Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2005/15U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Shut OutsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : LNYSA - B2005 Mambas3333333133028 2  12  27  0 0
 A4 : JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus3331333303025 5  9  25  0 0
 A3 : JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar3031033130017 1  23  22  0 0
 A1 : CHSA- Canyon United- B20063003301033016 1  32  20  0 0
 A7 : LNYSA - B2006 Williams03-13300130012 2  20  14  0 1
 A2 : JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover000010000001 0  38  11  0 0
 A5 : LA Galaxy Orange County B2005000010000001 0  41  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270118  Meadowood Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A6LA Galaxy Orange County B2005 1 vs.LNYSA - B2005 Mambas5
 270117  Peralta Park  11:00 AM  1L A1 vs A2CHSA- Canyon United- B2006 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270120  Yorba Linda Middle School  10:30 AM  Y1 A2 vs A4JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus7
 270124  Meadowood Park  12:00 PM  A A5 vs A3LA Galaxy Orange County B2005 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar5
 270121  Crown Valley Lower  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 5 vs.LNYSA - B2006 Williams2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270123  Peralta Park  11:00 AM  1L A1 vs A4CHSA- Canyon United- B2006 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus5
 270122  Bear Brand Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover1
 270126  Bear Brand Park  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3LNYSA - B2006 Williams 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270119  Vista del Verde Park  07:00 PM  Y39 A4 vs A7JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 2 vs.LNYSA - B2006 Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270127  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P4 A2 vs A3JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar5
 270128  Alicia Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 8 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20061
 270129  Bear Brand Park  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5LNYSA - B2006 Williams 5 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20050

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270130  Yorba Linda Middle School  10:30 AM  Y1 A3 vs A4JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus4
 270125  Peralta Park  11:00 AM  1L A1 vs A5CHSA- Canyon United- B2006 4 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270131  Meadowood Park  12:00 PM  A A5 vs A2LA Galaxy Orange County B2005 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover2
 270133  Yorba Linda Middle School  01:30 PM  Y1 A3 vs A6JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar 0 vs.LNYSA - B2005 Mambas5
 270135  Yorba Linda Middle School  04:30 PM  Y1 A2 vs A7JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover 1 vs.LNYSA - B2006 Williams7

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270144  Vista Del Verde  07:00 PM  Y39 A3 vs A5JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar 7 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20052
 270141  Bear Brand Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6LNYSA - B2006 Williams 1 vs.LNYSA - B2005 Mambas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270134  Yorba Linda Middle School  01:30 PM  Y1 A4 vs A5JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 2 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20050
 270136  Wagner Elem.  03:00 PM  P4 A2 vs A1JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270140  Peralta Park  09:30 AM  1L A1 vs A3CHSA- Canyon United- B2006 1 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar5
 270137  Crown Valley Lower  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 5 vs.LA Galaxy Orange County B20052
 270138  Crown Valley Lower  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4LNYSA - B2006 Williams 0 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270139  Wagner Elem.  09:00 AM  P4 A4 vs A2JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 4 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover1
 270149  Peralta Park  12:30 PM  1L A1 vs A6CHSA- Canyon United- B2006 4 vs.LNYSA - B2005 Mambas4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270142  Wagner Elem.  10:30 AM  P4 A2 vs A6JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LNYSA - B2005 Mambas1F
 270143  Wagner Elem.  12:00 PM  P4 A4 vs A1JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 4 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20060
 270147  Yorba Linda Middle School  03:00 PM  Y1 A3 vs A7JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar 2 vs.LNYSA - B2006 Williams2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270148  Wagner Elem.  10:30 AM  P4 A3 vs A2JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Hoover1
 270145  Meadowood Park  10:30 AM  A A5 vs A1LA Galaxy Orange County B2005 1 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20065
 270146  Alicia Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270151  Yorba Linda Middle School  09:00 AM  Y1 A4 vs A3JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar1
 270150  Meadowood Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A7LA Galaxy Orange County B2005 0 vs.LNYSA - B2006 Williams1
 270132  Alicia Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1LNYSA - B2006 Williams 0 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20062

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 36737  Crown Valley Lower  02:50 PM  1 LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 3 vs.CHSA- Canyon United- B20061
 36738  Crown Valley Lower  04:20 PM  1 JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus 3 vs.JUSA Signature B2005 Olivar0

Final - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341850  Bear Brand Park  12:30 PM  1B LNYSA - B2005 Mambas 2 vs.JUSA Signature B2006 Asmus0