Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2008/12U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 16 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Southwest SC B200833x6 6  1  7  1  0 0
 A1 : Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP03x3 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC00x0 -4  4  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Pateadores IRV B20083339 9  2  12  1  0 0
 B2 : CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall0134 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 B1 : AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)3003 2  4  7  1  0 0
 B4 : Legends FC South B080101 -8  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Santa Ynez SC - B20083339 9  1  10  2  0 0
 C3 : FC Man United - B20083306 1  7  8  0  0 0
 C2 : Olimpus FC B080033 0  5  5  1  0 0
 C4 : Ventura FC United0000 -10  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Xplosion SC B083339 12  1  19  2  0 0
 D3 : Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black0134 -2  9  6  1  0 0
 D4 : PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity3003 -5  12  3  0  0 0
 D1 : LAGCV B08 Pre Academy0101 -5  11  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E4 : DTLA-SC B083339 6  4  10  0  0 0
 E2 : FC Deportivo Zona Once FC3306 5  3  10  2  0 0
 E3 : NHB BLACK0033 -3  8  5  0  0 0
 E1 : OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas0000 -8  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : Celtic St Patrick B083339 7  4  11  1  0 0
 F3 : Attack B08 Green1034 0  10  10  0  0 0
 F4 : Autobahn SC B2008 Blue1304 -2  12  10  0  0 0
 F1 : Tigres Academy UANL California B080000 -5  10  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G4 : Desert Elite Coachella B083339 11  2  25  1  0 0
 G1 : FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy0336 5  6  22  1  0 0
 G3 : Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)3003 -4  16  12  0  0 0
 G2 : LAGSB 2008 Gold0000 -12  37  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 : Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy1337 8  2  22  2  0 0
 H1 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 081337 8  5  18  0  0 1
 H3 : GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red3003 -6  16  3  1  0 0
 H4 : Murrieta Surf B08 White0000 -10  22  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : FC Deportivo La Mirada FC3339 9  0  13  3  0 0
 I2 : FC Golden State - B2008 East3306 -1  4  3  2  0 0
 I3 : Inter-America Toros F. C.0033 1  3  7  1  0 0
 I4 : Legends FC Boys B08 SGV0000 -9  16  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Necaxa USA SB Gunners3339 11  1  15  2  0 0
 J4 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black3036 1  3  4  2  0 0
 J2 : Eagles Soccer Club - B20080303 -5  8  1  1  0 0
 J3 : San Diego SC B2008 Gold0000 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2 : United Rancho Conejo - B20083339 8  1  9  2  0 0
 K3 : Foothill Storm0336 2  6  8  0  0 0
 K1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White3003 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 K4 : GVFC LA Vikings0000 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 : UIFC Laguna FC Green3339 6  4  10  1  0 0
 L1 : Westside Premier Soccer Club - B080336 4  4  10  0  0 0
 L3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria3003 -4  12  6  0  0 0
 L4 : GPS Los Angeles B2008 White0000 -6  11  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Central Coast Condors - B2008 North3339 9  1  12  2  0 0
 M2 : Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell3306 0  8  6  1  0 0
 M3 : FC Golden State - B2008 Gold0011 -4  8  4  0  0 0
 M4 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select0011 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : California Warriors S.C - Red3339 11  5  17  0  0 0
 N1 : FURY FC-IE - TORNEL0336 5  4  13  2  0 0
 N4 : AYSO United SC - B20083003 -7  13  2  1  0 0
 N3 : Pateadores LKWD B20080000 -9  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie3339 7  2  11  2  0 0
 O2 : SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold3306 7  1  11  2  0 0
 O4 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon0033 -5  11  5  0  0 0
 O3 : Central California Aztecs - AV- B080000 -9  15  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Boca OC B2008 White3339 7  2  9  2  0 0
 P3 : Atlante SD A Herrera B20081304 0  4  4  0  0 0
 P4 : SD United B2008 Black1034 -1  8  7  0  0 0
 P2 : Coronado FC - B20080000 -6  10  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q2 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B200833x6 6  2  8  1  0 0
 Q3 : Liverpool SC - B2008 White30x3 1  4  8  0  0 0
 Q1 : Pateadores IER B200800x0 -7  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R2 : SWSC B08 Jose3137 6  2  17  1  0 0
 R3 : CVSC Deportivo B083137 5  2  8  1  0 0
 R1 : Central California Aztecs - B080303 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 R4 : LEGENDS IE B08 MARK0000 -10  23  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S1 : CVSC Barcelona B083339 11  2  22  1  0 0
 S2 : Farwest United Futbal Club - B20083306 4  6  10  1  0 0
 S4 : CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera0011 -7  13  1  0  0 0
 S3 : Pro Alliance FC LP0011 -8  16  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : Extreme Soccer Club Black3339 10  4  15  0  0 0
 T2 : Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0336 2  7  9  0  0 0
 T3 : Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman3003 -2  10  7  0  0 0
 T4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20080000 -10  16  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : Aztecs FC B08 Gold3339 6  2  8  1  0 0
 U2 : LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines3306 5  2  9  1  0 0
 U4 : CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II0033 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 U3 : Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco0000 -7  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V2 : Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil3137 8  1  14  2  0 0
 V1 : LAGSD B08 White-Gurley0336 1  5  8  1  0 0
 V3 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White3104 3  3  8  1  0 0
 V4 : Legends FC Boys B08 Black0000 -12  21  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier1337 5  2  7  1  0 0
 W1 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG1304 1  2  3  1  0 0
 W3 : LA Breakers - B08 Red1034 2  3  7  1  0 0
 W4 : Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin1001 -8  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X2 : Extreme Soccer Club3339 11  4  17  0  0 0
 X4 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers3306 1  5  6  1  0 0
 X1 : Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo0033 -3  11  9  0  0 0
 X3 : LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes0000 -9  15  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396718  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m03 A1 vs A3Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP 1 vs.Southwest SC B20085
