Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2002/17U Round 1
     


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team from each Bracket and 8 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1#16 : Strikers FC-SC - G20023339 6  0  6  3  0 0
 A3 #42 : Eagles Soccer - G20023036 4  4  10  1  0 0
 A2 #33 : South Slammers FC Elite G020303 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 A4 #51 : Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue0000 -9  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #17 : BYSC G02 SYL3339 6  0  8  1  0 0
 B3 #41 : LAGSB 2002 Elite3036 -2  6  2  0  0 0
 B4 #50 : Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway - Forfeited 0000 -2  2  0  0  0 0
 B2 #32 : Strikers FC South Bay - G2002 Black - Forfeited 0000 -2  2  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 #40 : Pateadores MV G20023339 4  3  7  0  0 0
 C1 #18 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3036 1  2  3  1  0 0
 C4 #49 : SD United G2002 Black0303 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 C2 #31 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #19 : Pateadores IRV G20021337 5  2  7  1  0 0
 D2 #30 : Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier3306 4  3  12  1  0 0
 D3 #39 : Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL0033 -3  6  3  1  0 0
 D4 #48 : Anaheim FC G20021001 -6  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #20 : Legends FC West G023317 7  2  12  1  0 0
 E2 #29 : South Valley SC - G02 - Carter3317 6  3  10  0  0 0
 E3 #38 : LAGCV G02 Pre Academy0033 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 E4 #47 : Mamba FC0000 -10  17  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 #28 : Hawks G2002 Academy3137 2  2  4  1  0 0
 F3 #37 : SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva0336 3  2  5  2  0 0
 F1 #21 : Beach FC LB G02 Soler3003 2  2  4  1  0 0
 F4 #46 : NFFC G2002 RED0101 -7  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 #27 : UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA3339 5  4  9  0  0 0
 G4 #45 : Legends FC G02 SGV Gold3014 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 G3 #36 : So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull0112 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 G1 #22 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen0101 -2  6  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 #23 : So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw3317 2  1  3  1  0 0
 H4 #44 : Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite0336 3  1  4  1  0 0
 H2 #26 : FRAM G02-Gidney3014 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 H3 #35 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Elite Flores - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 #25 : Legends FC G02 FC3317 8  1  10  1  0 0
 I1 #24 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez3317 8  2  16  0  0 0
 I4 #43 : Legends IE G02 FICKE0011 -8  13  3  0  0 0
 I3 #34 : Albion SC G2002 Academy0011 -8  15  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810556  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  14 D2 #30 vs D3 #39Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL1
 810555  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  13 D4 #48 vs D1 #19Anaheim FC G2002 1 vs.Pateadores IRV G20021
 810544  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  12 B2 #32 vs B3 #41Strikers FC South Bay - G2002 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite1F
 810543  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  19 B4 #50 vs B1 #17Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYSC G02 SYL1F
 810568  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  14 F2 #28 vs F3 #37Hawks G2002 Academy 2 vs.SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva1
 810567  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  13 F4 #46 vs F1 #21NFFC G2002 RED 0 vs.Beach FC LB G02 Soler4
 810538  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  12 A2 #33 vs A3 #42South Slammers FC Elite G02 0 vs.Eagles Soccer - G20023
 810537  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  19 A4 #51 vs A1#16Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC-SC - G20022
 810574  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  14 G2 #27 vs G3 #36UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA 3 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull2
 810573  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  13 G4 #45 vs G1 #22Legends FC G02 SGV Gold 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen1
 810550  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  12 C2 #31 vs C3 #40CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores MV G20021F
 810549  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  19 C4 #49 vs C1 #18SD United G2002 Black 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 878813  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  14 H2 #26 vs H3 #35FRAM G02-Gidney 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Elite Flores
Forfeited Game
0
 810581  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  13 H4 #44 vs H1 #23Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw1
 810562  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  12 E2 #29 vs E3 #38South Valley SC - G02 - Carter 3 vs.LAGCV G02 Pre Academy1
 810561  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  19 E4 #47 vs E1 #20Mamba FC 1 vs.Legends FC West G028
 878819  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  14 I2 #25 vs I3 #34Legends FC G02 FC 4 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy0
