Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2005/15U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : International FC G05 Shahin  x0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : Legends FC West G05  x0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Legacy United Soccer Club - G2005  x0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : DCSC - Victorville - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : LA Breakers G05 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : NFFC G2005 BLACK   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : NPSC - Vipers   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : TUSA Soccer Club - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : LA Surf CV G05 Osuna   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : FC Premier - Long Beach G05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : SD United G2005 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : LAGCV G05 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : Colton America SC G-2005 Loria   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : NVSC Tsunami G-05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : FRAM G05-Walsh   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : Moorpark Express Garza   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : CVSC Warriors G05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : FC Long Beach G05 - Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : CSSC G05 - Jimenez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : Strikers FC North G05 Red RP   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : AYSO United SC - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : TUSA Soccer Club - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K2 : La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K4 : LA Surf LC G05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L2 : United South Bay - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L3 : Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L4 : Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Slammers FC G05 JB   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M2 : LA Surf LC G05 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M3 : CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M4 : SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Pateadores IER G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N2 : West Covina FC - G2005-Robles   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N3 : LAGSD G05 White-Mezey   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N4 : CalElite SC - G05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : FC Heat G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O2 : Legends FC G05 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O3 : AYSO United AV - G2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O4 : Matrix G05 ST   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472600  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  20 A3 vs A2Legacy United Soccer Club - G2005   vs.Legends FC West G05 
 472639  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  18 B1 vs B4CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas 
 472640  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  19 B2 vs B3Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black   vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B 
 472681  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  04 F1 vs F4LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold   vs.Moorpark Express Garza 
 472682  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  05 F2 vs F3NVSC Tsunami G-05   vs.FRAM G05-Walsh 
 472607  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  06 I1 vs I2Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005   vs.AYSO United SC - G2005 
 472645  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  09 J1 vs J4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz 
 472646  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  10 J2 vs J3TUSA Soccer Club - G2005   vs.Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold 
 472675  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  10 N1 vs N4Pateadores IER G2005   vs.CalElite SC - G05 
 472676  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  11 N2 vs N3West Covina FC - G2005-Robles   vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 
 472627  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  18 D1 vs D4NPSC - Vipers   vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 
 472628  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  19 D2 vs D3TUSA Soccer Club - G2005   vs.LA Surf CV G05 Osuna 
 472661  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  20 E1 vs E2FC Premier - Long Beach G05   vs.SD United G2005 Black 
 472633  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  04 H1 vs H4Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu   vs.Strikers FC North G05 Red RP 
 472634  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  05 H2 vs H3CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby   vs.CSSC G05 - Jimenez 
 472608  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  06 I3 vs I4Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando   vs.Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez 
 472669  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  09 L1 vs L4DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace   vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005 
 472670  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  10 L2 vs L3United South Bay - G2005   vs.Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia 
 472613  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  18 C1 vs C2DCSC - Victorville - G2005   vs.LA Breakers G05 Blue 
 472614  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  19 C3 vs C4PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005   vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK 
 472662  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  20 E3 vs E4LAGCV G05 Red   vs.Colton America SC G-2005 Loria 
 472625  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  04 G1 vs G2CVSC Warriors G05   vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white 
 472626  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  05 G3 vs G4OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2   vs.FC Long Beach G05 - Red 
 472655  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  09 K1 vs K2Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold   vs.La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005 
 472656  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  10 K3 vs K4Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios   vs.LA Surf LC G05 
 472619  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  06 M1 vs M2Slammers FC G05 JB   vs.LA Surf LC G05 White 
 472667  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  10 O1 vs O2FC Heat G2005   vs.Legends FC G05 Black 
 472668  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  11 O3 vs O4AYSO United AV - G2005   vs.Matrix G05 ST 
 472601  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  20 A1 vs A3International FC G05 Shahin   vs.Legacy United Soccer Club - G2005 
 472641  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  18 B3 vs B1Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala 
 472642  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  19 B4 vs B2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black 
 472683  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  04 F3 vs F1FRAM G05-Walsh   vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold 
 472684  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  05 F4 vs F2Moorpark Express Garza   vs.NVSC Tsunami G-05 
 472647  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  09 J3 vs J1Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 
 472648  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  10 J4 vs J2SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 
 472620  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  06 M3 vs M4CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt 
 472677  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  10 N3 vs N1LAGSD G05 White-Mezey   vs.Pateadores IER G2005 
 472678  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  11 N4 vs N2CalElite SC - G05   vs.West Covina FC - G2005-Robles 
 472629  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  18 D3 vs D1LA Surf CV G05 Osuna   vs.NPSC - Vipers 
 472630  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  19 D4 vs D2Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 
 472635  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  04 H3 vs H1CSSC G05 - Jimenez   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 
 472636  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  05 H4 vs H2Strikers FC North G05 Red RP   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby 
 472671  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  09 L3 vs L1Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia   vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 
 472672  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  10 L4 vs L2Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005   vs.United South Bay - G2005 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472609  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  18 C1 vs C4DCSC - Victorville - G2005   vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK 
 472610  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  19 C2 vs C3LA Breakers G05 Blue   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 
 472631  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  20 D1 vs D2NPSC - Vipers   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 
