Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2003/17U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 7 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : SMU G03 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : Legends FC West G03 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : FFSC - G03 SALMON   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : FC Heat G2003 BLUE   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : L.A. Salsa LB- G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : Hotspurs USA - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : LAGCV G03 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : NFFC G2003 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : California Rush G03 Weiss   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : SD United G2003 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : Downey FC - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Atlante SD North G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : LA Surf CV G03 Del Real   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : Culver City FC G03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : San Diego SC G2003 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : C.C. Condors G03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : United Rancho Conejo - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Rialto Fire   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : AYSO United AV - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : United South Bay - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : Borussia Del Mar - G2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473097  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  30 A1 vs A4SMU G03 White   vs.CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto 
 473098  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  31 A2 vs A3Legends FC West G03 White   vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 
 473067  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  04 E1 vs E4Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1   vs.Downey FC - G2003 
 473068  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  05 E2 vs E3California Rush G03 Weiss   vs.SD United G2003 Black 
 473079  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  30 C1 vs C4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 
 473080  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  31 C2 vs C3Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin   vs.L.A. Salsa LB- G2003 
 473073  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  04 G1 vs G4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2003 
 473074  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  05 G2 vs G3Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II   vs.C.C. Condors G03 
 473085  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  07 I1 vs I4Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red   vs.Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC 
 473086  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  06 I2 vs I3United South Bay - G2003   vs.Borussia Del Mar - G2003 
 473065  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  30 B1 vs B2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero   vs.DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights 
 473066  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  31 B3 vs B4FFSC - G03 SALMON   vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE 
 473059  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  04 F1 vs F2Atlante SD North G2003   vs.LA Surf CV G03 Del Real 
 473060  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  05 F3 vs F4Culver City FC G03   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold 
 473095  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  07 H1 vs H2Rialto Fire   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White 
 473096  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  06 H3 vs H4Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003   vs.AYSO United AV - G2003 
 473099  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  30 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman   vs.SMU G03 White 
 473100  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  31 A4 vs A2CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto   vs.Legends FC West G03 White 
 473069  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  04 E3 vs E1SD United G2003 Black   vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 
 473070  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  05 E4 vs E2Downey FC - G2003   vs.California Rush G03 Weiss 
 473053  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  27 D1 vs D2Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue   vs.LAGCV G03 Red 
 473054  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  24 D3 vs D4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter   vs.NFFC G2003 Red 
 473081  Lancaster NSCClosed!  03:20 PM  30 C3 vs C1L.A. Salsa LB- G2003   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003 
 473082  Lancaster NSCClosed!  03:20 PM  31 C4 vs C2Hotspurs USA - G2003   vs.Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin 
 473075  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  04 G3 vs G1C.C. Condors G03   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres 
 473076  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  05 G4 vs G2United Rancho Conejo - G2003   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II 
 473087  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  07 I3 vs I1Borussia Del Mar - G2003   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red 
 473088  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  06 I4 vs I2Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC   vs.United South Bay - G2003 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473061  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  30 B1 vs B4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero   vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE 
 473062  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  31 B2 vs B3DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights   vs.FFSC - G03 SALMON 
 473055  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  04 F1 vs F4Atlante SD North G2003   vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold 
 473056  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  05 F2 vs F3LA Surf CV G03 Del Real   vs.Culver City FC G03 
 473077  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  06 G1 vs G2CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Torres   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II 
 473049  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  30 D1 vs D4Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue   vs.NFFC G2003 Red 
 473050  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  31 D2 vs D3LAGCV G03 Red   vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 
 473078  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  06 G3 vs G4C.C. Condors G03   vs.United Rancho Conejo - G2003 
 473091  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  04 H1 vs H4Rialto Fire   vs.AYSO United AV - G2003 
 473092  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  05 H2 vs H3Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White   vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 
 473101  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  30 A1 vs A2SMU G03 White   vs.Legends FC West G03 White 
 473102  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  31 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman   vs.CDA Fc Slammers Orange G03 Zanotto 
 473071  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  04 E1 vs E2Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1   vs.California Rush G03 Weiss 
 473072  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  05 E3 vs E4SD United G2003 Black   vs.Downey FC - G2003 
 473089  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  06 I1 vs I2Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 Red   vs.United South Bay - G2003 
 473090  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  07 I3 vs I4Borussia Del Mar - G2003   vs.Elite Soccer League - G2003 Thunder FC 
 473083  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  27 C1 vs C2Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003   vs.Beach FC LB G03 Marroquin 
 473063  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  30 B3 vs B1FFSC - G03 SALMON   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 
 473064  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  31 B4 vs B2FC Heat G2003 BLUE   vs.DTLA-SC G03 Boyle Heights 
 473057  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  04 F3 vs F1Culver City FC G03   vs.Atlante SD North G2003 
 473058  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  05 F4 vs F2San Diego SC G2003 Gold   vs.LA Surf CV G03 Del Real 
 473084  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:50 PM  27 C3 vs C4L.A. Salsa LB- G2003   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 
 473051  Lancaster NSCClosed!  03:20 PM  30 D3 vs D1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 
 473052  Lancaster NSCClosed!  03:20 PM  31 D4 vs D2NFFC G2003 Red   vs.LAGCV G03 Red 
 473093  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  04 H3 vs H1Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003   vs.Rialto Fire 
 473094  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  05 H4 vs H2AYSO United AV - G2003   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003White 

Round of 16 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473118  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  31 First of A   vs.WC 7 
 473119  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  32 First of B   vs.WC 3 
 473120  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  31 First of C   vs.WC 1 
 473121  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  32 First of D   vs.WC 4 
 473122  Lancaster NSCClosed!  12:00 PM  31 First of E   vs.WC 5 
 473123  Lancaster NSCClosed!  12:00 PM  32 First of F   vs.First of G 
 473124  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:00 PM  31 First of H   vs.WC 2 
 473125  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:00 PM  32 First of I   vs.WC 6 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473126  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  31 Winner R16 Game# 473118   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473119 
 473127  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  32 Winner R16 Game# 473120   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473121 
 473128  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  33 Winner R16 Game# 473122   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473123 
 473129  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  34 Winner R16 Game# 473124   vs.Winner R16 Game# 473125 

Semi-Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473130  Lancaster NSCClosed!  03:00 PM  33 Winner QF Game# 473126   vs.Winner QF Game# 473127 
 473131  Lancaster NSCClosed!  03:00 PM  34 Winner QF Game# 473128   vs.Winner QF Game# 473129 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473132  Galway DownsClosed!  09:00 AM  04 Winner SF Game# 473130   vs.Winner SF Game# 473131