 878818  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  13 I4 #43 vs I1 #24Legends IE G02 FICKE 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez6

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878812  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  13 H1 #23 vs H3 #35So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Elite Flores
Forfeited Game
0
 810579  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  14 H4 #44 vs H2 #26Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite 3 vs.FRAM G02-Gidney0
 810547  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  13 C1 #18 vs C3 #40Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Pateadores MV G20022
 810548  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  14 C4 #49 vs C2 #31SD United G2002 Black 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger
Forfeited Game
0
 810535  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  19 A1#16 vs A3 #42Strikers FC-SC - G2002 3 vs.Eagles Soccer - G20020
 810536  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  12 A4 #51 vs A2 #33Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G023
 810559  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  13 E1 #20 vs E3 #38Legends FC West G02 3 vs.LAGCV G02 Pre Academy0
 810560  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  14 E4 #47 vs E2 #29Mamba FC 1 vs.South Valley SC - G02 - Carter6
 810541  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  19 B1 #17 vs B3 #41BYSC G02 SYL 6 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite0
 810542  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  12 B4 #50 vs B2 #32Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2002 Black
Forfeited Game
0F
 810571  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  13 G1 #22 vs G3 #36CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen 2 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull2
 810572  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  14 G4 #45 vs G2 #27Legends FC G02 SGV Gold 1 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA4
 878816  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  05 I1 #24 vs I3 #34CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez 10 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy1
 878817  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  06 I4 #43 vs I2 #25Legends IE G02 FICKE 1 vs.Legends FC G02 FC6
 810553  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  19 D1 #19 vs D3 #39Pateadores IRV G2002 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL0
 810554  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  12 D4 #48 vs D2 #30Anaheim FC G2002 0 vs.Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier9
 810565  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  13 F1 #21 vs F3 #37Beach FC LB G02 Soler 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva1
 810566  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  14 F4 #46 vs F2 #28NFFC G2002 RED 1 vs.Hawks G2002 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810551  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 D2 #30 vs D1 #19Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier 1 vs.Pateadores IRV G20022
 810552  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 D3 #39 vs D4 #48Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL 2 vs.Anaheim FC G20020
 810563  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 F2 #28 vs F1 #21Hawks G2002 Academy 1 vs.Beach FC LB G02 Soler0
 810564  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 F3 #37 vs F4 #46SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva 3 vs.NFFC G2002 RED0
 810545  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 C2 #31 vs C1 #18CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1F
 810546  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  02 C3 #40 vs C4 #49Pateadores MV G2002 4 vs.SD United G2002 Black2
 810569  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 G2 #27 vs G1 #22UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen1
 810570  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  02 G3 #36 vs G4 #45So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull 2 vs.Legends FC G02 SGV Gold2
 810534  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  16 A3 #42 vs A4 #51Eagles Soccer - G2002 7 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue1
 810533  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  12 A2 #33 vs A1#16South Slammers FC Elite G02 0 vs.Strikers FC-SC - G20021
 810539  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  01 B2 #32 vs B1 #17Strikers FC South Bay - G2002 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYSC G02 SYL1F
 810540  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  02 B3 #41 vs B4 #50LAGSB 2002 Elite 1F vs.Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway
Forfeited Game
0
 878811  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  03 H2 #26 vs H1 #23FRAM G02-Gidney 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw1
 810557  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 E2 #29 vs E1 #20South Valley SC - G02 - Carter 1 vs.Legends FC West G021
 810589  Galway Downs  03:35 PM  04 H3 #35 vs H4 #44CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Elite Flores
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite1F
 810558  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  23 E3 #38 vs E4 #47LAGCV G02 Pre Academy 3 vs.Mamba FC1
 878814  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  01 I2 #25 vs I1 #24Legends FC G02 FC 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez0
 878815  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  24 I3 #34 vs I4 #43Albion SC G2002 Academy 1 vs.Legends IE G02 FICKE1