 472621  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  04 G1 vs G4CVSC Warriors G05   vs.FC Long Beach G05 - Red 
 472622  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  05 G2 vs G3South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white   vs.OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2 
 472637  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  06 H1 vs H2Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby 
 472651  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  09 K1 vs K4Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold   vs.LA Surf LC G05 
 472652  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  10 K2 vs K3La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios 
 472663  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  10 O1 vs O4FC Heat G2005   vs.Matrix G05 ST 
 472664  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  11 O2 vs O3Legends FC G05 Black   vs.AYSO United AV - G2005 
 472632  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  20 D3 vs D4LA Surf CV G05 Osuna   vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 
 472657  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  18 E1 vs E4FC Premier - Long Beach G05   vs.Colton America SC G-2005 Loria 
 472658  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  19 E2 vs E3SD United G2005 Black   vs.LAGCV G05 Red 
 472638  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  06 H3 vs H4CSSC G05 - Jimenez   vs.Strikers FC North G05 Red RP 
 472603  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  04 I1 vs I4Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005   vs.Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez 
 472604  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  05 I2 vs I3AYSO United SC - G2005   vs.Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando 
 472615  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  09 M1 vs M4Slammers FC G05 JB   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt 
 472616  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  10 M2 vs M3LA Surf LC G05 White   vs.CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich 
 472602  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  20 A2 vs A1Legends FC West G05   vs.International FC G05 Shahin 
 472643  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  18 B1 vs B2CDA FC Slammers Orange G05 Zavala   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black 
 472644  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  19 B3 vs B4Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas 
 472685  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  04 F1 vs F2LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold   vs.NVSC Tsunami G-05 
 472686  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  05 F3 vs F4FRAM G05-Walsh   vs.Moorpark Express Garza 
 472649  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  09 J1 vs J2Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005   vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 
 472650  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  10 J3 vs J4Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold   vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Schultz 
 472673  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  06 L1 vs L2DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace   vs.United South Bay - G2005 
 472679  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  10 N1 vs N2Pateadores IER G2005   vs.West Covina FC - G2005-Robles 
 472680  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  11 N3 vs N4LAGSD G05 White-Mezey   vs.CalElite SC - G05 
 472611  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  18 C3 vs C1PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005   vs.DCSC - Victorville - G2005 
 472612  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  19 C4 vs C2NFFC G2005 BLACK   vs.LA Breakers G05 Blue 
 472623  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  04 G3 vs G1OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2   vs.CVSC Warriors G05 
 472624  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  05 G4 vs G2FC Long Beach G05 - Red   vs.South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white 
 472653  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  09 K3 vs K1Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 
 472654  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  10 K4 vs K2LA Surf LC G05   vs.La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005 
 472674  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  06 L3 vs L4Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia   vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005 
 472665  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  10 O3 vs O1AYSO United AV - G2005   vs.FC Heat G2005 
 472666  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  11 O4 vs O2Matrix G05 ST   vs.Legends FC G05 Black 
 472659  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  18 E3 vs E1LAGCV G05 Red   vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G05 
 472660  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  19 E4 vs E2Colton America SC G-2005 Loria   vs.SD United G2005 Black 
 472605  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  04 I3 vs I1Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando   vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 
 472606  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  05 I4 vs I2Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez   vs.AYSO United SC - G2005 
 472617  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  09 M3 vs M1CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich   vs.Slammers FC G05 JB 
 472618  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  10 M4 vs M2SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt   vs.LA Surf LC G05 White 

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472687  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  26 First of A   vs.WC 2 
 472689  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  28 First of B   vs.Second of M 
 472690  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  30 First of C   vs.Second of L 
 472688  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  27 Second of O   vs.Second of N 
 472691  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  26 First of D   vs.Second of K 
 472692  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  27 First of E   vs.Second of J 
 472693  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  28 First of F   vs.Second of I 
 472694  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  30 First of G   vs.Second of H 
 472695  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  26 First of H   vs.Second of G 
 472696  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  27 First of I   vs.Second of F 
 472697  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  28 First of J   vs.Second of E 
 472698  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  30 First of K   vs.Second of D 
 472699  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  26 First of L   vs.Second of C 
 472700  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  27 First of M   vs.Second of B 
 472701  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  28 First of N   vs.Second of A 
 472702  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  30 First of O   vs.WC 1 

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472703  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  22 Winner R32 Game# 472687   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472688 
 472704  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  23 Winner R32 Game# 472689   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472690 
 472705  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  24 Winner R32 Game# 472691   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472692 
 472706  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  25 Winner R32 Game# 472693   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472694 
 472707  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  26 Winner R32 Game# 472695   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472696 
 472708  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  27 Winner R32 Game# 472697   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472698 
 472709  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  28 Winner R32 Game# 472699   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472700 
 472710  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  30 Winner R32 Game# 472701   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472702 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472711  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:30 PM  26 Winner R16 Game# 472703   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472704 
 472712  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:30 PM  27 Winner R16 Game# 472705   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472706 
 472713  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:30 PM  28 Winner R16 Game# 472707   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472708 
 472714  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:30 PM  30 Winner R16 Game# 472709   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472710 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472715  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  03 Winner QF Game# 472711   vs.Winner QF Game# 472712 
 472716  Galway DownsClosed!  08:00 AM  04 Winner QF Game# 472713   vs.Winner QF Game# 472714 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472717  Galway DownsClosed!  11:00 AM  04 Winner SF Game# 472715   vs.Winner SF Game# 472716