 396796  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  m01 B1 vs B4AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red) 5 vs.Legends FC South B080
 396797  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  m02 B2 vs B3CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B20084
 396826  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  m05 I1 vs I4FC Deportivo La Mirada FC 8 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 SGV0
 396827  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  m06 I2 vs I3FC Golden State - B2008 East 2 vs.Inter-America Toros F. C.0
 396700  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m07 M1 vs M4Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select0
 396701  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m08 M2 vs M3Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 Gold2
 396730  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m11 Q1 vs Q3Pateadores IER B2008 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White8
 396694  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m13 U1 vs U4Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II1
 396695  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m14 U2 vs U3LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines 7 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco1
 396766  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m03 D1 vs D4LAGCV B08 Pre Academy 2 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity3
 396767  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  m04 D2 vs D3Xplosion SC B08 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1
 396748  Ryan Park  09:20 AM  m01 G1 vs G4FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy 1 vs.Desert Elite Coachella B084
 396749  Ryan Park  09:20 AM  m02 G2 vs G3LAGSB 2008 Gold 2 vs.Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)9
 396814  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  m05 K1 vs K4LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3 vs.GVFC LA Vikings2
 396815  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  m06 K2 vs K3United Rancho Conejo - B2008 3 vs.Foothill Storm1
 396742  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m07 O1 vs O4SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon2
 396743  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m08 O2 vs O3SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold 6 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B080
 396712  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m11 S1 vs S4CVSC Barcelona B08 9 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera0
 396713  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m12 S2 vs S3Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008 6 vs.Pro Alliance FC LP2
 396760  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m13 W1 vs W4STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG 0 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin0
 396761  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m14 W2 vs W3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.LA Breakers - B08 Red1
 396776  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m03 C1 vs C2Santa Ynez SC - B2008 3 vs.Olimpus FC B080
 396777  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m04 C3 vs C4FC Man United - B2008 5 vs.Ventura FC United1
 396692  Ryan Park  10:40 AM  m01 F1 vs F2Tigres Academy UANL California B08 1 vs.Celtic St Patrick B083
 396693  Ryan Park  10:40 AM  m02 F3 vs F4Attack B08 Green 5 vs.Autobahn SC B2008 Blue5
 396758  Ryan Park  11:10 AM  m05 J1 vs J2Necaxa USA SB Gunners 6 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20080
 396759  Ryan Park  11:10 AM  m06 J3 vs J4San Diego SC B2008 Gold 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black2
 396824  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m07 N1 vs N2FURY FC-IE - TORNEL 1 vs.California Warriors S.C - Red4
 396825  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m08 N3 vs N4Pateadores LKWD B2008 0 vs.AYSO United SC - B20081
 396788  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m11 R1 vs R2Central California Aztecs - B08 0 vs.SWSC B08 Jose2
 396789  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m12 R3 vs R4CVSC Deportivo B08 5 vs.LEGENDS IE B08 MARK0
 396794  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m13 V1 vs V2LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 0 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil4
 396795  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m14 V3 vs V4Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White 6 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Black0
 396720  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  m03 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC 0 vs.Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP2
 396798  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  m01 B3 vs B1Pateadores IRV B2008 2 vs.AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)1
 396799  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  m02 B4 vs B2Legends FC South B08 0 vs.CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall0
 396828  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  m05 I3 vs I1Inter-America Toros F. C. 0 vs.FC Deportivo La Mirada FC1
 396829  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  m06 I4 vs I2Legends FC Boys B08 SGV 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 East1
 396702  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m07 M3 vs M1FC Golden State - B2008 Gold 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B2008 North4
 396703  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m08 M4 vs M2Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select 0 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell3
 396733  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m12 Q3 vs Q2Liverpool SC - B2008 White 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20083
 396696  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m13 U3 vs U1Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold3
 396697  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m14 U4 vs U2CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines2
 396768  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m03 D3 vs D1Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 3 vs.LAGCV B08 Pre Academy3
 396769  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  m04 D4 vs D2PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity 0 vs.Xplosion SC B088
 396750  Ryan Park  01:20 PM  m01 G3 vs G1Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon) 2 vs.FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy6
 396751  Ryan Park  01:20 PM  m02 G4 vs G2Desert Elite Coachella B08 13 vs.LAGSB 2008 Gold0
 396816  Ryan Park  01:50 PM  m05 K3 vs K1Foothill Storm 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White2
 396817  Ryan Park  01:50 PM  m06 K4 vs K2GVFC LA Vikings 0 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20084
 396744  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m07 O3 vs O1Central California Aztecs - AV- B08 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie6
 396745  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m08 O4 vs O2CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon 0 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold5
 396714  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m11 S3 vs S1Pro Alliance FC LP 1 vs.CVSC Barcelona B089
 396715  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m12 S4 vs S2CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera 0 vs.Farwest United Futbal Club - B20083
 396762  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m13 W3 vs W1LA Breakers - B08 Red 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG2
 396763  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m14 W4 vs W2Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier4
 396710  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m03 E1 vs E2OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas 0 vs.FC Deportivo Zona Once FC6
 396711  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  m04 E3 vs E4NHB BLACK 2 vs.DTLA-SC B083
 396740  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  m01 H1 vs H2LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy2
 396741  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  m02 H3 vs H4GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 White0
 396782  Ryan Park  03:10 PM  m05 L1 vs L2Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08 0 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Green1
 396783  Ryan Park  03:10 PM  m06 L3 vs L4Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2008 White1
 396812  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m07 P1 vs P2Boca OC B2008 White 3 vs.Coronado FC - B20080
 396813  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m08 P3 vs P4Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 1 vs.SD United B2008 Black1
 396728  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m11 T1 vs T2Extreme Soccer Club Black 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1
 396729  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m12 T3 vs T4Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20081
 396806  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m13 X1 vs X2Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club6
 396807  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m14 X3 vs X4LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396688  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  m01 F1 vs F4Tigres Academy UANL California B08 3 vs.Autobahn SC B2008 Blue5
 396689  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  m02 F2 vs F3Celtic St Patrick B08 4 vs.Attack B08 Green3
 396772  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m03 C1 vs C4Santa Ynez SC - B2008 2 vs.Ventura FC United0
 396773  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m04 C2 vs C3Olimpus FC B08 1 vs.FC Man United - B20082
 396754  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  m05 J1 vs J4Necaxa USA SB Gunners 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black0
 396755  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  m06 J2 vs J3Eagles Soccer Club - B2008 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold0
 396820  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m07 N1 vs N4FURY FC-IE - TORNEL 8 vs.AYSO United SC - B20080
 396821  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m08 N2 vs N3California Warriors S.C - Red 8 vs.Pateadores LKWD B20083
 396784  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m11 R1 vs R4Central California Aztecs - B08 4 vs.LEGENDS IE B08 MARK2
 396785  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m12 R2 vs R3SWSC B08 Jose 1 vs.CVSC Deportivo B081
 396790  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m13 V1 vs V4LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 6 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Black0
 396791  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  m14 V2 vs V3Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White1
 396736  Ryan Park  09:20 AM  m01 H1 vs H4LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 9 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 White2
 396737  Ryan Park  09:20 AM  m02 H2 vs H3Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy 9 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red0
 396706  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m03 E1 vs E4OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas 1 vs.DTLA-SC B084
 396707  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m04 E2 vs E3FC Deportivo Zona Once FC 3 vs.NHB BLACK0
 396778  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  m05 L1 vs L4Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2008 White2
 396779  Ryan Park  09:50 AM  m06 L2 vs L3UIFC Laguna FC Green 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria2
 396808  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m07 P1 vs P4Boca OC B2008 White 4 vs.SD United B2008 Black2
 396809  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m08 P2 vs P3Coronado FC - B2008 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20083
 396724  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m11 T1 vs T4Extreme Soccer Club Black 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20082
 396725  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m12 T2 vs T3Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman1
 396802  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m13 X1 vs X4Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers4
 396803  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  m14 X2 vs X3Extreme Soccer Club 7 vs.LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes2
 396800  Ryan Park  10:40 AM  m01 B1 vs B2AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red) 1 vs.CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall2
 396801  Ryan Park  10:40 AM  m02 B3 vs B4Pateadores IRV B2008 6 vs.Legends FC South B081
 396723  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m04 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC 0 vs.Southwest SC B20082
 396830  Ryan Park  11:10 AM  m05 I1 vs I2FC Deportivo La Mirada FC 4 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 East0
 396831  Ryan Park  11:10 AM  m06 I3 vs I4Inter-America Toros F. C. 7 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 SGV0
 396704  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m07 M1 vs M2Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 6 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell0
 396705  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m08 M3 vs M4FC Golden State - B2008 Gold 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select1
 396734  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m11 Q1 vs Q2Pateadores IER B2008 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20085
 396698  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m13 U1 vs U2Aztecs FC B08 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines0
 396699  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m14 U3 vs U4Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II2
 396690  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  m01 F3 vs F1Attack B08 Green 2 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B081
 396691  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  m02 F4 vs F2Autobahn SC B2008 Blue 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B084
 396774  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m03 C3 vs C1FC Man United - B2008 1 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20085
 396775  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m04 C4 vs C2Ventura FC United 0 vs.Olimpus FC B084
 396756  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  m05 J3 vs J1San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Necaxa USA SB Gunners6
 396757  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  m06 J4 vs J2Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20080
 396822  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m07 N3 vs N1Pateadores LKWD B2008 0 vs.FURY FC-IE - TORNEL4
 396823  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m08 N4 vs N2AYSO United SC - B2008 1 vs.California Warriors S.C - Red5
 396786  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m11 R3 vs R1CVSC Deportivo B08 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - B081
 396787  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m12 R4 vs R2LEGENDS IE B08 MARK 1 vs.SWSC B08 Jose14
 396792  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m13 V3 vs V1Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley2
 396793  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  m14 V4 vs V2Legends FC Boys B08 Black 0 vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil9
 396738  Ryan Park  01:20 PM  m01 H3 vs H1GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 087
 396739  Ryan Park  01:20 PM  m02 H4 vs H2Murrieta Surf B08 White 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy11
 396708  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m03 E3 vs E1NHB BLACK 3 vs.OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas2
 396709  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m04 E4 vs E2DTLA-SC B08 3 vs.FC Deportivo Zona Once FC1
 396780  Ryan Park  01:50 PM  m05 L3 vs L1Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria 1 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B087
 396781  Ryan Park  01:50 PM  m06 L4 vs L2GPS Los Angeles B2008 White 2 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Green5
 396810  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m07 P3 vs P1Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 0 vs.Boca OC B2008 White2
 396811  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m08 P4 vs P2SD United B2008 Black 4 vs.Coronado FC - B20083
 396726  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m11 T3 vs T1Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club Black6
 396727  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m12 T4 vs T2SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith5
 396804  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m13 X3 vs X1LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes 1 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo7
 396805  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  m14 X4 vs X2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club4
 396752  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  m01 G1 vs G2FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy 15 vs.LAGSB 2008 Gold0
 396753  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  m02 G3 vs G4Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon) 1 vs.Desert Elite Coachella B088
 396770  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m03 D1 vs D2LAGCV B08 Pre Academy 0 vs.Xplosion SC B085
 396771  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m04 D3 vs D4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity0
 396818  Ryan Park  03:10 PM  m05 K1 vs K2LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 0 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20082
 396819  Ryan Park  03:10 PM  m06 K3 vs K4Foothill Storm 4 vs.GVFC LA Vikings1
 396746  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m07 O1 vs O2SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 1 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold0
 396747  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m08 O3 vs O4Central California Aztecs - AV- B08 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon3
 396716  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m11 S1 vs S2CVSC Barcelona B08 4 vs.Farwest United Futbal Club - B20081
 396717  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m12 S3 vs S4Pro Alliance FC LP 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera1
 396764  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m13 W1 vs W2STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2
 396765  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  m14 W3 vs W4LA Breakers - B08 Red 6 vs.Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin0

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396832  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m05 Southwest SC B2008 3 vs.Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)1
 396834  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m07 Pateadores IRV B2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley1
 396835  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m08 Santa Ynez SC - B2008 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White0
 396836  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m09 Xplosion SC B08 3
- 4PK  
vs.Central California Aztecs - B083
- 3PK
 396837  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m10 DTLA-SC B08 5 vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines2
 396833  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  m06 Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers 5 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG1
 396839  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  m12 Celtic St Patrick B08 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White0
 396838  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  m11 Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 4 vs.Farwest United Futbal Club - B20082
 396840  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m05 Desert Elite Coachella B08 4 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo1
 396842  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m07 Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy 4 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20081
 396843  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m08 FC Deportivo La Mirada FC 5 vs.AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)1
 396844  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m09 Necaxa USA SB Gunners 6 vs.Autobahn SC B2008 Blue1
 396845  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m10 United Rancho Conejo - B2008 3 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold0
 396841  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  m06 CVSC Deportivo B08 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White2
 396847  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m12 UIFC Laguna FC Green 5 vs.Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC1
 396846  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  m11 FURY FC-IE - TORNEL 8 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell0
 396848  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m05 Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II1
 396850  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m07 California Warriors S.C - Red 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black0
 396851  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m08 SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 3 vs.SD United B2008 Black1
 396852  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m09 Boca OC B2008 White 2 vs.Inter-America Toros F. C.4
 396853  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m10 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 East2
 396849  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  m06 Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08 6 vs.Foothill Storm1
 396855  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  m12 SWSC B08 Jose 7 vs.NHB BLACK0
 396854  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  m11 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy0
 396856  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m05 CVSC Barcelona B08 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman1
 396858  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m07 Extreme Soccer Club Black 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1
 396859  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m08 Aztecs FC B08 Gold 1
- 7PK  
vs.Olimpus FC B081
- 6PK
 396860  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m09 Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil 3 vs.LA Breakers - B08 Red1
 396861  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m10 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 0 vs.FC Man United - B20084
 396857  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  m06 Attack B08 Green 2 vs.FC Deportivo Zona Once FC4
 396863  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m12 Extreme Soccer Club 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria2
 396862  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m11 CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall 0 vs.Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP1

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396864  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m05 Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers2
 396865  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m06 LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 0 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20082
 396866  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m07 Xplosion SC B08 5 vs.DTLA-SC B084
 396867  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m08 Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1
- 3PK  
vs.Celtic St Patrick B081
- 4PK
 396868  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m09 Desert Elite Coachella B08 1 vs.CVSC Deportivo B080
 396869  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m10 Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy 2 vs.FC Deportivo La Mirada FC1
 396870  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m11 Necaxa USA SB Gunners 0 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20081
 396871  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  m12 FURY FC-IE - TORNEL 3 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Green2
 396872  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m05 Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 2 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B080
 396873  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m06 California Warriors S.C - Red 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie1
 396874  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m07 Inter-America Toros F. C. 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 East2
 396875  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m08 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 4 vs.SWSC B08 Jose1
 396876  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m09 CVSC Barcelona B08 2
- 5PK  
vs.FC Deportivo Zona Once FC2
- 4PK
 396877  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m10 Extreme Soccer Club Black 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold2
 396878  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m11 Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil 0 vs.FC Man United - B20082
 396879  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  m12 Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club4

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396880  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  m05 Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers 2 vs.Santa Ynez SC - B20084
 396881  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  m06 Xplosion SC B08 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B082
 396882  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  m07 Desert Elite Coachella B08 2 vs.Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy3
 396883  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  m08 United Rancho Conejo - B2008 1 vs.FURY FC-IE - TORNEL0
 396884  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m09 Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 0 vs.California Warriors S.C - Red2
 396885  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m10 FC Golden State - B2008 East 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 081
 396886  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m11 CVSC Barcelona B08 3 vs.Extreme Soccer Club Black2
 396887  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  m12 FC Man United - B2008 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club5

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396888  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m14A Santa Ynez SC - B2008 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B081
 396889  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m14B Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy 0 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20081
 396890  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m19A California Warriors S.C - Red 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2008 East1
 396891  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  m19B CVSC Barcelona B08 2 vs.Extreme Soccer Club8

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396892  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m19A Celtic St Patrick B08 2 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20084
 396893  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m19B California Warriors S.C - Red 0 vs.Extreme Soccer Club2

Final - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396894  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m14A United Rancho Conejo - B2008 3
- 3PK  
vs.Extreme Soccer Club3
- 2PK