 HernandezUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - B2012   vs.United Academy Horsethief Canyon - B2012 

Final - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329989  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7 FIRST IN C   vs.FIRST IN D