Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2008/12U Governors
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


Round of 64 - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396832  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m05 Southwest SC B2008 3 vs.Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)1
 396834  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m07 Pateadores IRV B2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley1
 396835  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m08 Santa Ynez SC - B2008 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White0
 396836  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m09 Xplosion SC B08 3
- 4PK  
vs.Central California Aztecs - B083
- 3PK
 396837  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m10 DTLA-SC B08 5 vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines2
 396833  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m06 Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers 5 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG1
 396839  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  m12 Celtic St Patrick B08 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White0
 396838  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  m11 Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 4 vs.Farwest United Futbal Club - B20082
 396840  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m05 Desert Elite Coachella B08 4 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo1
 396842  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m07 Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy 4 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20081
 396843  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m08 FC Deportivo La Mirada FC 5 vs.AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)1
 396844  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m09 Necaxa USA SB Gunners 6 vs.Autobahn SC B2008 Blue1
 396845  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m10 United Rancho Conejo - B2008 3 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold0
 396841  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m06 CVSC Deportivo B08 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White2
 396847  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m12 UIFC Laguna FC Green 5 vs.Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC1
 396846  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m11 FURY FC-IE - TORNEL 8 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell0
 396848  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m05 Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II1
 396850  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m07 California Warriors S.C - Red 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black0
 396851  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m08 SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 3 vs.SD United B2008 Black1
 396852  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m09 Boca OC B2008 White 2 vs.Inter-America Toros F. C.4
 396853  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m10 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 East2
 396849  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m06 Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08 6 vs.Foothill Storm1
 396855  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  m12 SWSC B08 Jose 7 vs.NHB BLACK0
 396854  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  m11 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy0
 396856  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m05 CVSC Barcelona B08 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman1
 396858  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m07 Extreme Soccer Club Black 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1
 396859  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m08 Aztecs FC B08 Gold 1
- 7PK  
vs.Olimpus FC B081
- 6PK
 396860  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m09 Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil 3 vs.LA Breakers - B08 Red1
 396861  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m10 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 0 vs.FC Man United - B20084
 396857  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m06 Attack B08 Green 2 vs.FC Deportivo Zona Once FC4
 396863  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m12 Extreme Soccer Club 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria2
 396862  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m11 CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall 0 vs.Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP1